Contributor Peter Mumford
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Graphic Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Lighting Designer

Graphic Designer

Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Rites Of Evil, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2009
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Actor

Costume Designer

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Devisor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

David Whiteley - Actor

Erin Dewar - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Sam Strong - Director

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
  • Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008

Rosemary Johns - Director, Playwright, Writer, Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

David Ross Paterson - Actor, Adaptor

Richard Sarell - Director

Peter B Sonenstein - Playwright

Cecilia Specht - Actor, Director

Richard Alston - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Mark Baldwin - Dancer

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Phil Roberts - Actor, Director

Peter Stratford - Actor, Director

Carolyn Bock - Actor, Director, Movement Director

Amanda Britton - Dancer

Alexandra Dyer - Dancer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor, Director

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013
  • An Evening with Chekhov, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 2011
  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • Leaves Of Glass, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 April 2009

Linda Hum - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006

Sara Matthews - Dancer

Elizabeth Old - Dancer

Paul Old - Dancer

Glenn Wilkinson - Dancer

Lucy Bethune - Dancer

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Martin Kay - Sound Designer

Emma Mildern - Stage Manager

Tim Potter - Actor

Cathrine Price - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Nick van Cuylenburg - Sound Designer

David Arden - Actor

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Shirley Billing - Musician

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Anna Butera - Actor

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Director, Playwright

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Sandra Damnics - Actor

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Suzie Dickinson - Composer

Paul Douglas - Dancer

Mark Dunbar - Musician

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

David Flett - Composer

Sue Hawksley - Dancer

Michael Hodges - Dancer

Jeremy James - Dancer

Linda Jenkin - Production Manager

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Chris Lesser - Musician

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Rachel Lynch-John - Dancer

Lee Mason - Actor

Senol Mat - Actor

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Vicki Reynolds - Playwright

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011
  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Irine Vela - Musical Director, Musician

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Steven Brett - Dancer

Chris Bunworth - Director, Actor

Christopher Carney - Dancer

Sid Ellen - Lighting Designer

Isobel Ferns - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Roger Heaton - Musical Director, Conductor, Clarinetist

Gary Lambert - Dancer

Olga Makeeva - Actor, Costume Designer, Director

Denis Moore - Director, Actor

Siobhan Stanley - Dancer

Christopher Swithinbank - Pianist

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Dirty Angels, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2003
  • Self; Long Time No See, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1998
  • Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Gary Abrahams - Director, Actor

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Andre Bastian - Director

Claire Benito - Properties Master, Costume Designer

Don Bridges - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Brett Cousins - Actor

Brian Debnam - Lighting Designer, Director, Set Designer, Designer

Bruce Kerr - Director, Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

Antony McDonald - Costume Designer, Designer

Alex Menglet - Director, Designer

  • The Rites Of Evil, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007

David Myles - Director

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Stefo Nantsou - Actor, Playwright, Writer, Director, Devisor, Dramaturg

John Noble - Director

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Erik Satie - Composer

Martin Sharpe - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Steve Adams - Director, Actor

Tim Albery - Original Director, Director

Becs Andrews - Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Belle Armstrong - Actor

Shelley Baker - Dancer

Don Barker - Actor

Gail Beker - Actor

Nadia Benois - Costume Designer

David Bintley - Producer, Choreographer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Lee Boggess - Dancer

Juliet Bradford - Designer, Costume Designer

David Branson - Director

Stephanie Brett - Dancer

Alyson Campbell - Director

John Carr - Actor

Lucy Carter - Lighting Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Remy Charlip - Costume Designer

Minming Cheng - Production Manager, Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Michael Clark - Dancer, Choreographer

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Black Box 149, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2011
  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Nick Craft - Sound Designer, Composer

Merce Cunningham - Choreographer

Virginia Cusworth - Actor

Siobhan Davies - Choreographer

Victor Edelstein - Costume Designer

Chris Ekers - Sound Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
  • The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997

Myer Fredman - Conductor

Rob George - Writer

George Gershwin - Composer

Ruth Glick - Administrator

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • Dirty Angels, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2003

Michael Gordon - Composer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

John-Marc Gowans - Composer

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

  • The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
  • The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997

Daphne Grey - Actor

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Katharine Hamnett - Costume Designer

Timothy Harbour - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Tim Hatley - Designer

