Contributor Melanie Liertz
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Creator

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Janine Watson - Director, Actor

Julia Billington - Actor, Movement Director

Kelsey Lee - Lighting Designer

Ben Pierpoint - Composer, Sound Designer

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • She's Not Performing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 2010

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Pete Goodwin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Dramaturg, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Xan Colman - Director, Adaptor, Playwright

  • Duets for Actor and Musician, The Linen Room, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • Duets for Actor and Musician, The Linen Room, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Julia Harari - Actor

  • Duets for Actor and Musician, The Linen Room, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

David Howell - Musician, Musical Director, Actor

  • Duets for Actor and Musician, The Linen Room, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Russell Lloyd - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Damien Ryan - Assistant Director, Designer, Director, Adaptor

Anna Schoo - Actor, Playwright

  • Duets for Actor and Musician, The Linen Room, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

James Adler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Rachel Baring - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Karen Berger - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Katie Boon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Kat Chichkovsky - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Mark Doggett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Kim Durban - Director, Adaptor

Jane Flanagan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sonya Fleming - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Nathan Godkin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Ruth Katerelos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Frances Marrington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Bernard Nolan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Peter Reid - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Chris Serong - Actor, Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Dave Stalley - Video Director, Sound Designer

Brook Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Marc Testart - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Nela Trifkovic - Musical Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Canada White - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

George Banders - Actor

Sorie Bangura - Production Manager

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

James Brown - Sound Designer

Fausto Brusamolino - Lighting Designer

Mathew Coslovi - Performer

Holly Craig - Performer

Teneile English - Performer

Emily Eskell - Actor

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Set Designer

Caspar Hardaker - Performer

Riana Head-Toussaint - Performer

Carlee Heise - Stage Manager

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer, Set Designer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Director, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016
  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Steve Konstantopoulos - Performer

Wendi Lanham - Performer

Drew Livingston - Composer

Claire Lovering - Actor

Brianna Lowe - Performer

Mike McEvoy - Actor

Harry McGee - Performer

Jennifer Medway - Dramaturg

Chris Molyneux - Actor, Creator

Sharleen Ndlovu - Performer

Jake Pafumi - Performer

Jeremy Page - Production Manager

Margot Politis - Choreographer

Adam (Gus) Powers - Set Designer

Natalie Rose - Director

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Madeleine Stewart - Performer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Dinda Timperon - Performer

Kylie Trounson - Playwright, Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

William Zappa - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Megan Adair - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Olivia Aleksoski - Assistant Director

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Elise Allen - Lighting Operator

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Nkechi Anele - Actor

Michael Askill - Percussionist

Pippa Bainbridge - Creator

Lauren Baistow - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Kerrie-Anne Baker - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Peter Baker - Pianist, Musical Director

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Konrad Ball - Musician

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jane Bayly - Playwright

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Tanja Beer - Set Designer

John Bennett - Set Designer

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

Blazey Best - Actor

Sarah Bianco - Creator

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Director

Stephanie Calthorpe - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Lisa Campbell - Executive Producer

Pier Carthew - Performer

Jing-Xuan Chan - Performer

Farayi Chipungu - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Andrea Close - Actor

Nicholas Coghlan - Assistant Director

Daniel Cottier - Stage Manager

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Anthony Cranwell - Choreographer

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Jason Crick - Creator

Andrew Cutcliffe - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Fight Director

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Maude Davey - Dramaturg

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Andrea Demetriades - Adaptor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Ella Dixon - Assistant Stage Manager

Stacey Duckworth - Actor, Choreographer

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Sophie Dunn - Violinist

Anthony Dynon - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Rachel Edward - Creator

Aviva Endean - Clarinetist

Rebecca Etchell - Creator

Alison Etheridge - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Julianne Everleigh - Voice Coach

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Michael Finney - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Holly Fisher - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Denis Follington - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Barry French - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Alexandra Fricot - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Darren Garraway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Hope Gates-Scovelle - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Rinske Ginsberg - Consultant

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Farlie Goodwin - Production Manager

Danielle Goronszy - Creator

Tamara Gourley - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Phoebe Green - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Kerry Greenwood - Author

Samantha Greer - Musician

Simon Greer - Set Designer

Meredith Grey - Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Nilgun Guven - Creator

Amy Hack - Actor

Bryce Halliday - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Daniel Harris - Actor

Rick Haseman - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Emily Havea - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Director, Creative Director, Set Designer

Richard Hilliar - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Belinda Hoare - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jacquie Holland - Assistant Designer

Ashlee Hughes - Assistant Designer

Scott Jackson - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Natasha Jacobs - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Felix Johnson - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Kristin Keam - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Jess Keepence - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Darren Kowacki - Lighting Designer

Tony Kushner - Book and Lyrics

Carl Laszlo - Playwright

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Jared Lewis - Composer, Sound Designer

Dylan Lincoln - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Rob Lingham - Set Designer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Simon London - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Anthony Lorenz - Sound Designer

Sayraphim Lothian - Creator

Alison Mann - Playwright

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Alexander May - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Jane McArthur - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Liz McColl - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Abi McCunn - Musician

Sarah McCusker - Director

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Michelle McKenzie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Damien McLean - Lighting Designer

Scott Middleton - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

James Millar - Book and Lyrics

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Shannyn Miller - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Minett - Movement Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Gina Moss - Puppeteer

Genevieve Muratore - Stage Manager

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Shannon Murdoch - Writer

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Fleur Murphy - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

David Myles - Director

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Michael Napoli - Musician

Robyn Nethercote - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Socratis Otto - Actor

Carole Patullo - Playwright

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Sam Plummer - Fight Director

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Alysa Portelli - Musician

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Sarah Ranken - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Wendy Rechenberg - Musical Advisor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Christopher Rickerby - Actor

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Glyn Roberts - Dramaturg

Lise Rodgers - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

Dina Ross - Playwright

Peter Rutherford - Musical Director, Composer

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Hamed Sadeghi - Musician

Mary Helen Sassman - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Tamara Searle - Choreographer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Andrew Shaw - Actor

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Philippa Shea - Musical Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Lucas Silva-Myles - Stage Manager

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Lija Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jessica Smithett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Eloise Snape - Associate Producer

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Kelly Somes - Director

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Maria Spataro - Production Manager

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Blake Stickland - Sound Designer

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Jane E Thompson - Playwright

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Richard Vabre - Creator

Erkki Veltheim - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Antigone, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2016

Rhea Walker - Musical Director

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

James Wannan - Violist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Philippa West - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Luke Western - Actor

  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Elijah Williams - Actor

Kristian Winther - Violinist

  • I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Brian Woolland - Director, Adaptor

David Wynen - Stage Director

  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009

Ryan Yeates - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Performer

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Arts Academy, University of Ballarat

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009
  • Murder On The Ballarat Train, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 September 2009
  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • The Antipodes, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 April 2008

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Dancing With Strangers

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

La Mama

University of Ballarat

  • Gypsy, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 September 2009
  • The Hatpin, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
  • The Devil is an Ass, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009

A is for Atlas

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Shopfront Theatre

Creative Partnerships Australia

Hayes Theatre Co

Malthouse Theatre

Red Line Productions

  • Fierce, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2019

Soulart Productions

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Public Studio

Theatreworks

  • One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008
Identifier 410779