Contributor Paul Lim
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events
  • Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2020
  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, February 2007
  • The Two Frocks in Domestic Deluxe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2007
  • Crazy-Horse Presents..., Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 2002
  • The Really Gripping Adventures of Sir Griffin Mycroft-Smtih - Gentleman Detective, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 May 2001
  • Sammy and the Sword, Mickey and the Mistress, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 2001
  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
  • Tabitha to Saturn, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 19 August 1999
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Albino Effect: Archi Revue, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 8 December 1998
  • Phar and Away, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1997
  • The Devil's Avocado, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 3 September 1997
  • Prime Time, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1997

Lighting Designer

  • Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2020
  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
  • Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011
  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, February 2007
  • The Two Frocks in Domestic Deluxe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2007
  • The Really Gripping Adventures of Sir Griffin Mycroft-Smtih - Gentleman Detective, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 May 2001
  • Sammy and the Sword, Mickey and the Mistress, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 2001
  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
  • Tabitha to Saturn, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 19 August 1999
  • Albino Effect: Archi Revue, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 8 December 1998
  • Prime Time, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1997

Designer

Production Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Video Designer

  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011

Lighting Operator

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sound Designer

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Lilian Steiner - Dancer

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Robin Fox - Sound Designer, Composer, Dancer

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Robin Rimbaud - Composer

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017

Melanie Lane - Dancer

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Busty Beatz - Creator, Musical Director, Composer, Sound Designer

Juanita Duncan - Performer

Ofa Fotu - Performer

Ben Graetz - Performer

Materhare Hope Haami - Performer

Tristan Shelly - Set Designer

Crystal Stacey - Performer

Sam Doyle - Assistant Lighting Designer

Lisa Fa'alafi - Director, Designer, Choreographer

Sammie Williams - Dance Director

Michaela Coventry - Producer

  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

Christian Leavesley - Creator, Director, Writer, Devisor, Assistant Director

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012

James Lipari - Production Manager

  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019

Ashley Mclellan - Dancer

  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019

Angus Cerini - Writer, Playwright, Actor

Olivia Allen - Director, Devisor

  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011

Martyn Coutts - Video Artist, Performer, Creator, Video Designer, Director

Hayley Forward - Sound Designer

  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer, Costume Designer

Marg Howell - Designer

Jolyon James - Designer, Writer, Creator, Devisor

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015

Jessie Oshodi - Dancer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Dancer

Emilie Zoey Baker - Writer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Danielle Brustman - Designer

Simon Day - Writer, Actor

Bec Franklin - Actor, Production Manager

Matthew Gardiner - Designer, Performer

Ray Gardiner - Designer

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Composer, Devisor

  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Jack Hancock - Costume Designer

Peta Hanrahan - Director

Sean Healy - Video Designer, Video Artist

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Adena Jacobs - Dramaturg

Lally Katz - Playwright

Chris Kohn - Director

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Alexandra Macalister-Bills - Education Officer, Coordinator

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015

Halcyon Macleod - Writer

Sarah McCusker - Actor, Director

Chris Mildren - Musical Director, Writer, Musician

Justin Murray - Actor, Director

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Bronwyn Pringle - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Phar and Away, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1997

Ashlea Pyke - Movement Director

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Ania Reynolds - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Michael Roper - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Luke Ryan - Actor

Esther Singer - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Projection Designer

  • Tabitha to Saturn, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 19 August 1999
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rohan Trollope - Writer

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Nic Velissaris - Playwright, Lighting Operator

Claire Wearne - Assistant Director, Actor, Director

Paul Wood - Dancer, Actor

  • Tabitha to Saturn, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 19 August 1999
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Matilda Woodroofe - Costume Designer

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Sarah Adams - Writer

Yianni Agisilaou - Actor

Kate Allison - Actor

Weiqi Aluo - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Dije Arien - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Betty Arnold - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Craig Astbury - Actor

Jim Atkins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Sarah Austin - Actor

David Baker - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Nick Barlow - Puppet Designer, Actor

Emily Barrie - Devisor, Designer

Jane Bayly - Songwriter

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Nicol Beechey - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Bernath - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Andrew Bertram - Actor

Tim Bradtke - Actor

Astrid Briggs - Actor

Sara Brodie - Creator, Choreographer, Director

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Peter Brundle - Designer

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Michael Burkett - Actor

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Andrew Byrne - Actor

Josephine Byrt - Publicist, Producer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nick Caddaye - Playwright

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

Georgiana Cameron - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Lee Casey - Executive Producer

Alannah Cavalieri - Actor

Vicki Charleston - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Ben Chessell - Lighting Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Set Designer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Stuart Christie - Actor, Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Lucy Christopher - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Kate Church - Set Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Marlo Cobham - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Ally Collier - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Xan Colman - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

David Corbet - Sound Composer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Melissa Corral - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Gemma Crofts - Front of House

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Aaron Cuthbert - Musician, Sound Designer, Creator

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

Maude Davey - Director

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Nell Day - Musical Director

Dan Demant - Actor

David Denborough - Creator, Writer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Linxun Deng - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Tra Mi Dinh - Dancer

  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

Lawrence English - Sound Designer

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Dailan Evans - Actor

Rhea Famlonga - Video Artist

Gareth Farr - Music and Lyrics

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Declan Fay - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Lisa Fa’alafi - Choreographer, Director, Designer, Creator

Nick Finch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Simone French - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Ghenoa Gela - Performer