John Higginson - Director

  • Self; Long Time No See, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1998
  • Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Matthew Hindson - Composer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Kelvin Ho - Set Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Lucy Honigman - Actor

Moritz Junge - Costume Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

John Kilroy - Dancer

Chris Komar - Various

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Leaves Of Glass, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 April 2009
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Mike Levi - Sound Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

Alicia Liley - Producer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Lorraine Lim - Actor, Stage Manager

Mari Lourey - Composer, Singer, Playwright, Writer

  • The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
  • Dirty Angels, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2003

Brett Ludeman - Actor

Gustav Mahler - Composer

Peter Maxwell Davies - Composer

Wayne McGregor - Choreographer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Gabrielle McNaughton - Dancer

Benjamin Morris - Stage Manager

Stewart Morritt - Actor, Adaptor, Director

  • Chosen Vessel, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2007
  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Natasha Moszenin - Sound Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Lily Nantsou - Actor, Singer

Beng Oh - Director

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Julian Opie - Set Designer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Fabienne Parr - Actor

Steve Payne - Actor, Devisor

Colin Poole - Dancer

Stephania Pountney - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Catherine Quinn - Dancer

Marie Rambert - Director

Steve Reich - Composer

Max Richter - Composer

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Tim Ross - Actor

  • Oh Well Never Mind Bye, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2010
  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Sam Santana - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Designer

Valda Setterfield - Dancer, Narrator

James Shenton - Concert Master

Maureen Sherlock - Writer, Actor

Majid Shokor - Actor

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Simon Stone - Director

Kevin Summers - Actor

  • Love Lies Bleeding, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

George Tabori - Playwright

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Patricia Tierney - Repetiteur

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Drew Tingwell - Playwright

  • Self; Long Time No See, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1998
  • Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Amaya Vecellio - Costume Designer

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017
  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Sarah Warsop - Dancer

Simon Waters - Composer

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

Simon Wood - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

James Woodrow - Guitarist

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Yolande Yorke-Edgell - Dancer

Gianfranco - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Charles Abbott - Actor

Daniel Abineri - Actor

  • Crystal Clear, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1990

Christine Adamson - Make-up Artist

James Adler - Playwright

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Imat Akelo-Opio - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Dave Allen - Publicist

Sarah Alpers - Actor

Charles Amirkhanian - Sound Artist

Ben Anderson - Actor

Christina Anderson - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Luke Arnold - Actor

Mark Ascione - Assistant Director

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

John Ashton - Writer

Charles Atlas - Lighting Designer

Sue Averay - Stage Manager

Jane Badler - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

Simon Bainbridge - Composer

Sarah Baldacchino - Violinist

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Judith Barker - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Lincoln Barros - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jennifer Bartlett - Designer

Charles Bartley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kim Baston - Musical Director

Justin Batchelor - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Paul Batley - Publicist

Elaine Batton - Dresser

Katrina Baylis - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Nadine Baylis - Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Barbara Baynton - Author

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Hildegard Bechtler - Set Designer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Catherine Becque - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Ketil Bedford - Stage Manager

Stephen Belber - Writer

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Alicia Benn-Lawler - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amelia Best - Actor

Howell Binkley - Lighting Designer

Alice Bishop - Director

Tom Blackburn - Actor

Mark Blackmore - Actor

Richard Bladel - Playwright

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 1998

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Sarah Bollenberg - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Mark Bonanno - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Robin Boord - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Laurie Booth - Choreographer

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Jay Bowen - Actor

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

James Boyd - Actor

Peta Brady - Actor

Victoria Brennan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Paul Brewster - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Broks - Playwright

  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Anne Brookman - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

James Brown - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anne Browning - Director

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Christopher Bruce - Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Gavin Bryars - Composer

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

David Buckland - Designer

Stephen Buckley - Designer

Elizabeth Burdon - Dresser

Lucy Burge - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Tess Butler - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Kate Buttery - Production Manager

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Fermin Cabal - Playwright

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

John Cameron - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Terry Camilleri - Actor

Amy Campbell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robert Canning - Dancer

Georgina Capper - Actor

Greg Carger - Trumpeter

Sarah Carradine - Director

Clive Carter - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Craig Carter - Sound Designer

Elliott Carter - Composer

Adam Cass - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ian Castenetto - Dancer

Will Centurion - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stuart Challender - Conductor

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Xana Chambers - Sound Composer

Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Lucinda Childs - Choreographer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Robert Chuter - Director

John Clancy - Playwright

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Adrian Clarke - Costume Designer

Billi Clarke - Actor

Gregory Clarke - Sound Designer

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Naomi Clegg - Costume Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Joe Clements - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

Leanne Cole - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Rosie Collins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Tim Conigrave - Playwright

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

John Conner - Publicist

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Candida Cook - Costume Assistant

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Mandy Cornwall - Various

Travis Cotton - Playwright

Steve Coupe - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brendan Cowell - Playwright, Director

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Rosamund Cox - Actor

Ian Craven - Sound Operator/Engineer

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Alison Croggon - Playwright

  • Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2001

Clifton Crozier - Sound Designer

Mick Crozier - Sound Designer

Verity Cruishanks - Violinist

George Crumb - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Alan Cunliffe - Projectionist

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Danny Damon - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Dare - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tom Davies - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Adam Davis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Joanne Davis - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Paul Dawber - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Karen Dawson - Flautist

April De Angelis - Playwright

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Aime de Ligniere - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Marius De Vries - Composer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adrian Dean - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Kevin Dee - Actor

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Shanelle Derrick - Production Manager

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Guy Detot - Dancer

John Dick - Director

Ann Dickie - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Belinda DiVito - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Melanie Douglas - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Dori Dragon - Lighting Designer

Andrew Dudek - Actor

Piers Duncan - Actor

Kim Durban - Director

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Harley Durst - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Wol Eckersley - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Beverley Ellis - Cellist

Lynne Ellis - Director

Peter England - Production Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dymphna Eszenyi - Front of House

Bill Ethell - Actor

Wynford Evans - Tenor

Julianne Eveleigh - Actor

Mary Evelyn - Choreographer

Simon Fairweather - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Catherine Fargher - Actor

Adam Fawcett - Producer

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Nell Feeney - Performer

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Uschi Felix - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Sheila Ferguson - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Nelson Fernandez - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Nadine Fiddler - Costume Designer

David Fitzgerald - Actor

Leigh Fondakowski - Writer

David Forster - Actor

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Lucy Freeman - Director

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Maria Friedman - Director

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Ben Fuller - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Chris Gaffney - Actor

Jordi Galceron Ferrer - Playwright

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Anne Garcia-Romero - Translator

Linda Gay - Dancer

Jenny Gerlach - Various

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Bruce Gilbert - Composer

Nick Gill - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Bob Glaudini - Playwright

Howard Glenn - Assistant Producer

Steve Gome - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Elizabeth Goodall - Violinist

David Gordon - Choreographer

Mick Gordon - Playwright

  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Sue Graebner - Publicist

Andrew Gray - Director

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Kylie Grimison - Actor

Joel Gross - Playwright

Kate Grue - Actor

Adey Grummet - Conductor

Jian Guo Wu - Writer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Emma Hale - Stage Manager

Colin Hall - Actor

Daniel Hall - Stage Manager

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Rebecca Ham - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Chuck Hammer - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

Sara Hardy - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Bill Harris - Executive Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

John Harrison - Actor

Jan Hartley - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Kate Hartwig - Assistant Choreographer

Jonathan Harvey - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Patrick Harvey - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Elutheria Hassiotis - Various

Frank Hauser - Writer, Director

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Hawley - Sound Designer

  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Philip Hayden - Actor

Wendy Heaven - Set and/or Property Maker

Danni Hegarty - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amanda Heitmann - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Catherine Hill - Director

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Linda Hirst - Dancer

Michael Ho - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Felicity Hoare - Lighting Designer

Howard Hodgkin - Designer

Ron Hoenig - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

David Holah - Costume Designer

Amanda Holden - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Gitta Honegger - Translator

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Gemma Horbury - Sound Designer

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

James Horne - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Peter Houghton - Director

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 1998

Don Houston - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Hulls - Lighting Designer

Chris Humphreys - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Alison Huth - Stage Manager

Frances Hutson - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anthony Hymas - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Sue Ingleton - Actor

James Irving - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Jackson - Choreographer

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Linda Jaivin - Playwright

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Lloyd James - Mask Maker

Elfriede Jelinek - Playwright

Kevin Jones - Director

Lucy Jones - Director, Playwright, Actor, Composer

  • Steel and Rust, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 1998

Nathan Jones - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robert Jones - Designer

