Contributor Bronwyn Pringle
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Dramaturg, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
  • Alias Grace, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 28 November 2001

Designer

Dramaturg

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Actor

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Creator

Director

Lighting Operator

Set and/or Property Maker

Laurence Strangio - Director, Adaptor

  • The Lover, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2018
  • Destory, She Said, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 March 2018
  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009
  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007
  • Alias Grace, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005
  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • Alias Grace, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 28 November 2001

Caroline Lee - Actor, Adaptor

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009
  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007
  • Alias Grace, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005
  • Alias Grace, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 28 November 2001

Jackie Smith - Playwright, Devisor, Director

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • The Feast of Argentina Gina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009

Natasha Anderson - Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009
  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009

Maude Davey - Actor, Performer

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009

Shirley Cattunar - Actor

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Jacqueline Lee - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Don Mackay - Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Jim McPherson - Producer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Liz Mundell - Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Greg Fryer - Actor

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Playwright

Liz Jones - Actor

Giordano Nanni - Playwright

Jane Woollard - Dramaturg, Director, Sound Designer, Playwright

Emily Barrie - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tom Long - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Original Director, Director, Dramaturg

Kelly Somes - Dramaturg, Designer, Director

Karen Berger - Actor, Musical Director, Director, Devisor, Assistant Director

  • Deceptive Threads, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2016
  • The Golem of Ruckers Hill, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 January 2007
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Xan Colman - Adaptor, Director, Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Cross Purposes, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Robert Reid - Writer, Composer, Actor, Director, Playwright, Adaptor

Felicity Steel - Actor, Fight Director

  • The Golem of Ruckers Hill, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 January 2007
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Tim Stitz - Actor, Playwright, Designer

Anniene Stockton - Producer, Puppet Designer, Choreographer

Melanie Beddie - Actor, Director, Dramaturg

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer, Designer

Mark Doggett - Actor, Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Costume Designer

  • Cross Purposes, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor, Playwright, Director

  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
  • Sleepless Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
  • Y, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2006

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Frances Marrington - Actor, Performer

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

David Myles - Director

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005
  • The Winter's Tale, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 November 1996

Glenn Shea - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Set Designer

Pauline Whyman - Actor

James Adler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Rachel Baring - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Alice Bishop - Director

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015
  • Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008
  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Katie Boon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Georgina Capper - Actor

Kat Chichkovsky - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sharon Davis - Actor

Isaac Drandich - Director

Jane Flanagan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sonya Fleming - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Nathan Godkin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Fanny Hanusin - Performer, Actor

Julia Harari - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Esther Marie Hayes - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Hugh Holt - Performer, Actor

David Howell - Musical Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Nedd Jones - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Ruth Katerelos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Lally Katz - Assistant Director, Playwright

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sayraphim Lothian - Dramaturg, Creator

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Bernard Nolan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

Peter Reid - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Anna Schoo - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Chris Serong - Fight Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Brook Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Marc Testart - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Nela Trifkovic - Actor, Musical Director

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Richard Vabre - Dancer, Actor, Lighting Operator, Creator

Canada White - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Gary Abrahams - Actor

Jodie Ahrens - Designer

Glynis Angell - Performer, Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Margaret Atwood - Author

  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007
  • Alias Grace, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005

Paulina Avellaneda-Ramirez - Designer

Cath Carmody - Stage Manager

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Performer, Sound Designer, Director

Karen Corbett - Actor, Director, Editor, Writer

Paul Cordeiro - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Olivia Crang - Animateur, Devisor, Director, Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Jason Crick - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Creator

Mattea Davies - Designer

Simon Day - Writer, Actor

Marguerite Duras - Author

Kim Durban - Director

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Holly Durrant - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Finney - Actor

Moira Finucane - Performer, Devisor, Writer, Actor, Director

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Alex Gibson - Visual Director, Visual Artist, Creator

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Scott Gooding - Actor

Andrew Gray - Actor, Performer

Monique Harvey - Producer

Tom Healey - Director, Actor

Ashlee Hughes - Designer

Anthony Johnson - Actor

Chris Kennett - Assistant Director, Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

