Contributor Bryony Marks
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Composer, Musician
Notes Violinist
Events

Composer

Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Musician

James Clayden - Director

Katie Abbott - Performer

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Paul Canterbury - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Darren Carmichael - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Amanda Cole - Singer

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

John Colvin - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Mike Daly - Actor

Amanda Dorn - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Robin Fox - Composer

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

Clea Frost - Playwright

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Dorela Gerardi - Costume Designer, Musician

Dennis Goumas - Actor, Director

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Peter Green - Performer

  • Sleepers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, April 1999

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

John Francis Howard - Actor

Garrie Hutchinson - Playwright

  • Sleepers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, April 1999

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Brett Kelly - Actor, Musical Director

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Stefan Lademann - Musician

Shelley Lasica - Performer

  • Sleepers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, April 1999

David Le Dieu - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Sally Lightfoot - Actor

Megan McLean - Performer

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor

Jerome Pride - Actor

Miranda Rivers - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Tim Robertson - Playwright

Matthew Saville - Writer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Zoe Stark - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Greg Stone - Voice Over Artist

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Madeleine Swain - Actor

  • Unbecoming, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 November 1993

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Nicholas Vines - Composer

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

Ania Walwicz - Poet

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

Scott Zero - Video Designer

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

Chamber Made Opera

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001

La Mama

Malthouse Theatre

  • Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007

North Melbourne Town Hall

  • From The Lip, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2001
Identifier 9915