Contributor Roderick Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Rod
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Aarne Neeme - Director

Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Brian Blain - Actor

Elisabeth Crosby - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Joan Sydney - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Margaret Ford - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

Jenny McNae - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

David Williamson - Playwright

Marie Armstrong - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Freedom of The City, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 June 1975
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

James Beattie - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Shirley Broadway - Actor

Jas Cartwright - Designer

Terence Clarke - Director, Actor, Pianist, Musical Director, Composer

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

  • The Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
  • Magnificence, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
  • The New Life, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Bill Dowd - Designer

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Adele Lewin - Actor

Alf Lewis - Actor

  • The Freedom of The City, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 June 1975
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Roger Milliss - Actor, Director

  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Denis Moore - Director

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Helen Neeme - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

  • The Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
  • Old King Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 December 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 November 1973

Peter Salmon - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Spence - Actor

Leslie Wright - Actor

Edmund Allison - Actor, Designer, Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

John Armstrong - Director, Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

John Bowman - Actor

Meg Clancy - Actor

Rob Dallas - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Troilus and Cressida, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1969

Suzan Davies - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968

Gary Day - Actor

Susan Day - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Philip De Carle - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

John Ellis - Designer, Director

Judy Finlason - Actor

  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Mary Gage - Playwright

John Hargreaves - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

John Heywood - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Helen Hough - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Drew Kemp - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

James Kemp - Actor

  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Peter Kenna - Playwright

Paul Keogh - Actor

  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Jack Kreger - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

Frank McKallister - Actor

David Milliss - Designer

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Paul Quinn - Actor

Margaret Robertson - Actor

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

Leon Sherman - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

John Stanton - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Spencer Whiteley - Actor

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Jim Allan - Designer

Greg Andreas - Playwright

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Leigh Antill - Actor

Dany Ashton - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Bill Ayers - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Geoff Barnes - Actor

Pat Barnett - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Margaret Barr - Playwright, Choreographer

Nancy Barr - Actor

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Ray Bluett - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974

Yvette Bonner - Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Robert Boyd - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Mona Brand - Playwright

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Mary Bryan - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Algis Butavicius - Designer, Director

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Sally Cahill - Actor

Ken Campbell - Playwright

Peter Campbell - Stage Manager

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Greg Carroll - Designer

Alan Cassell - Actor

Franco Cavarra - Director

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Bill Charlton - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

John Christie - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Beverley Clark - Stage Manager

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Liddy Clark - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Charles Colman - Composer

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Carolyn Creevey - Musician

Paul Creevy - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

William Currey - Actor

Frank Curtain - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Helen Darlington - Actor

Paul Davies - Playwright, Actor

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Norma Disher - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Gary Down - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Paul Dowsey-Magog - Lighting Designer

Robby Duiveman - Costume Designer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Tom Durst - Singer

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Lynne Ellis - Director

Gordon Evans - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

Margarie Fletcher - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Martin Friedel - Composer

Brian Friel - Playwright

Robert Gebert - Production Manager

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Bruce Gibson - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Ray Gurney - Actor

Linal Haft - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Marcus Hale - Actor

Dora Hall - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Bill Halliwell - Lighting Designer

Bill Hay - Designer

Edward Hepple - Actor

Nina Holgate - Actor

Muriel Hopkins - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Frank Horwood - Actor

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Barry James - Actor

Bill James - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Steve Jodrell - Actor

Laurie Jordan - Actor

Fran Kelly - Actor

Mark Kelly - Actor

Narelle Kempster - Actor

Ivan King - Actor

Norm Kirkpatrick - Actor

Jean Kittson - Actor

Brenda Kreger - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Zoe Lake - Actor

James Langham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Wilfred Last - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

Eric Long - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Peter Long - Visual Artist

Brian Loughlin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Tony Mack - Actor

Paul Mackay - Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Tessa Mallos - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Colette Mann - Choreographer

Jay Mannering - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Dick May - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Laurie McDonald - Lighting Designer

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Robert McDonough - Musical Arranger, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Judith McGrath - Actor

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Sandra McGregor - Actor

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager

Maree Menzel - Designer

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

Dennis Miller - Actor

Betty Milliss - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Mark Minchinton - Actor

Ken Mitchell - Playwright

Mike Morris - Director, Designer

Ronald Moss - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

John Mulligan - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Robert Nemiroff - Playwright

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Alfred Neumann - Adaptor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

Yannick-Muriel Noah - Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Pat Norris - Designer

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

James O'Hagan - Actor

Annie O'Shannessey - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Jane Orr - Assistant Stage Manager

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Wouter Padberg - Conductor

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Irini Pappas - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Trina Parker - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Kirk Patrick - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Spencer Pearson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Erwin Piscator - Adaptor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Guntram Prufer - Adaptor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

John Rakkas - Assistant Director

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Christine Randall - Stage Manager

Helena Rasker - Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Bill Reed - Playwright

Monroe Reimers - Actor, Musician

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Graham Richards - Director

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Ted Robinson - Director

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

William Roby - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

John Rosen - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Paul Rosenblum - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Mervyn Rutherford - Playwright

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

Raymon Rutherford - Singer

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Patricia Sadka - Choreographer

Richard Sallis - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Saviour Sammut - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989

Geoff Scott - Actor

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Ian Scott - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

James Shaw - Actor

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Roderick Shaw - Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Graham Sheil - Playwright

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

  • Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979

Maureen Sivyer - Stage Manager

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Norm Slater - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Keith Smith - Actor

Nyree L Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Garry Snowdon - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

John Stephen - Actor

Barry Sterling - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Jamie Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Jim Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Richard Suart - Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Alan Surgener - Stage Manager

John Millington Synge - Playwright

George Tabori - Adaptor

John Tasker - Director

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Leith Taylor - Actor

Caroline Terry - Actor

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Harry Tjives - Actor

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Leo Tolstoy - Author

  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968

Roger Tonkin - Stage Manager

Helen Tripp - Actor

Michel van der Aa - Director, Composer, Video Director

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Frank van der Weij - Technical Director

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Jean-Claude van Itallie - Playwright

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

Margriet van Reisen - Performer

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Howard Vernon - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978

Margaret Walker - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Graydon West - Stage Manager

  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968

David Whitford - Actor

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

Lee Whitmore - Designer

Peter Whittle - Actor

Katy Wild - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

Ernest Wilson - Actor

Patricia Youlden - Actor

  • The Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974

Roderick Young - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

National Theatre Inc.

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Freedom of The City, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 June 1975
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Troilus and Cressida, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1969
  • Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
  • War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968
  • America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

The University of Melbourne

Western Australian Education Department

The Western Australian Arts Council

Melbourne City Council

State Government of Western Australia

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

de Nederlandse Opera

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

La Mama

Margaret Barr Dance - Drama Group

Melbourne Festival

  • After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012

Multicultural Arts Victoria

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Playbox Theatre Company

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

  • Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Australian Playwrights' Theatre Company

  • Dazzle, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 April 1973

The Myer Foundation

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Theatreworks

Identifier 227584