|
Greg Carroll - Actor, Designer, Director
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 April 2002
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- The Ones Out of Town, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 October 1991
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Perfecting My Nature Strip, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- Angela (Gets It On), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1988
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
Linn Van Hek - Creator, Devisor, Performer, Singer
- Difficult Women, Acquadoor Rooom, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 April 2007
- Difficult Women, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Difficult Women, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1994
- One The Rocks: Songs from 'Difficult Woman' and Phil Motherwell Plays, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1992
- Difficult Women, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 1992
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 1991
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1991
Ray Mooney - Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 1991
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1991
- A Blue Freckle, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 1990
- Pundulmura, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1990
- Pundulumura: Two Trees Together, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1990
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Nightshift, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2008
- A Blue Freckle, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 1990
- Steal Away Home / The Serpent's Fall, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1988
- Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
- Held in Camera / The Hour Before My Brother Dies / Immaculate Housekeeping / Daddy Wolf, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 April 2002
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 1991
- Pundulmura (Two Trees Together), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1991
- Pundulmura, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1990
- Pundulumura: Two Trees Together, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1990
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 April 2002
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 1997
- The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Lindzee Smith - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
Kate Brennan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Tim Burns - Designer, Devisor
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Stretch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Elizabeth Dunn - Costume Designer, Creator, Performer, Set Designer
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Gebert - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Ian Mawson - Musician, Keyboardist
Ian McLay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
Lara Thoms - Costume Designer, Creator, Set Designer
Tony Yap - Graphic Designer
- Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
|
Provide feedback on Joe Dolce