Contributor Lynne Santos
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Actor

Devisor

Choreographer

Anthea Boesenberg - Designer

Diane Fatkin - Dancer

Jackie Flavell - Dancer

Mary Ann Gourlay - Dancer

Shona Innes - Dancer

Graham Jones - Choreographer, Dancer

John Levine - Composer

Mira Mansell - Dancer, Choreographer

Glennis Mills - Dancer

Cindy Stitzinger - Dancer

Wendy Wewege - Dancer

Tony Yap - Devisor, Dancer, Performer, Actor, Choreographer, Director

Josephine Fisher - Vocal Arranger, Devisor, Dancer, Actor, Singer

Yumi Umiumare - Director, Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Mixed Metaphor 1 & 2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2001
  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Jenny Cook - Performer, Devisor

Renato Cuocolo - Director, Artistic Director, Designer, Performer

Ari Farrar - Actor, Performer

John Ford - Lighting Designer

  • Narcissus' Dream, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Michael Hewes - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Dean Linguey - Dancer, Actor

Peter Neville - Musician, Percussionist

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Anne Norman - Director, Musician

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Satsuki Odamura - Musician

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Enio Pozzebon - Creator, Performer, Musician

Catherine Simmonds - Performer, Actor

Monica Tesselaar - Actor, Dancer

Pauline Webb - Dancer

Arvinda - Dancer

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aeschylus - Playwright

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Josephine Allan - Creator, Performer

Heidi Anlezark - Dancer

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Penny Baron - Devisor, Performer

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Craig Beeby - Actor

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Renata Bieske - Dancer

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Genevieve Blewitt - Designer

Elke Bodenderf - Choreographer, Dancer

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Brumpton - Devisor, Actor

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Daniel Cassar - Writer, Actor

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Chalker - Dancer

Kai Tai Chan - Director, Choreographer

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Clare - Sound Composer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Jane Conroy - Dancer

Andrew Covell - Performer

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matthew Crosby - Adaptor, Actor

Wally Crystal - Performer, Writer

Jane Cullen - Writer, Actor

Natalie Cursio - Dancer

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Colin Davison - Dancer

Tess de Quincey - Choreographer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Martin del Amo - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Luke Devenish - Playwright

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lea Donnan - Costume Designer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Greg Dyson - Dancer, Lighting Designer

Meredith Elton - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Dancer

Euripides - Playwright

Dale Evans - Accompanist

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Madeleine Flynn - Composer

  • In the Wings, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 November 2003

Adam Forbes - Dancer

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rinske Ginsberg - Devisor, Performer

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

Matthew Grant - Director

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Hannan - Dancer

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alexandra Harrison - Dancer

Katrina Harrison - Dancer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Tim Harvey - Dancer

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Peter Herzstein - Stage Manager

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Coralie Hinkley - Dancer

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tim Humphrey - Composer

  • In the Wings, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 November 2003

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victoria Hunt - Dancer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Thomas Jackson - Dancer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Silvia Jansons - Designer

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Lin Kan - Dancer

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Vicki Kapo - Dancer

Elizabeth Keen - Dancer

Nigel Kellaway - Dancer

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bruce Koepke - Choreographer, Dancer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Martin Kwasner - Dancer, Choreographer

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Langley - Dancer

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Director, Devisor

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Garry Lester - Dancer, Choreographer

Rita Leuzzi - Dancer

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Wendy Low - Dancer

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Meredith Lucy - Costume Co-ordinator

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

Kylie Mahoney - Costume Designer

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Richard Manner - Lighting Designer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Amanda Martyn - Dancer

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tina McErvale - Dancer

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Dominique Miller - Dancer

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Prue Moodie - Dancer

Wendy Morrow - Dancer

H Muller - Writer

Jodee Mundy - Dancer

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mary-Anne Murnane - Performer

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Newman - Dancer

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cobie Orger - Dancer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Dancer

Nick Papas - Performer, Devisor

P. P. Pasolini - Writer

Daryl Pellizzer - Performer, Devisor

Richard Perram - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Curator

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Pledger - Actor

Philip Punch - Musical Arranger

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Louise Robertson - Writer, Performer

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ben Rogan - Director

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ben Royan - Dancer

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Dainy Sawatsky - Costume Designer

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Julie Shanahan - Dancer

Brenda Shelper - Dancer

Oonagh Sherrard - Cellist, Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Felicity Stewart - Dancer

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gretel Taylor - Dancer

Jennifer Thomas - Dancer, Devisor

Neil Thomas - Performer, Devisor

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ann Tregear - Production Manager, Dancer

Peter Trotman - Actor, Devisor

  • In the Wings, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 November 2003

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brenda Waite - Devisor, Performer

David Wells - Devisor, Performer

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette Williams - Dancer

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alexa Wilson - Dancer

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

William Yang - Performer, Devisor

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kinetic Energy Dance Company

IRAA

La Lunar

La Mama

Nadoya Music and Dance Company

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
  • Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996

Spoleto Fringe Festival

The Performance Space

Actor's Furniture Company

Arts Victoria

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998

Australia Council for the Arts

De Quincey Co

  • No Cold Feet, St Mary's Cathedral Square, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2003

HIRANO

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Mixed Company (Melbourne)

One Extra Dance Company

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Kagome, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
Identifier 9008