Sophie Lampel - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003
  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

HaiHa Le - Actor

Jason Lehane - Actor, Director

Alicia Liley - Producer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Paul Lim - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Phar and Away, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1997

Rob Lingham - Set Designer

Russell Lloyd - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Sandra Long - Performer, Creator

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Rachel McInnes - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

Chris McPhee - Actor

Chris Molyneux - Creator, Actor

Justin Murray - Actor

Gavan O'Leary - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Harriet Oxley - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Brenda Palmer - Actor, Writer, Performer

Phil Rolfe - Designer

Luke Ryan - Actor

Lucas Silva-Myles - Stage Manager

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer, Designer

Jessica Smithett - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Rob Stewart - Sound Designer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Liz Stringer - Sound Composer

Annie Thorold - Dramaturg, Performer

Katherine Tonkin - Dancer, Actor

  • A Mile in Her Shadow, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 November 2003
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alison Walker - Actor

Tom Wren - Actor

Simon Abrahams - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Megan Adair - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Arthur Adamov - Playwright

Sarah Adams - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

Imat Akelo-Opio - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Edward Albee - Playwright

Elise Allen - Lighting Operator

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Olivia Allen - Director

Kate Allison - Actor

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Matt Amy - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

David Anderson - Costume Designer

Belle Armstrong - Actor

Christian Bagin - Actor

Cazz Bainbridge - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Pippa Bainbridge - Creator

Lauren Baistow - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Peter Baker - Musical Director, Pianist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Skye Baker - Actor

Anna Barnes - Playwright

  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009

Felicity Barrow - Actor

Katrina Baylis - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Nicol Beechey - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Beekman - Actor, Musician

John Bennett - Set Designer

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Sarah Bianco - Creator

Nina Bonacci - Director

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Rebecca Bower - Actor

Susan Bracewell - Actor

Scott Brennan - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Astrid Briggs - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Melissa Bubnic - Actor

Kirri Buchler - Musician

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

Rupert Burns - Performer

Hayley Butcher - Voice Over Artist

Tim Byrne - Director

Josephine Byrt - Publicist, Producer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Bernard Caleo - Playwright

Michael Camilleri - Director, Playwright

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andrew Canobi - Actor

Andrew Carolane - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Natalie Carr - Actor

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Dean Cartmel - Performer

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Talya Chalef - Performer

  • Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009

Farayi Chipungu - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Kate Church - Set Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nic Clark - Director

Andrea Close - Actor

Anthony Clough - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Louise Conroy - Performer

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

David Corbet - Sound Composer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Melissa Corral - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hugh Covill - Actor, Musician

Robin Cuming - Actor

Sandra D'Urso - Actor

  • Bathory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2002

Sky Davies - Performer

Jared Davis - Sound Designer

  • Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009

Tom Davis - Playwright, Producer

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Paul Dawber - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Domenico De Clario - Collaborator

  • Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009

Michel de Ghelderode - Playwright

Janine Delorenzo - Musician

Fiona Di Berardino - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Mark Dickson - Audiovisual Sequencer

Adam Donaldson - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Eleanor Donelan - Actor

Damien Donovan - Actor

Kate Doyle - Actor

Alex Duncan - Actor

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Anthony Dynon - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Rachel Edward - Creator

Danielle Elisha - Writer

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Ben Ellis - Dramaturg

Daniel Engelman - Actor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Rebecca Etchell - Creator

Alison Etheridge - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Damien Evans - Sound Designer

Julie-Anna Evans - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Julianne Everleigh - Voice Coach

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Jarrod Factor - Video Director

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Aleshanee Faery - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer, Composer

Alicia Fernandez - Costume Maker

Angelina Fernandez - Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

Lily Fish - Actor

Holly Fisher - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Des Fleming - Actor

  • Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008

Madeleine Flynn - Musician, Composer

Hayley Forward - Actor

Jeremy Foster - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Grant Foulkes - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Sarah Fowler - Actor

