Organisation City of Melbourne and Cultural Development Network
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address VIC Australia
Functions Grant Body, Other, Sponsor
Events

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
  • The Flag, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

5 Angry Men

  • The Flag, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Apple Computers Australia

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Big hART Inc

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

CATASTROPHY

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Federal Department of Family and Community Services

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Next Wave Festival

Tabcorp

  • The Flag, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

VicHealth

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC

Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC

RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC

Rodney Afif - Actor, Devisor

Kate Armstrong - Actor, Devisor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Dalmazio Babare - Composer, Director

Dori Bicchierai - Production Manager

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Michelle Burns - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Phillip Crawford - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Sian Davies - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Ian de Gruchy - Designer

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Suzannah Edwards - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Louis Elliot - Musician

John Ford - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Nicola Hayes - Actor, Devisor

Victoria Huf - Dancer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Paul Jackson - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Andrea James - Actor, Devisor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Joe Leban - Actor, Devisor

Damian Mason - Sound Designer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Antonietta Morgillo - Dramaturg

Phil Okerstrom - Sound Designer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Scott Rankin - Artistic Director

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Vanessa Rowell - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Daniel Schlusser - Designer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Elise Scully - Stage Manager

Arron Searle - Musician

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002

Paul Williams - Producer

  • kNOTt@Home, RMIT Capitol Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002

Tom Wright - Actor, Translator

  • Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Organisation Identifier 10045