Contributor Dayna Morrissey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Costume Designer

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Adaptor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Creator

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Devisor

Production Designer

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Danny Pettingill - Devisor, Lighting Designer, Creator, Adaptor

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011
  • Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Shadow Boxing, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 2010
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • In the Absence of Sunlight, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • In the Absence of Sunlight, Intensive Culture Unit, Castlemaine, VIC, 12 June 2009

Adena Jacobs - Creator, Adaptor, Director

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Daniel Schlusser - Actor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Karen Sibbing - Actor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Ingmar Bergman - Original Concept, Writer

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

Keith Bradfield - Translator

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Xan Colman - Producer, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Writer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Marjorie Barnard - Author

Sean Campbell - Actor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013

Brandon Easson - Actor

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Devisor

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Voice Over Artist

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Tamara Searle - Actor

Ivanka Sokol - Devisor

Sam Strong - Director

Sarah Sutherland - Director, Actor

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009

David Wells - Director

Brenda Addie - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Kate Atkinson - Actor

David Baker - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Fantine Banulski - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Matthew Barber - Lighting Designer

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Liam Barton - Sound Designer, Composer

Gail Beker - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

David Bell - Director

Lucy Bell - Actor

Karen Berger - Actor

Kirk Best - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Michael Bevitt - Puppeteer

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Carolyn Bock - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Sarah Bollenberg - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Shari Boyanton - Performer

Gordon Briddock - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Chris Broadstock - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Alexandra Burgess - Performer

Jono Burns - Actor

Leo Butler - Playwright

Samantha Butterworth - Administrator

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Marie-Therese Byrne - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Milijana Cancar - Actor

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Michael Carmody - Designer

Dean Cartmel - Actor

Adam Cass - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

Alex Chard - Performer

Branden Christine - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Robert Chuter - Director

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Amy Coster - Performer

Brett Cousins - Actor

Paul Cousins - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Maria Coviello - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Caroline Craig - Actor

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Silvina D'Alessandro - Performer

Michael Dalley - Performer, Playwright

Bryan Davidson Blue - Writer

Alex de Vos - Actor

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Susie Dee - Director

Alex Desebrock - Director, Writer

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Andrew Dodds - Lighting Operator

Julianne Donovan - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Brian Duke - Sound Designer

Rachel Edward - Production Manager

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Naomi Edwards - Director

Pip Edwards - Performer

Katherine Elder - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Gemma Falk - Performer

Ash Flanders - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

David Fleischer - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Madeleine Flynn - Musician, Composer

David Forster - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

James Gaddas - Playwright

Rob Gaetano - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Andrew Gray - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Ian Grody - Playwright

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Nilgun Guven - Producer

Katherine Hamer - Costume Designer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Moe Hammoud - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Tommy Harkin - Performer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Dramaturg

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Georgie Hawkins - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Laura Hill - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Christiane Hille - Director

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Tim Humphrey - Composer, Musician

Jess Huon - Director

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Natasha Jacobs - Actor

Michael Jewell - Lighting Designer

Fiona Joy - Performer

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Keiran King - Stage Manager

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Tessa King - Writer

Bruce Langdon - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Christian Leavesley - Director

Caroline Lee - Actor

Jordan Lee - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Shane Lee - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Shona Lee - Performer

Tania Lentini - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Glen Lloyd - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Katie Lockett - Performer

Christina Logan-Bell - Costume Designer

Romy Loor - Writer

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Lee Mason - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Belinda McClory - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Director

Jim McDonagh - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Mike McEvoy - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Marjetka McMahon - Performer

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Chris Mildren - Composer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Dion Mills - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Julian Mineo - Actor

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Douglas Montgomery - Producer

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Chloe Moss - Playwright

Heiner Muller - Playwright

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Sean James Murphy - Performer

David Murray - Actor

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Ryan New - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Emma Newborn - Performer

Emily O'Meara - Sound Operator/Engineer, Producer

Beng Oh - Director

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Aaron Orzech - Adaptor, Dramaturg

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013

Brenda Palmer - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Renee Palmer - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Erin Patton - Actor

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Jessica Pekin - Performer

Christopher Pender - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Richard Pettyfer - Assistant Director

David Pidd - Actor

Tristan Pierce - Performer

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Erin Pocervina - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Marion Potts - Director

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Fionn Quinlan - Actor

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Matt Rainey - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Gert Reifarth - Adaptor, Director, Writer, Dramaturg

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Ellen Rijs - Performer

Rebecca Ritters - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Amelia Roper - Writer

Sophie Ross - Actor

Sam Santana - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Charity Shaw - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Sam Shore - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Melissa Slaviero - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Suze Smith - Lighting Designer

Wes Snelling - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Cameron Stanley - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Heather Stewart - Musician

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Laurence Strangio - Adaptor, Director

Nathan Strauss - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

James Taylor - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Andrew Tresidder - Performer

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Gil Tucker - Director

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Trevor Vaughan - Actor

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Rita Verrocchi - Stage Manager

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Nicholas Verso - Video Designer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Jack Walters - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Carl Weber - Translator

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Steve Wheat - Playwright

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Cara Whitehouse - Performer

David Whiteley - Actor

Patrick Williams - Performer

Sara Wiseman - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

William Zappa - Actor

  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013

Debbie Zuckerman - Performer

Theatre Works

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
  • Cumulus Nimbus, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 2011
  • The Forest Of Gongs, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2009

Fraught Outfit

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012

La Mama

Malthouse Theatre

  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
  • Hate, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2013
  • Shadow Boxing, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 2010

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • This Wide Night, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 March 2009

Arts NSW

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Belvoir

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Persona, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2013

City of Port Phillip

City of Yarra

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

FOG Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Punctum

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

A is for Atlas

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Access Arts

Arts House

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Arts Victoria

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

City of Melbourne

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Fly on the Wall Theatre

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Grainfed Theatre

  • The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008

Griffin Theatre Company

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013

High Performance Company

Major Performing Arts Board of the Australia Council

  • Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013

Melbourne Festival

  • The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • Realeyes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 September 2011

Short and Sweet

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

The Arts Centre

  • The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

The Groundswell Division

The University of Melbourne

Tipsy Teacup Productions

  • Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008

Union House Theatre

Identifier 426523