Stefania Franja - Actor

Bec Franklin - Production Manager

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Giovanii Fusetti - Creator

Darren Garraway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Paul Gartside - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Mason Gasowski - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Hope Gates-Scovelle - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

Larry Gelbart - Writer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright

  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009

Jacqueline Glen - Stage Manager

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Emma Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Bathory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2002

Chloe Gordon - Actor

  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009

Danielle Goronszy - Creator

Tamara Gourley - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Christine Grace - Producer, Director, Writer, Sound Designer

Christopher Green - Performer

Phoebe Green - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Jacqueline Grenfell - Sound Designer

  • Y, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2006

Meredith Grey - Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Wally Gunn - Composer

  • Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Nilgun Guven - Creator

Fiona Haasz - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Laura Hamilton - Actor

Sarah Hamilton - Performer

Aizura Hankin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kim Hanna - Director

Ross Hannaford - Choreographer

Jane Harber - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Gregory Hardigan - Playwright

Benjamin Harkin - Director

Jordan Harrison - Playwright

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Bree Hartley - Actor

Rick Haseman - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Michael Havir - Sound Designer

David Hawkes - Head Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shona Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Licia Heath - Actor

Anna Hedigan - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kelsey Henderson - Set Designer

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Dan Heskitt - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Tom Higgs - Set Designer

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Annie Hildebrand - Singer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Joe Hildebrand - Actor

Timothy Hook - Musical Director

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Anna Grace Hopkins - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Jeremy Hopkins - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Tom Hoskins - Actor

Nayt Housman - Photographer

John Howard - Actor

Tim Humphrey - Musician, Composer

Helen Huynh - Writer

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

Nicholas Illton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Rosie Iser - Actor

Scott Jackson - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Linda Jaivin - Playwright

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Colin James - Sound Designer

Dan Jarrett - Sound Designer

  • Fuckwit, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 1998

Shan Jayaweera - Actor

Soren Jayaweera - Musician

Sean Jennings - Sound Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rosemary Johns - Actor, Writer

Ruby Johnston - Actor

Clynton Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Kellie Jones - Actor

Timmy Jones - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Vicki Jones - Photographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Alex Jordan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hannah Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Robert Jordan - Actor

David Joseph - Performer, Devisor

Petra Kalive - Producer

David Kambouris - Actor

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Dalit Kaplan - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Nicholas Kato - Actor

Zachary Kazepis - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Katie Keady - Actor

Dave Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Jesse Keyes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Jessica Kirby - Actor

Radovan Klusacek - Sound Designer

Alistair Knox - Set Designer

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019

Daniel Last - Actor

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Carl Laszlo - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Laura Lattuada - Performer

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

Tony Le Nguyen - Dramaturg, Coordinator

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Director

Guy Lewis - Actor

Yu-Chun Lin - Actor

Dylan Lincoln - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Robert Lloyd - Actor

Charles Long - Sound Designer

Mischa Long - Actor

Jess Love - Performer

Alice Lowenstein - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Brian Lucas - Performer

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Matthew Lyndon - Actor

Tes Lyssiotis - Playwright

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Margie Mackay - Costume Designer

David MacLeod - Musician

Gus Macmillan - Sound Designer

Rowena Macpherson - Actor

Chanella Macri - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Kerith Manderson-Galvin - Dramaturg

  • Pancake Opus, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2018

Ubaldino Mantelli - Performer

Natasha Marasco - Stage Manager

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Jonathan Marshall - Writer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Peter Mattessi - Director

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Alexander May - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Tony Mazziotta - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Jane McArthur - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Liz McColl - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Rob McCredie - Performer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019

Andrew McDougall - Performer, Puppet Designer

Julie McInnes - Musical Director

Ben McKenzie - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

Andrew McMillan - Director

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Alo McNicol - Designer

  • Y, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2006

Simon McSweeney - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Michael Meneghetti - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Lisa Mibus - Creator

