Contributor Anastasia Malinoff
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor
Events

Actor

Adaptor

Chris Bendall - Director

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • The Perfume Garden, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 July 2007

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Ernie Gray - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor, Director

Rajendra Moodley - Actor, Playwright

Shireen Morris - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Brett Adam - Director

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Soula Alexander - Actor

Alexis Anthopoulos - Actor

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Bronwyn Baud - Vocal Arranger

Anya Beyersdorf - Actor

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

Melissa Campbell - Dancer

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Philip Costello - Stage Manager

Rebecca Daniel - Dancer

C. J. Dennis - Poet

Robert Draffin - Director

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Grant Durham - Actor

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

David Eldridge - Playwright

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Madeleine Flynn - Composer, Musician

Daniel Freeman - Stage Manager

Larissa Gallagher - Actor

Sheila Gawthorne - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Angus Grant - Actor

Mano Gruber - Dancer

George Harlem - Actor

Adam Howe - Lighting Designer

Tim Humphrey - Composer, Musician

Tammy Illiopoulos - Stage Manager

Tassos Ioannides - Sound Designer

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Odette Joannidis - Actor

David Johnston - Translator

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Robert Jordan - Actor

Jilly Judges - Lighting Designer

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Lily Kovac - Costume Designer

Karin Lau - Dancer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Alicia Liley - Producer

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Maria Limberis - Actor

Peter Long - Designer

Tes Lyssiotis - Playwright

Juan Mayorga - Playwright

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Philip McLeod - Sound Composer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Louis Milutinovic - Playwright

Stewart Morritt - Adaptor

Wahibi Moussa - Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

David Myles - Director

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

Irina Pappas - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Marty Perkins - Composer

Tom Petsinis - Playwright

Erin Prater - Production Manager

Matra Robertson - Writer

Meredith Rogers - Director, Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Isla Shaw - Designer

Mary Sitarenos - Director, Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Peta Tait - Writer

Ariette Taylor - Director

Sergio Tell - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Tanya Wenzel - Dancer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Tom Wright - Playwright

theatre@risk

La Mama

Elephante

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Gasworks Arts Park

Other House Production

Petty Traffikers

Soul Theatre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Holocaust Centre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Museum of Australia

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

Identifier 2052