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Sue Jones - Devisor, Actor

Cathy Juniper - Set and/or Property Maker

David Kambouris - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Martin Karaffa - Producer

Victor Karaffa - Cellist

Moises Kaufman - Writer

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Finn Keane - Sound Designer

Nathan Kell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Terry Kendrick - Actor

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Travis Khan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Kidd - Lighting Designer

Ian King - Conductor

Kirsten King - Assistant Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Margot Knight - Actor

Gary Konyn - Set and/or Property Maker

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Daniel Kramer - Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Byrone Kuss - Choreographer

Steven Lally - Playwright

Constant Lambert - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sophie Lampel - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Shelly Lee - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tania Lentini - Actor

  • The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007

Russell Leonard - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Gerald Lepkowski - Director

David Lih - Actor

Stephanie Lillis - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Deborah Little - Actor

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Annabel Lloyd - Make-up Artist

Sally Lock - Actor

Christian Lollike - Playwright

Jon Lomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Daniela Loretz - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Sue Loughry - Set and/or Property Maker

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Caroline Lower - Actor

Craig Lucas - Writer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Lyon - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anne-Marie MacDonald - Playwright

Samuel Macdonald - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

John F. MacFarlane - Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Colin MacPherson - Director

Fiona Macys Marzo - Actor, Adaptor

Helen Madden - Producer

Paul Madden - Producer

Cassandra Magrath - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Sydne Mahone - Dramaturg

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Noel Maloney - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Peter Marchant - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Marks - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Pamela Marre - Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Dawn Martin - Resident Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Richard Martin - Technical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Trish Martin - Choir Master/Mistress

Sandra Marvin - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Carmen Mascia - Actor

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 1998

Jkky Mass - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Simon Matthews - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam May - Actor

William May - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Rachael Maza Long - Director

  • The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003

David McAlister - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Daniel McBurnie - Actor

Gary McCaffrie - Various

Lulu McClatchy - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • Crystal Clear, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1990

Jessica-Alice McCluskey - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Scott McConnell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Mandy McElhinney - Performer

Lisa McEwin - Actor

Joanna McInerny - Musical Director

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Bruce McKendry - Playwright

Colin McKerlie - Actor

Gus McMillan - Sound Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Esme Melville - Actor

Jonathan Messer - Director

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

Marion Middenway - Cellist

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Danny Miller - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Heath Miller - Actor

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Douglas Montgomery - Producer

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Writer, Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Crystal Clear, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1990

Richard Moore - Director

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

Ronaldo Morelos - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Norman Morrice - Choreographer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Louise Morris - Actor

  • Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2001

Tim Muecke - Set and/or Property Maker

Ross Mueller - Director, Playwright, Actor

  • Steel and Rust, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 1998

Peter Muizulis - Actor

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Celia Munro - Actor

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Jillian Murray - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

Nick Murray - Sound Designer

Shane Nagle - Actor

Bella Nantsou - Singer

Martin Nelson - Bass

Gabrielle Norden - Sound Designer

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Arne Nordheim - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Natalia Novikova - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Crystal Clear, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1990

Tracy-Ann Oberman - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Mark Oddie - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tamzin Outhwaite - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Griff Owen - Pianist

Sally Owen - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Alexander Papps - Director, Sound Designer

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

Melissa Parente - Actor

Andy Paris - Writer

Ian Patching - Lighting Designer

  • Steel and Rust, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 1998

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Pavlovic - Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Michael Pearce - Designer

Wayne Pearn - Director

John Pearson - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Pender - Actor

Krzysztof Penderecki - Composer

Meredith Penman - Actor

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer

Angie Perjul - Actor

Hans Peter Kuhn - Composer

Anne Phelan - Actor

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Greg Pierotti - Writer

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Abe Pogos - Playwright

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Simon Polinski - Composer

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Tom Rand - Costume Designer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Jane Raupach - Dresser

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Bruce Ready - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Reed - Actor

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Lara Richardson - Actor

Marilyn Richardson - Singer

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Meredith Robbins - Violinist

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Peter Roberts - Performer

Sophia Roberts - Stage Manager

Allison Robertson - Actor

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Josh Robson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kirk Robson - Actor

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ian Rooney - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Illana Rose - Photographer

Dina Ross - Playwright

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

Nick Roux - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dominic Rowan - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Tanje Ruddick - Producer, Stage Manager

