Contributor Luke Elliot
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Devisor

Comedian

Director

Playwright

Writer

Heather Bolton - Actor, Performer, Director

Beth Buchanan - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001

Anthea Davis - Actor, Playwright, Performer

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Sun Also Sizzles, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 January 1998
  • In at the Deep End, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 1997

Damien Richardson - Actor, Performer, Devisor, Playwright, Writer, Comedian

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
  • Trapped, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, August 1998

Zoe Burton - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Director

Robert Daoud - Assistant Director

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Paul Lum - Actor

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Glenn Perry - Actor

Shane Thornton - Musician

Gary Adams - Actor

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Tania Bosak - Original Director

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Jon Bowling - Set Designer

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Tess Masters - Actor

  • St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Andrew Smith - Musician

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Mick Thomas - Lyricist, Composer, Musician

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Steven Thomas - Director, Writer

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Richard Bligh - Actor

Michael Burkett - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Steve Adams - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Director, Actor

Fiona Blair - Director, Adaptor

Arianna Bosi - Filmmaker

Matt Cameron - Dramaturg, Director, Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jim Daly - Actor, Playwright, Performer

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000

John Ford - Lighting Designer

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Trudy Hellier - Playwright, Director, Writer

David Houston - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

Greg Stone - Voice Over Artist, Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Susan Bamford - Actor, Designer

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Kate Cherry - Director

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Actor

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Susie Dee - Director, Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Richard Dinnen - Lighting Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Peter Docker - Actor

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright, Director, Actor, Set Designer

  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Kate Herbert - Playwright, Director, Designer

Pauline Hosking - Playwright

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Playwright

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Adam May - Writer, Actor, Director

Elise McCredie - Actor, Writer

Ian McDonald - Composer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Ross Mueller - Playwright, Composer, Musician

  • The Winter Game, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Trapped, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, August 1998
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Andre Pawlaczyk - Lighting Designer

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Director, Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013
  • The Lonesome West, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 September 2008

Sarah Vincent - Playwright

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Brett Adam - Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Craig Annis - Actor

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

John Arthars - Actor

Hala Atwa - Producer

Helen Avraam - Assistant Stage Manager

Debbie Barlow - Director, Designer

Michelle Barry - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

John Beckett - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Chris Bendall - Producer

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Victor Bizzotto - Director

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Tracy Bourne - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Wiggy Brennan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Don Bridges - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Dionne Brown - Stage Manager

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Anne Browning - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Margaret Brownlie - Stage Manager

Scott Brownridge - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

John Brumpton - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Louise Byrne - Musician

Josephine Byrt - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Elspeth Cameron - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Margaret Cameron - Playwright, Performer

Angela Campbell - Actor

Georgina Campbell - Designer

Natalie Carr - Actor

Greg Carroll - Director

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Brian Cavagnino - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Suzanne Chapman - Actor

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Wayne Chapple - Assistant Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Bryget Chrisfield - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Julia Christie - Costume Designer

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Yolande Colbert - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Tom Considine - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

Maryrose Cuskelly - Actor

John Davies - Actor

Mathew Dawson - Composer

  • Chameleons, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992

Laura Deriu - Playwright

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Helen Dobson - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Franz Docherty - Playwright

Laura Doheny - Costume Designer

Lisa Dombroski - Director

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Josie Ebehard - Director

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

David Ellis - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Karen Evans - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Chris Falk - Composer

Gemma Falk - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Marcia Ferguson - Director

Rebecca Filipou - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Deanne Flatley - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

Sarah Forster - Stage Manager

  • Chameleons, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Caitlin French - Musician

Andrea Friend - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Rosina Gannon - Devisor, Performer

Lynda Gibson - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Sue Giles - Director

William Gluth - Actor

Linnet Good - Costume Designer

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Designer

Peter Green - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

Mandy Grinblat - Production Supervisor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Marian Haddrick - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Cliff Hadley - Teacher, Director

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Victoria Halik - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Lyndal Hall - Actor

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Paul Hampton - Actor, Director

Tony Harding - Production Manager

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Maureen Hartley - Actor

Paul Hayes - Composer

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Tom Healey - Actor

Paul Leopold Heath - Designer

Mark Hennessy - Actor

David Hewitt - Musical Director, Musician

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Angela Hicks - Stage Manager

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Catherine Hill - Director

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Mini Hogan - Lighting Designer

Neil Hogan - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Bessie Holland - Actor

Tony Hood - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Douglas Horton - Director, Adaptor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Douglas Iain-Smith - Set Designer

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

David Innes - Composer

  • Chameleons, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992

Robert Jackson - Musician

Peter Jetnikoff - Writer

Linda Jones - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Liz Jones - Actor