Scott Middleton - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Chris Mildren - Musical Director, Musician

Christabel Millar - Consultant

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

James Millar - Book and Lyrics

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Sidney Millar - Sound Designer

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Jane Miller - Playwright

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Madeline Miller - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Lisa Minett - Movement Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Fracesco Minniti - Actor

Nicolette Minster - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Belinda Misevski - Performer

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Charmaine Monteiro - Actor

Lyall Morris - Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Al Mullins - Musician

Luke Mullins - Actor

Phip Murray - Assistant Director

Julie Myers - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Rosemary Myers - Director

John Nasser - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Darren Natale - Actor

Miranda Nation - Actor

Melia Naughton - Actor

Robyn Nethercote - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Ryan New - Actor

Emma Newborn - Actor

Sammi Newman - Video Designer

Dung Nguyen - Composer

Phong Nguyen - Martial Arts

Que Nguyen - Sound Designer

Benjamin Nichol - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009

Anthony Noakes - Lighting Operator

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Hannah Norris - Actor

Donal O'Kelly - Playwright

  • Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008

Melanie O'Neill - Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Erwin Ongso - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Stuart Orr - Voice Over Artist

Allison Pagano - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Niklas Pajanti - Head Electrician

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alexander Papps - Actor

Lisa Parris - Lighting Designer

Lily Paskas - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

David Patterson - Actor

Margaret Paul - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Chris Peile - Musician

Nina Pereira - Actor

Marianna Pettolino - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hoa Pham - Writer

Phillip Pietruschka - Sound Designer

  • Bathory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2002

Neil Pigot - Actor

Mitchell Pirera - Video Designer

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Greg Pitt - Production Manager

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Andrew Plant - Choreographer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Natalie Poole - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Adrian Portell - Performer, Musician, Musical Director

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Mike Pottenger - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Adam (Gus) Powers - Set Designer

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

KT Prescott - Chef

Roderick Primrose - Puppet Designer

Emma Louise Pryse - Puppet Designer

Anita Punton - Playwright

Sarah Ranken - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Nathan Reardon - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer

Wendy Rechenberg - Musical Advisor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Bianca Redaelilli - Actor

Vanessa Richards - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Greg Riddell - Technician

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Annette Ringrose - Puppet Designer

Harriet Ritchie - Performer

Paul Roberts - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Matra Robertson - Writer

Lise Rodgers - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Meredith Rogers - Director, Designer

David Rohde - Puppeteer

Michael Roper - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Dina Ross - Playwright

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Rad Rudd - Video Artist

Bec Russell - Lighting Operator

Sam Russo - Actor

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Peter Rutherford - Composer, Musical Director

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

John Ryan - Actor

Amanda Sandwith - Actor

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

Michael Saxon - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

James Schaw - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Morwenna Schenck - Designer

  • Pancake Opus, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2018

Daniel Schlusser - Playwright

Spencer Scholtz - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Zoe Scoglio - Video Artist

Dan Scollay - Performer

Kahra Scott-James - Sound Designer

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Tamara Searle - Actor

Peter Sharp - Set Designer

Jacyl Shaw - Actor

Philippa Shea - Musical Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Cathy Shrever - Actor

Betty Siemers - Production Manager

Naomi Simon - Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Esther Singer - Projection Designer, Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ruth Singer - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kashmir Sinnamon - Actor

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

Viva Skubiszewski - Actor

  • Pirate Eyes, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 May 2001

Rebecca Sloane - Actor

Jordie Slonim - Choreographer

David Spencer - Actor

Rohan Spong - Visual Artist

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Jacki Staude - Set Designer

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019

Aimee Stirton - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Sebastian Strangio - Actor

Tom Stringer - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Elliot Summers - Actor

Merida Sussex - Actor

Kathryn Sutherland - Singer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Peta Tait - Writer

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Charmaine Tham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Elizabeth Thompson - Actor

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Imogen Titmarsh - Stage Manager

