Contributor Monique Aucher
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

Set Designer

Gareth Blaha - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Rachel Forgasz - Actor, Director

Nik Willmott - Playwright, Actor, Director

Matt Bebbington - Performer

James Brennan - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Lee Caldwell - Sound Designer

Gus Carfi - Performer

Gussie Carnegie - Performer

Benjamin Cowen - Set Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Joanne Davis - Actor

Angelo De Cata - Performer

Sunayan Devanesen - Producer

Kim Durban - Devisor, Director

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Alana Eaton - Lighting Operator

Jenni Elmer - Performer

Jessica Enes - Performer

Margot Fenley - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Greg Fitzgerald - Performer

Laura Fitzpatrick - Performer

Belinda Fleming - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Mary Flynn - Performer

Amanda Forti - Actor

Michael Ganage - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Darryn Gatt - Performer

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Matthew Gronow - Sound Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Heath Harney - Performer

Amanda Hodder - Assistant Musical Director

Georgia Johnson - Costume Maker

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Joe Josephson - Performer

Naomi Kenneday - Performer

Adrian Kirk - Musical Director

Charley Kringas - Performer

Tamara Kuldin - Actor

Emma Langridge - Performer

Sally Lightfoot - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Debra Low - Actor

Angela Lumicisi - Performer

Scott MacKenzie - Performer

Aaron McMurray - Technician

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Jason Minator - Performer

Melia Naughton - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Caitlin Nunn - Lighting Designer

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Venessa Paech - Choreographer

Andrew Pennycuik - Performer

Monique Pikoulas - Production Manager

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Janene Potter - Performer

Phil Roberts - Actor

Melanie Schilling - Producer

Megan Schroor - Actor

Franklin Shepard - Performer

Toby Sherson - Performer

Katherine Slattery - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Chantelle Smith - Performer

Steven Smith - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Beth Spencer - Performer

Eliza Tarpey - Performer

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Adina Trenor - Performer

La Mama

Devanesen Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Pocket Theatre

Southern Lights

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

  • Alice Arden, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000
Identifier 401417