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Helen Rusak - Musician

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Quinny Sacks - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Jo Saltis - Actor

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Marlene Samson - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Amanda Sandwith - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Mary Helen Sassman - Actor

Chris Saxton - Actor

Eugene Schlusser - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Matt Scholten - Director

Ned Secker - Actor

Michael Selman - Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Ewart Shaw - Costume Designer

Jonathon Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Robert Shaw - Translator

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Penelope Shorne - Lighting Operator

Brian Shrowder - Sound Designer

Lucas Silva-Myles - Stage Manager

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Richard Smith - Costume Designer

Ursula Smith - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Graham Snow - Designer

Mike Snow - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Jeanne Spaziani - Costume Designer

Jason Sprague - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Tim Stanley - Various

Nicola Stephenson - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Stevie Stewart - Costume Designer

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Karlheinz Stockhausen - Composer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Simon Stretton - Director

Nicky Talacko - Lighting Operator

Nadia Tass - Director

Emily Taylor - Actor

Geordie Taylor - Actor

James Taylor - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Percy and Rose, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1983

Roger Taylor - Artistic Director

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer

Emily Thomas - Actor

Nina Thomson - Designer

Sonny Tilders - Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anita Torrence - Actor

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

Maxwell Trengove - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ashley Turner - Violinist

Christopher Uhlmann - Actor

  • Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 1998

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Melanie Van Den Heuvel - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Yair Vardi - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Francis Vaughan - Assistant Stage Manager

Lesley Vickerage - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dean Vince - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kevin Volans - Composer

Dylan Volkhardt - Media Artist

Anna Voronoff - Actor

  • Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2001

Diane Walker - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Suzanne Wallen - Costume Designer

Geoff Wallis - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Shani Wallis - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Thommie Walsh - Choreographer, Director

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Francesca Walters - Actor

Stephen Ward - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Scott Welsh - Stage Manager

Richard Wherlock - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

John White - Percussionist

Marshall White - Video Designer, Sound Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Paul White - Pianist

Peter White - Musical Director

Kate Whiteford - Designer

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Huw Williams - Actor

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Michael Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Beau Willimon - Playwright

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Margaret Wilson - Dancer

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Mein Kampf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2013

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tayo Wilson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Patricia Winfield - Publicist

Philip Winstanley - Clarinetist

Rory Wood-Ingram - Actor

  • Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2001

Kathryn Woods - Various

Jacqueline Wurm - Assistant Stage Manager

Thomas Yang - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Darren R. Yap - Associate Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Norio Yoshida - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

David Young - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Phil Young - Playwright

  • Crystal Clear, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1990

Warwick Yuen - Actor

Phil Zachariah - Actor

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

La Mama

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Playing Australia

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Road Work

  • Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
  • Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010

Boxing Day Productions

Rambert Dance Company

Arts Victoria

The Stage Company

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Taxi, Newmarket Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 1990
  • Taxi, Debney Park Community Centre, Debney Park, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Tote Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1990
  • Taxi, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1990

Sadler's Wells Trust Ltd

Birmingham Royal Ballet

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Melbourne Fringe Festival

SBS

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

Soul Theatre

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Arts Centre

The Australian Ballet

  • Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
  • Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017

The Australian Opera

The Myer Foundation

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

The Sidney Myer Fund

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

15 Minutes from Anywhere

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Self, The Producer's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Always Company UK

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Australian Dance Theatre

Ballet Rambert

  • Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Carmen Pavlovic

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Cher International

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

CIA(2)

  • Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003

Civic Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009

Essential Theatre Company

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Fly on the Wall Theatre

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Mein Kampf, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014

Full Tilt

Gerry Ryan

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Global Creatures

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010

HotHouse Theatre

  • Steel and Rust, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 1998

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010

Lab Kelpie

  • Fat Pig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2013

Melbourne Theatre Company

Midsumma Festival

Orange Civic Theatre

Petty Traffikers

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010

Rogue Theatre Productions

Satellite

  • Steel and Rust, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 1998

Short and Sweet

Stork Theatre

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010

The Drum Theatre

The James Grant Group

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

The Jewish Holocaust Centre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Museum of Australia

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Theatre Royal

The Torch Project

  • The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010

Theatre North

Theatre Royal Bath Productions

  • Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

Troupe Theatre Company

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Victorian Council of School Organisations

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010

Zeal Theatre

Resources
Identifier 2845