Contributor Nick Dubberley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Lighting Operator

Director

Performer

  • Mercy Me, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2003
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Stage Manager

James Deeth - Actor, Director, Performer

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Night Before Christmas / Predator, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 December 2004
  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Julia Fry - Performer, Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Alastair Brown - Actor, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006
  • The Tempest, Erwin Rado Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technician

Andrew Brackman - Actor, Performer, Technician

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

  • Rules Is Rules, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Jermaine Hampton - Actor, Performer

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Wit, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Chloe James - Actor

  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Tanya Kaploon - Performer, Actor

Tim Kurylowicz - Actor, Producer, Performer

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor, Performer

Brendan Rock - Performer, Actor

Alex Vickery-Howe - Actor, Performer

Sean Weatherly - Creator, Composer, Performer, Producer, Actor, Lyricist

James Adler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Jasper Bagg - Director

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Tim Budas - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Gerard "Ged" Cogley - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Kym Davies - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

David Dawkins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

Sonya Kerr - Actor, Performer

Sarah Lockwood - Actor, Performer

  • Songs For The Deaf, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2006
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Frances Marrington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Alex Marriott - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Colin Masters - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Dean Mather - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Justin McGuinness - Director

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Petroleum, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Reuben McNamara - Actor, Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Wit, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Monique Potter - Actor, Performer

Paul Reichstein - Publicist, Actor, Performer

David Rock - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003

Michael Roper - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Johannes Scherpenhuizen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Amanda Sebastio-Ong - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Brook Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Tony Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Nela Trifkovic - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Roberta Tyrrell - Performer, Actor

Canada White - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

Anika Xenides - Actor

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Noel Anderson - Director

Richard Back - Media Artist, Technician

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Pier Carthew - Actor

Daniel Daw - Actor

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003

Cerise de Gelder - Librettist, Playwright, Lyricist

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

Cameron Goodall - Actor, Production Manager

Sam Haren - Director, Set Designer

Joh Hartog - Director, Designer

David Heinrich - Actor

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003

Caleb Lewis - Playwright, Writer

  • Songs For The Deaf, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2006
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rick Magarey - Actor, Performer

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Amber McMahon - Writer, Actor

Whitney McNamara - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Douglas Montgomery - Lighting Designer, Producer

Kate Shearman - Actor, Director

Eugyeene Teh - Designer

Roman Vaculik - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Melanie Vallejo - Performer

Joel Van Der Knaap - Graphic Designer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Gary Abrahams - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Dale Adams - Performer

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

Olivia Allen - Director

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Nadia Andary - Actor

Phoebe Appleton - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

James Aubrey - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Sam W Aygood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rachel Baring - Director

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Dianne Barrell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Tom Barton - Actor

Jessica Beck - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Troy Benjamin - Actor

Matthew Bolger-Hobson - Actor

Rita Braga de Moraes - Director

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Alex Broun - Playwright

Angus Brown - Actor

Mahalia Brown - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

Chris Buhagiar - Director

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Jono Burns - Actor

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Aaron Cananzi - Sound Designer

Michael Carman - Actor

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Jason Cavanagh - Director

Katherine Chan - Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

James Christel - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Caryl Churchill - Adaptor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Emily Collett - Designer

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Cathy Cromb - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Michael Dahlstrom - Director

Tara Daniel - Set Designer

Sharon Davis - Actor

Emily Davison - Actor

Paul Dawber - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Composer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Susan De Jong - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

Fiona Delaine - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Tracy Dillon - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Belinda DiVito - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Renee Dolman - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Tiffany Downing - Production Manager

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Grant Durham - Actor

Rohan Edmonds-Wilson - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Niki Fantone - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Michael Finney - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Brett Fisher - Actor

Peter D Flaherty - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Eden Fordham - Stage Manager

Scott Fraser - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Rain Fuller - Actor

Rob Gaetano - Actor

Vincent Gil - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Julie Goodburn - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Angus Grant - Playwright

Belinda Green - Assistant Stage Manager

Travis Greene - Director

Gerry Greenland - Writer

Diana Greentree - Actor

Kate Gregory - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

David Hammond - Assistant Choreographer

Susan Handasyde - Actor

Rod Hann - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Belinda Hanne Reid - Actor

Sean Hansen - Director, Writer

Madeline Harding - Actor

Tweed Harris - Actor

Kim Hateley - Producer

Lisa Hayes - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Steve Hearne - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Anna Held - Director

Julian Held - Sound Designer

Mitch Hellams - Stage Manager

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Karla Hillam - Actor

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg, Research Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Steven Hopley - Playwright

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Hayley Horton - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Louise Howlett - Director

Lisa Infante - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Greg Janzow - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Dejan Jovanovic - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Keiran King - Actor, Director, Playwright

Emma Kingsbury - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Jane Kingsford - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Hayley Lawson-Smith - Playwright

Zen Ledden - Actor

Craig Lehmann - Lighting Designer

Tessa Leong - Director

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Christina Logan-Bell - Costume Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Matthew Lynch - Actor

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Tony Martin - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Annie Maynard - Performer

John McGregor - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Vicki McGregor - Musical Director

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Adam McGurk - Writer

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Liam McIntyre - Actor

Alex McQueen - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Cameron Menzies - Actor

Samantha Merckel - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Heath Miller - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Catherine Monagle - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Kate Mulqueen - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Hannah Norris - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Matt O'Reilly - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Chris Olver - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Matt Osborne - Actor

Alexander Papps - Director

Amber Parry - Stage Manager

Joshua Penley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Veronica Peter - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Megan Pinkerton - Stage Manager

Lauren Pittwood - Actor

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Margot Politis - Actor

Rainer Pollard - Pianist, Musical Director

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Daniel Rice - Actor

Dale Ringland - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Director

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Phil Roberts - Actor

Callum Robertson - Stage Manager

Hamish Robson - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Nadia Rossi - Circus Style Performer

  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003

Andrew Rothschild - Playwright

Andrew Russ - Sound Composer

Yasemin Sabunca - Costume Designer

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Rebecca Schembri - Choreographer

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Samantha Scott-Blackhall - Director

  • Wit, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Veton Sherif - Actor

Jonathon Spiker - Performer

Kara Stacey-Merrin - Director

  • The Tempest, Erwin Rado Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2005

Danae Stewart - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Michael Tardrew - Video Artist

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Meg Tucker - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Guillermo Verdecchia - Playwright

Elly Vink - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Camille Wai - Actor

Renie Walker - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Christina Walls - Actor

Toby Warren - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Francesca Waters - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

David John Watton - Actor

Bob Weatherly - Set and/or Property Maker

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Daniel Whyte - Actor

Amelia Wilcox - Actor

Michael Williams - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Actor

Anthony Winnick - Actor

Carol Yates - Actor

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • Push Up, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Petroleum, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • M - A Musical Entertainment, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
  • Wit, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Short and Sweet

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
  • Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006

The Arts Centre

Chapel off Chapel

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

  • Mercy Me, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2003

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Broken Mirror Productions

Cast and Crew Productions Inc

Distant Targets

Green Cyc

Ignite Company

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Junkyard Monkeys

  • The Tempest, Erwin Rado Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2005

La Bomba Productions

La Mama

Loaded Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Phrankly Theatre Company

  • Macbeth, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 31 July 2008

Red Ribbon Productions

The Border Project

The Hills Musical Company

  • Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997

The Weimar Room

  • Mercy Me, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2003

Theatre Works

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

Wee Arthur Productions

Resources
Identifier 254966