Shara Toulson - Choreographer

Huu Tran - Director, Writer

Kha Viet Tran - Movement Director

Mark Tregonning - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Lisa Trewin - Technical Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Gabby Trifiletti - Producer

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Rohan Trollope - Writer

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Maylynn Tsoi - Performer

Laura Jane Turner - Actor

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Kimberley Twiner - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Director

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

Chrissie van Nieuwkuvk - Actor

Loukia Vassiliades - Actor

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Daniel Vaughan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sandra Vella - Choreographer

Erkki Veltheim - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Nick Verginis - Actor

Eve Vincent - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Darren Vizer - Director, Creator

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Jacob Wagen - Producer

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Julian Walker - Actor

Rhea Walker - Musical Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Sarah Walker - Photographer

  • Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018

Grace Walpole - Dancer, Assistant Director

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Helen Walpole - Assistant Stage Manager

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

James Wannan - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Justine Warner - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer

Julie Warren - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Cecilia Waters - Sound Designer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Chris Watkins - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Clare Watson - Musician, Actor

Janine Watson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Rennie Watson - Actor

Alastair Watts - Musician

Claire Wearne - Production Manager, Assistant Director

Tim Weeks - Set and/or Property Maker

Lucas Wentworth - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Alexandra West - Actor

Philippa West - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Luke Western - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Marshall White - Video Designer, Sound Designer

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008

Meg White - Designer

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Jacklyn Wilkinson - Actor

Lili Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Clemence Williams - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019

Gerard Williams - Director

  • Y, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2006

David Willinger - Translator

Sahr Willis - Designer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Budi Winarto - Musician

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

Patrick Wingrove - Actor

Kristian Winther - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Simon Wollan - Flyman, Projection Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ashley Wood - Actor

Paul Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Simon Wood - Actor

Zoe Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Brian Woolland - Adaptor, Director

David Wynen - Stage Director

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Barbara Yasbeck - Performer

May Yeung - Actor

Bianca Yianni - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sarah-Louise Younger - Performer

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

David Zippel - Lyricist

  • City of Angels, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2006

La Mama

Finucane & Smith

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
  • Salon De Dance...Deluge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • The Feast of Argentina Gina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009

Critical Stages

  • The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
  • The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
  • The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
  • The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
  • The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
  • The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
  • The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
  • The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
  • The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
  • The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
  • The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
  • The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
  • The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
  • The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
  • The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
  • The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
  • The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
  • The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012

McPherson Ink

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Minutes of Evidence

Arts Victoria

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Regional Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

VicHealth

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Theatre in Decay

Arts Academy, University of Ballarat

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Dancing With Strangers

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Melbourne Fringe Festival

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Deceptive Threads, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2016
  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

Here Theatre

Malthouse Theatre

  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007
  • Alias Grace, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005

Midsumma Festival

Next Wave Festival

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Y, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2006

Soul Theatre

  • Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Soulart Productions

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Theatreworks

Two Blue Cherries

Union House Theatre

University of Ballarat

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009

X:Machine

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

15 Minutes from Anywhere

  • Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015

A is for Atlas

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

B Sharp

Big West Arts Festival

Bowerbird Theatre

BytheScruff

  • Act a Lady, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 January 2013

City of Port Phillip

Devize Co

  • S_T_I_G_M_A, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 27 September 2017

Essential Theatre Company

  • Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003

HAL Theatre Company

Ignite Company

Immediate Theatre

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Instorage Pty Ltd

Itch Productions

  • Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008

Just Pretending

Manic Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002

Moreland City Council

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Nelson Alexander

  • After the War, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 18 September 2002

Noodle Theatre

  • Fuckwit, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 1998

Other House Production

Platform Youth Theatre

Pumblechook

Real and Noodle Theatre Companies

Storeroom Theatre Workshop

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007

The Instant Cafe Theatre Company

  • Alias Grace, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 4 July 2007

The Jewish Holocaust Centre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Museum of Australia

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Trades Hall

Trunk

Vietnamese Youth Media

Women's Circus

Identifier 231188