Contributor Isaac Lummis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Loren Hunter - Actor

Rubin Matters - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer, Composer

Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Sophie Carter - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Patrick Edgeworth - Writer

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Alex Gibson-Georgio - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

Madison Green - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Kirsten King - Actor

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Lachlan Martin - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Christopher Parker - Resident Director

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010

Glaston Toft - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Gary Young - Director

Angela Chaplin - Director

Ashley de Prazer - Video Artist, Video Designer

Adam McGurk - Actor

Danielle Micich - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Isaac Anthony - Performer, Dancer

Hilary Bell - Writer

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Ella Burns - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Baylie Carson - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Jessica Clarke - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Ernie Dingo - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Assistant Director

Ric Eastman - Percussionist

Harrison Elliott - Dancer, Performer

Wesley Enoch - Director

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Bassist

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Neill Gladwin - Creative Director, Director

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Dancer

John-Michael Howson - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Alex Jones - Actor

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Mark Laguerre - Dance Director, Choreographer

Jason Langley - Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Anni Lindner - Actor

Chidi Mbakwe - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Xavier Michelides - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

David Milroy - Playwright, Composer, Guitarist

David Mitchell - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Josh Mulheran - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Lucky Oceans - Guitarist

Bob Patient - Pianist

Kelton Pell - Actor

Sally Richardson - Dramaturg

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Kirk J. Skinner - Musical Director

Tim Solly - Actor

Simon Stewart - Assistant Choreographer

Sete Tele - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Irma Woods - Actor

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

TJ Alcaniz - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Brad Alcock - Lighting Designer

Joel Anderson - Actor

Bobby Andonov - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Amber Andre - Dancer

Maddie Andreopoulos - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Francesca Arena - Actor

Kristy Athienides - Performer

Soraya Atkinson - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Kate Balderson - Dancer

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Anton Berezin - Actor

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Ian Boase - Technician

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Joel Bow - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Vincent Brown - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Reece Budin - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

Piera Calabro - Actor

Michael Casas - Dancer

Meg Cavazzi - Dancer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shannen Chin-Quan - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Richard Cilli - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emma Clark - Actor

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

Fiona Comley - Company Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tamara Cook - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Performer

Harrison Craig - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Robert Cuddon - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Hal David - Lyricist

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Mathew Dear - Performer

Ed Deganos - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Marvi Dollaga - Dancer

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Josh Duke - Actor

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Holly Earle - Performer

Nash Eddie - Dancer

Adrienne Elliot-Coombes - Performer

Anita Erceg - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Maddy Fanizza - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Harvey Fierstein - Librettist

Tamara Finch - Choreographer

Brandon Ford - Dancer

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Douglas Foulkes-Taylor - Dancer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Celeste Gibbons - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Philip Gould - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

Liam Green - Performer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Odette Grummisch - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Chelsea Hailey - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Stuart Halusz - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

India Havers - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Jayden Hicks - Actor

Jeremy Hinman - Actor

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Jelena Johnson - Dancer

Jenae Johnson - Dancer

Trevor Jones - Assistant Musical Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Kieran Joyce - Dancer

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Michael Kidd - Performer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shaun Kingma - Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Katrina Lazaroff - Performer

Hany Lee - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Chong Lim - Musical Director

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

Sam Longley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Tania Loone - Dancer

Adam Lowe - Producer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alexandra McLennan - Performer

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Sam Mills - Dancer

Timothy Minturn - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Choreographer

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Georgia Moore - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Kyle Morrison - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Robert Mulholland - Actor

Erin Newington - Actor

Andrew Newnham - Production Manager

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Hayley Noy - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Gabrielle O'Brien - Actor

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Zach O'Brien - Performer

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

John O'May - Actor

Karin Oosthuizen - Dancer

Freda Otago - Performer

Melanie Ott - Actor

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Taylor Penrose - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Aislinn Powell - Performer

Marina Prior - Actor

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Daniel Ridolfi - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Maria Roitman - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

James Rooney - Choreographer

Alex Samulenok - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Melanie Saunders - Performer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nathan Scerri - Concert Master

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Daniel Scott - Dancer

Janna Seeley - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Bree Smith - Dancer

Ellie Smith - Performer

Jacob Smith - Dancer

Imogen Spendlove - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Josh Stent - Actor

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tarquin Stone - Performer

Nadia Tass - Director

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Patricia Toindepi - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Natasha Treharne - Performer

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Lucy Viskovich - Dancer

Tahlia Voss - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Alison Wills - Performer

Joshua Wills - Performer

Mark Wilson - Choreographer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Adam Witbooi - Performer

  • Showtime 2011, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2011

Sam Zamora - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

Richard East Productions

Deckchair Theatre

The Production Company

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Promises, Promises, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Dusty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2016
  • Dusty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2016

Steps Youth Dance Company

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

ANZ

Arts Victoria

Education Victoria

Ernst and Young

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Joining the Chorus

Orchestra Victoria

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

Quirky Productions

The Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

University of Western Australia

Identifier 429057