Contributor Howard Stanley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Performance Artist
Events

Actor

Director

  • Changing Horses, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
  • The Sunday Roast, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 1997
  • The Sunday Roast, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 1996
  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Devisor

Performer

Stage Manager

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
  • Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980

Adaptor

Performance Artist

Playwright

Teacher

Roger Pulvers - Playwright, Director, Adaptor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Ian Scott - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Peter Hosking - Actor

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Felicity Boyd - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

William Gluth - Actor, Director, Composer

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Marc Tabart - Actor, Technical Director, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Nick Aridas - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Kathrin Colgan - Actor, Publicist

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Richard Crisp - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Joanne Gosstray - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Sam Mallet - Composer

Sandra Matlock - Production Manager

Maggie Millar - Actor

Ali Ammouchi - Production Manager, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Lliam Amor - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Actor

Rik Brown - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Jo Buckley - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Helen Buday - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Assistant Director, Dramaturg, Director

Christopher d'Alterio - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Arabella Davison - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Peter Green - Actor, Director

Adrian Guthrie - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Solrun Hoass - Mask Maker, Stage Manager

Sue Ingleton - Actor, Playwright

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Bill Johnston - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Evelyn Krape - Choreographer, Actor

Marcus Mahoney - Actor, Publicist

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Alex Menglet - Actor

Natasha Saboisky - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

Libby Stone - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Josie Tarquinio - Publicist, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Helen Yotis Patterson - Actor, Properties Master

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Michael Anderson - Designer

Suzen Azzopardi - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Jasper Bagg - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001

Barbra Barnett - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Ruth Bauer - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Wendy Black - Designer

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986

Greg Carroll - Writer, Devisor, Director

Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
  • Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

Tim Coldwell - Set and/or Property Maker

Ruth Constantine - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Murray Copland - Director, Designer

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Georgia Cowling - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Bill Doblo - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Mark Edwards - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Chris Ferguson - Actor

Ella Filar - Writer, Playwright

Gary Files - Actor

Alice Garner - Actor

Bill Glasco - Translator

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Cliff Hadley - Director

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Francis Harrison - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Maggie Henshall - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Yvonne Hockey - Sound Designer

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Emma Ireland - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Sue Jones - Actor

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
  • The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986

Peter King - Designer

Elisabetta Logozzo - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Glenda Lum - Actor

Tony Martin - Lighting Designer

Monica Maughan - Actor

Sheona McKenna - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Ana Mitsikas - Musical Director, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Roderick Poole - Actor, Playwright, Composer

Damien Quinlan - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Natasha Roberts - Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Alan Robertson - Set and/or Property Maker

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

William Shakespeare - Writer, Playwright

  • Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

James Shaw - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Sam Shepard - Playwright

David Slingsby - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Kim Stone - Designer, Actor

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Tim Sullivan - Actor

Michel Tremblay - Playwright

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

John Van Burek - Translator

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Vernon Wells - Actor

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Stanislaw Ignacy Witkiewicz - Playwright

Carmen Zoch - Actor, Publicist

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Benny the Dip - Director

Jim Alexander - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993

Lisa Armytage - Actor

Susan Bamford - Actor

Amanda Barton - Pianist

  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Jasper Begg - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Nancy Black - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Margaret Cameron - Performer, Playwright

Rodney Charls - Stage Manager

Petula Clark - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001

Barry Collins - Playwright

  • Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980

Wilkie Collins - Actor

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

James Cox - Actor

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

Ewa Czajor - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Jim Daly - Performer, Playwright

Jacob Dandens - Actor

Paul Davies - Writer

Susie Dee - Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager

Anne Dunnigan - Translator

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

Rachel Fensham - Actor

Tim Ferris - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987

Martin Fool - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Susie Fraser - Writer

Peter Freund - Director

Jason Frost - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994

Louis Galantiere - Translator

  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993

Lynda Gibson - Actor

Sue Giles - Director

Elissa Goodrich - Musician

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Matthew Green - Actor

Neil Greenaway - Actor

Paul Hampton - Director

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Douglas Horton - Actor, Assistant Director

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Caz Howard - Writer

Frances Hutson - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001

John Jacobs - Director, Teacher

Rosemary Johns - Actor

Katie Keady - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Jo Kennedy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001

Valerie Kirwan - Actor

Nina Landis - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Peter Long - Director

Wayne Macauley - Adaptor

Sally Marsden - Designer

Peter Mathers - Devisor, Writer

Louise McCarthy - Assistant Designer

Barry McCaskell - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Philip McLeod - Musician

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Francis Michael - Actor

Adrian Mitchell - Adaptor

  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Robert Morgan - Actor

Jillian Murray - Actor

Kevin Nemeth - Playwright

Louise Newey - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Performer

Steph O'Hara - Musician

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Liz Pain - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Maria Papastamatopoulos - Actor

Stephen Parratt - Actor

Ian Patching - Lighting Designer

David Ross Paterson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Tom Petsinis - Playwright

Charles Powles - Devisor

Daniel Quigley - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001

Wendy Robertson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980

Dan Robinson - Actor

Colin Ryan - Playwright

Liz Sadler - Actor

Adam Saulwick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Mark Shirrefs - Director

Sky Lilly Simpson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Geoffrey Skelton - Translator

  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Owen Smith - Actor

Peter Sommerfeld - Writer

Efterpi Soropos - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Robert Stephen - Actor

  • Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979

Nicholas Stribakos - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Translator

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Tony Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Anne Thompson - Choreographer

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Danijela Toric - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Paul Upchurch - Actor

Cam Van Steel - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001

Michael Veitch - Actor

  • Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986

Robert Walser - Writer

Russell Walsh - Director

Susan Weis - Production Manager

Peter Weiss - Playwright

  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993

Darryl Wilkinson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Frances Williams - Actor

La Mama

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

  • The Cherry Orchard, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
  • Antigone, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
  • Marat/Sade, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
  • A Matter for Speculation, Studio 4, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Chambers Theatre Company

  • Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
  • Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001

Australian Performing Group

Grapevine Theatre Productions

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

  • Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
  • Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

The Living and the Dead Company

Australian National University

  • Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979

Castlemaine State Festival

Los Trios Ringbarkus

  • Base Acts, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 August 1980

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Theatreworks

Identifier 3798