Contributor Leon Durr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Bruce Langdon - Actor, Director

Beng Oh - Director

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006
  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Matthew Barber - Lighting Designer

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Keith Brockett - Actor

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • The People Upstairs, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008

Paul David-Goddard - Actor

Karla Silvery - Actor

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Chris Broadstock - Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006
  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Clare Callow - Stage Manager

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008

Robert Harewood - Sound Designer

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006
  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Simon Kearney - Actor

Colin MacPherson - Actor

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008

Ian Rooney - Actor

Chay Yew - Playwright

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008

Alice Bishop - Director

Hannah Bolt - Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Alex Broun - Writer, Playwright

Natalie Carr - Actor

Steven Dawson - Playwright, Director, Actor

  • Searching For David, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 14 January 2010
  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Cerise de Gelder - Playwright

Vicki Doak - Actor

Traicee Evison-Griffith - Director

Craig Goodard - Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Liz Kirk - Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

A F Lall - Playwright, Writer

Diana Nguyen - Actor

Frank Otis - Director, Playwright, Writer, Actor

Josie Scott - Actor

Hugh Sexton - Actor

Deb Vanderwerp - Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Steve Wheat - Playwright, Actor

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Shannon Woollard - Director, Actor

Michael Alexander - Actor

Susie Allison - Writer

Nadia Andary - Actor

Mark Andrew - Writer

Amedeo Astorino - Playwright

Donald Baigent - Actor

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Giovanni Bartuccio - Actor

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Ezra Bix - Actor

Georgia Bolton - Actor

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Larelle Bossi - Director

Darren Brealey - Writer

Gordon Briddock - Actor

Louise Brown - Actor

Evin Bryant - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Bridgette Burton - Writer, Director

Steven Cabral - Actor

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

H.Clare Callow - Director, Actor

Milijana Cancar - Actor

Rose Capuano - Actor

David Carroll - Actor

Kat Chichkovsky - Designer

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Lauren Clare - Actor

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Josephine Clark - Actor

Sean Collins - Director

Enzo Condello - Playwright

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Stefan Cooper-Fox - Actor

Adrian Corbett - Producer

Christina Costigan - Writer, Actor

Maria Coviello - Actor

Christine Croyden - Writer

Nathan Curnow - Director

Cassie Dart - Writer

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Tiffany Davis - Actor

Paul de Freitas - Actor

Vanessa de Largie - Actor, Writer

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Jan Deane - Actor

Bobbi-Lea Dionysius - Director, Actor

Katherine Dold - Actor

Julie-Anne Donnellan - Actor

Luke Doxey - Actor

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Lindsay Dresden - Writer, Actor

Uschi Felix - Actor

Peter D Flaherty - Director, Writer

Jane Flanagan - Actor

Rain Fuller - Actor

Chris Gaffney - Actor

David Gannon - Actor, Director, Writer

Geoff Gaskill - Director

Natalie Gee - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Brenna Glazebrook - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Steve Gome - Actor

George Goris - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Adam Hadley - Writer

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Dale Harrison - Writer

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Iresha Herath - Writer

Amy Humphreys - Actor

Damon Hunter - Actor

Christine Husband - Actor

Pauline Keeley - Actor

Brendan Leigh Kelly - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Amel B. Kenza - Writer

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Taylor Klas - Actor, Director

Denise Kuchmar - Actor

Anna Lall - Playwright

Sophie Lampel - Actor

Fabian Lapham - Writer, Actor

Tania Lentini - Actor

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Tania LePage - Director

Marie-Clare Lewis - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Fredric Lleaf - Playwright, Director

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Nyssa Lock - Actor

Jennifer Lusk - Writer

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Jim Luxford - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Joe Main - Director

Jayme Markus - Actor

Sam Marsden - Writer, Director

Scott McAteer - Writer

Andrea McCannon - Actor

Kate McLennan - Writer

Michele McNamara - Director

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • Nero Conspriacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 20 March 2006

Amanda Mihalakapoulos - Writer

Jane Miller - Writer

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008

Simon Morrison-Baldwin - Director

Fleur Murphy - Actor

Iain Murton - Actor

Kelly Nash - Actor

Stephen Nichols - Writer

Geoffrey O'Connell - Composer

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Christopher O'Connor - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Sarah Oldmeadow - Actor

Erin Oliver - Actor

Michael Olsen - Writer

Renee Palmer - Director

Harry Paternoster - Director

Erin Patton - Actor

Wayne Pearn - Director, Actor

Lawrence Price - Actor

Fionn Quinlan - Actor

Tim Ratcliffe - Lighting Designer

Sally Rope - Actor

Caroline Rowan - Writer

Fred Rowan - Actor

Chris Saxton - Actor

Elizabeth Semmel - Director

David Sharpe - Writer

Charity Shaw - Director, Actor

Bruce Shearer - Writer

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

Janeen Sonsie - Director, Actor

Carl J Sorheim - Director, Actor, Writer

Ben Starick - Actor

Claudia Stevens - Actor

Doru Surcel - Actor

Antony Talia - Actor

Erin Tasmania - Actor

Tom Taylor - Director, Writer

James Thomson - Actor

Michelle Wallace - Writer

Francesca Waters - Actor

Tristan Watson - Actor

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Rachel Welch - Playwright

Maureen White - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Lynette Williams - Actor

Margaret Younger - Actor

La Mama

Defector Art Theatre

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Grainfed Theatre

  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006

Midsumma Festival

Chapel Loft Project

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Crows Bar Kabaret

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Grail Theatre Company

  • Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002

Komissar Kabaret

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Out Cast Theatre

Short But Not So Sweet

The Dog Theatre

  • Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009

The Street Theatre

  • Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009

Walking Into Bars

Identifier 243344