Contributor Natasha Moszenin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Director, Musician
Events

Composer

Sound Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013
  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Director

  • The Insomnia Project, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 July 2015
  • Ticking Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
  • Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999
  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996

Performer

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995

Writer

Designer

  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996

Musical Director

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Musician

Mark Deans - Actor, Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993

Rita Halabarec - Performer, Actor

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993

Guy Hooper - Actor, Director, Performer, Associate Director

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993

Barry Kay - Director, Actor

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993

Lindy Macauley - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Brave New World, La Trobe University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Sonia Teuben - Performer, Actor

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994

John Bennett - Designer

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Radoslav Cosic - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Anni Davey - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Wendy Grose - Vocalist, Actor

Robyn Winslow - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Rad Cosic - Actor

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

Dori Dragon - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995

Beverley Hull - Actor

Ian Pidd - Director

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995

Sonia Taylor - Actor

Paul Virgona - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Christine Anketell - Producer, Director

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Director, Playwright

John Ford - Lighting Designer

  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Beng Oh - Director

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Stephania Pountney - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

George Tabori - Playwright

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Amaya Vecellio - Costume Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

David Adamson - Actor

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Phillippa Adgemis - Actor

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Guillermo Anad - Musician

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

John Arthars - Designer

  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996

Kristy Austin - Set Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Emma Baker - Producer

Francine Barwick - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Virginia Baxter - Performer, Devisor

Michaela Beggs - Choreographer

Ezra Bix - Actor

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Sarah Bollenberg - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

John Bolton - Director

Mark Bonanno - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Ian Brisbane - Actor

Anna Brownfield - Producer

Anne Browning - Actor

Rachel Burke - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Jodie Buzza - Actor

Megan Cameron - Actor

Angela Campbell - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

Anushka Carter - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kim Carter - Actor

Liz Catherall - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Beth Child - Director

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Barbara Ciszewska - Director

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Robyn Clancy - Actor

Harry Clegg - Stage Manager

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Kate Clere - Designer

Joanne Cooper - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Jon Davey - Lighting Designer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Richard Davies - Actor

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Jennifer Dixon - Musician

Wanda Dopierala - Director

Michael Dring - Writer

Natasha Dusenjko - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Peter Edmonds - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Kieren Elliot - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Darryl Emmerson - Playwright

Meg Escott - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Rebecca Etchell - Production Designer

Uschi Felix - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Nicky Fletcher - Choreographer

Brent Forsstrom-Jones - Stage Manager

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Ingrid Foucher - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Mem Fox - Writer, Adaptor

Katrine Gabbe - Assistant Director

  • Brave New World, La Trobe University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997

Darrylin Galanos - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Keith Gallasch - Performer, Devisor

Alice Garner - Actor

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Michael Geissler - Designer

Caroline Gibbs - Costume Designer

Ben Gibson - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Hayley Gienza - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Steve Gome - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

  • Brave New World, La Trobe University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997

Sandy Gutman - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Karen Hadfield - Actor

Xenia Hanusiak - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Marcia Haufrecht - Playwright, Director

Steve Haylock - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

David Holman - Playwright

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Lucinda Howard - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Bradley Hume - Actor

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Karen Inwood - Actor

Alison Jeny - Production Manager

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Lloyd Jones - Designer

Taline Kalaidjian - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

David Kambouris - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Kate Kelly - Lighting Designer

Andrew Kennedy - Costume Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Irene Korsten - Actor

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Teresa Lawler - Designer

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Thomasen Leahy - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Jonathon Lee - Actor

Peter Lesley - Actor

  • Ticking Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • ABC, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987

Robert Lloyd - Composer

Jai Luke - Actor

Rob Lyon - Actor

Samuel Macdonald - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Monica Main - Actor

Lucy Marinelli - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Belinda McClory - Actor

Katherine McCracken - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Andrew McFayden - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Simon McGuinness - Actor

Jayne McSwiney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kirsty Mitchel - Actor

  • Ticking Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Paul Monaghan - Lighting Designer

Robert Morgan - Actor

Alexandra Morris - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Stacey Moulday - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Xaunlina Ngyuyen - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Claire Nicholls - Actor

Heather Nimmo - Playwright

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Ann O'Keefe - Choreographer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Otleno Ochleng - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ian Pearce - Actor

Susan Pelligrino - Writer

  • Ticking Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Louise Permezel - Director

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Katrina Phillips - Choreographer

  • Brave New World, La Trobe University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997

Bagryana Popov - Actor

Yoni Prior - Dramaturg

Bronwyn Purvis - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Emillie Reader - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Alison Richards - Creator, Performer

Kylie Russell - Stage Manager

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Liz Sadler - Writer

Emma Salter - Actor

Nicole Saunders - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Fiona Scarlett - Actor

Alison Scharfe - Designer

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999

Peter Seaborn - Actor

Roger Selleck - Actor

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Tom Sherlock - Actor

Pat Simone - Actor

Andi Snelling - Actor

Bebe Southby - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Michele Spooner - Puppet Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Peter Stratford - Actor

Zoe Stuart - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Samantha Swan - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

Chris Thompson - Artistic Director

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Lara Thompson - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Lorna Toulmin - Actor

Jodie Trefners - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Kim Trengove - Actor

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Mervyn Trim - Set Designer

John Unicomb - Actor

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Andrew Upton - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Bella Vincent - Actor

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Julie Vivas - Writer

Elizabeth Vodicka - Lighting Designer

Kirsten Von Bibra - Director

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Geoff Wallis - Actor

Tanya White - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

David Wicks - Actor

Marita Wilcox - Actor

Michele Williams - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Les Winspear - Actor

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996

Paul Wishard - Actor

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anthony Yin - Lighting Designer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Back to Back Theatre

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Brave New World, La Trobe University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Circus Oz

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
  • Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
  • Freak Show, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1994
  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

La Mama

Diamond Valley Singers

DVA Theatre Company

Patch Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

15 Minutes from Anywhere

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Arena Theatre Company

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Arts Tasmania

Arts Victoria

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Ritual, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 June 1999

Blue Straggler Productions

Company B Belvoir

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

HotHouse Theatre

  • Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999

Melbourne French Theatre

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Freak Show, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Millenium Productions

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Reichstein Foundation

Shoestring Theatre

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

The Performance Space

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Fossils, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 1992

Theatre of Spheres

  • Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994

Theatre Works

Universal Theatre

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

VicHealth

  • Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts

West Theatre Company

Zootango Theatre Company

  • Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
Works
Identifier 3838