Lloyd Jones - Performer, Director

Lucy Jones - Composer, Musician

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Sue Jones - Actor

Noel Jordan - Actor

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Stephen Joyce - Writer

Neil Judd - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Brett Kelly - Actor, Musical Director

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Sophie Kelly - Actor

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Justin Kennedy - Actor

Linley Kensitt - Designer

Christine Keogh - Actor

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Suzanne Kersten - Director

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Emma Kingsbury - Designer

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Director

Tomek Koman - Designer

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Charlie Laidlaw - Devisor, Performer

Matthew Lambert - Playwright

Caroline Lee - Actor

Briony Leivers - Stage Manager

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Daniel Lillford - Director

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Peter Long - Director

Romy Loor - Actor

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Gabrielle Macdonald - Director

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Bryony Marks - Composer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Toni Martin - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Carmen Mascia - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Beti Matovski - Production Manager

John McAll - Musician

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Belinda McClory - Actor, Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Shane McConnon - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • This Way Up, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001

Lynne McGranger - Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer

Philip McLeod - Musician

Belinda McLory - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

Alex Menglet - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Denis Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Ron Murray - Musician

Stefo Nantsou - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Director, Actor

Kevin Nemeth - Playwright

Marc Nicholls - Actor

Sue Nicholson - Designer, Director

  • Chameleons, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992

Jane Nolan - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Performer, Playwright

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

  • Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013

Steph O'Hara - Musician

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Simon Oates - Actor

Mark Oddie - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Simon Palomares - Actor

Nick Papas - Actor

Graham Parker - Actor

Lisa Parris - Lighting Operator

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Steve Payne - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor

John Penman - Actor

Jill Perry - Costume Designer

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Simon Phillips - Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

David Pidd - Devisor, Performer

Ian Pidd - Devisor, Performer

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Alex Pinder - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Carla Popiolek - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Sally Powell - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Georgia Power - Devisor, Performer

Charles Powles - Devisor

Charlie Powles - Actor

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Jerome Pride - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Director

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Matthew Rees - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Lisa Reynolds - Adaptor

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Vicki Reynolds - Playwright

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Luke Rhodes - Assistant Stage Manager

Will Richards - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Rishworth - Sound Designer

  • Chameleons, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992

Phil Roberts - Director

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

Teague Rook - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Jim Russell - Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Marcella Russo - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Composer

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Marcelle Ryan - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Tamara Saulwick - Actor

Matthew Saville - Writer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Marty Sheargold - Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Maxwell Silver - Playwright

Tanya Singleton - Lighting Designer

Ross Skiffington - Special Effects

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Sylvia Stachli - Choreographer

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Howard Stanley - Performer, Playwright

John Stanton - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Rebekah Stone - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Wilhelmina Stracke - Actor

Angela Strk - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Andrea Swifte - Actor

David Symons - Director

Katalin Szego - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Ramez Tabit - Actor

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Danielle Terns - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Ross Thompson - Actor

Bruce Thomson - Playwright

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Jane Tobler - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Kym Tonkin - Actor

Iva Tora - Actor

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kelly Tracey - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer

Sioban Tuke - Director

Ellen Turner - Costume Designer

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Jane Turner - Actor

Jeff Turner - Composer

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Marlo van der Zalm - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Alan Vandermeide - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Geoff Wallis - Actor

Louise Watson - Actor

Evan Watts - Playwright

Suzanne Watts - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Nova Weetman - Writer

Liz Welch - Actor

Catherine Wheaton-Lynch - Stage Manager

Meg White - Stage Manager

David Whiteley - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Kym Wilson - Performer, Devisor

Simon Wood - Actor

Jay Woods - Actor

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Craig Woolridge - Actor

Barbara Wright - Translator

Scott Zero - Video Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

La Mama

Australia Council for the Arts

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Ranters Theatre

Arts Victoria

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
  • Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
  • Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Macbeth, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1997

Island Theatre

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Playing Australia

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Roar Films

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

The Zephyrs

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

The Old Van Company

Arena Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Chamber Made Opera

James Tyson Production

  • St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
  • St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003

Malthouse Theatre

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Midsumma Festival

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

4-Play

Ariette Taylor Productions

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Buckley's Hope Theatre

Chapter Arts Theatre

  • St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003

City of Port Phillip

CUB Malthouse

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Savages, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2013

George Fairfax Memorial Trust

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Great Chorus Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Made in Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Hate Crime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1992

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

National Folk Festival Ltd.

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 October 1993

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Sat on the Hat

  • Trapped, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, August 1998

Short and Sweet

Site Festival

  • St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003

The Arts Centre

theatre@risk

  • Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

Tiny Dynamite Theatre

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • The Flood, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1988

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Resources
Identifier 2964