Charlotte George - Actor

Sarah Giles - Stage Manager

Fiona Gillies - Actor

Chris Gospel - Video Artist

Gabrielle Griffin - Devisor, Producer, Performer

Fiona Haasz - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Chris Hallam - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Aizura Hankin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

David Hawkes - Head Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shona Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michelle Heaven - Devisor, Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Anna Hedigan - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

James Henry - Actor, Sound Designer

Francis Hetzel - Lighting Operator

Melinda Hetzel - Director

Marg Horwell - Actor

Tom Hoskins - Musical Director

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Mel Howlett - Actor

Yongxiang Huang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Nicholas Illton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hamish Irvine - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Michael Jankie - Production Manager

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Shan Jayaweera - Actor

Soren Jayaweera - Musician

Suren Jayaweera - Writer

Daniel Jenatsch - Composer

  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

Sean Jennings - Sound Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rebecca Jensen - Dancer

  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

Lu Jiang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Vicki Jones - Photographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alex Jordan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hannah Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Geire Kami - Actor

Simon Kearney - Actor

Jess Keepence - Production Manager

Sam Keevers - Musical Director

Anna Kennedy - Producer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Chris Kennett - Director

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Noha Khalaf - Actor

Simon King - Actor

Genevieve Lacey - Devisor, Musician, Composer

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Chris Lewis - Musical Director

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Wei Liu - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Xianxian Liu - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Alice Lowenstein - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Monique Luttin - Actor

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shea MacDonough - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

David MacLeod - Musician

Helen Mair - Costume Designer

Jonathan Marshall - Writer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kate McCartney - Actor

Ross McCormack - Choreographer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Aneke McCulloch - Producer

  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019

Mark McEntyre - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Ali McGregor - Performer, Writer

Phillip McInnes - Actor, Devisor

Andrew McLelland - Actor

John McLelland - Actor

Alison McNicoll - Designer

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

Adrian Melchiori - Actor

Dan Meng - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Cameron Menzies - Director

Hermione Merry - Actor

Madeline Miller - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Charmaine Monteiro - Actor

Glen Moore - Actor

Helen Morse - Devisor, Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Yuhong Mu - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Claire Murray - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Lorna Musgrove - Video Artist

Darcy Neave - Assistant Director

Ryan New - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Emma Newman - Devisor, Producer, Performer

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Elissa O'Malley - Actor

Jackie O'Neil - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Melanie O'Neill - Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Julie Obst - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Erwin Ongso - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Julia Orlando - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Allison Pagano - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Niklas Pajanti - Head Electrician

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Lil Paranos - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Kelly Parry - Director

Chris Peile - Musician

Miaomiao Peng - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Rui Peng - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Rachel Perks - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Marianna Pettolino - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anna Pidgeon - Stage Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Gao Ping - Music and Lyrics

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Erin Pocervina - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Natalie Poole - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Juanita Pope - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Richard Pyros - Writer, Musician

Julie Renton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Vanessa Richards - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Roberts - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sophie Ross - Actor

Sam Routledge - Performer, Puppeteer, Creator, Director

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

John Ryan - Writer

Daniel Schlusser - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Narda Shanley - Actor

Marc Silver - Devisor, Filmmaker

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Naomi Simon - Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ruth Singer - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Emma Sissons - Actor

Melissa Slaviero - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Grant Smith - Director

  • Prime Time, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1997

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Cameron Stanley - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Estelle Strazdins - Stage Manager

Jeremy Taylor - Actor

  • Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999

Charmaine Tham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andrew Theopolis - Performer

  • Prime Time, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1997

Katherine Tonkin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andrew Treloar - Costume Designer

  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019

Glenn Trembath - Production Manager

Andrew Tresidder - Performer

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Julia Truong - Assistant Stage Manager

Alex Tsitsopoulos - Actor

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Julian Tuckett - Actor

Gerard Van Dyck - Devisor, Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Daniel Vaughan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nicholas Verso - Actor

Eve Vincent - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alison Walker - Actor

Grace Walpole - Assistant Director, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Siyang Wang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Sizhu Wang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Xue Wang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Julie Warren - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Clare Watson - Devisor

Alastair Watts - Musician

Andrew White - Designer

Verlie Whittaker - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Lili Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Oscar Wilson - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Simon Wollan - Projection Designer, Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ashley Wood - Actor

Zoe Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rory Wood-Ingram - Actor

Xingfei Xie - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Yi Xu - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Som Yeung - Musician

Achilles Yiangoulli - Singer, Composer

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Bianca Yianni - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hao Zhang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Yan Zhang - Performer

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
  • Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
  • Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
  • Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
  • Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
  • Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
  • Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
  • Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
  • Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
  • Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

Black Honey Company

Briefs Factory

City of Melbourne

  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018

Arena Theatre Company

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
  • The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012

Melbourne Festival

  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Arts House

  • Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Brisbane Festival

La Mama

Riverland Youth Theatre

  • MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
  • MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011

Arts Victoria

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Auckland Arts Festival

Dance Massive

  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Melbourne University Student Theatre

MudFest

Perth International Arts Festival

Rocketship

Sydney Opera House

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
  • Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017

Aarhus Festival

  • Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018

ABC Radio

Abject Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Agora de la danse

  • Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019

Arts Projects Australia

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

Australian High Commission, Canada

  • Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019

Australian Performing Arts Market

  • Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017

Besen Family Foundation

  • Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018

Big West Arts Festival

  • Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007

Blood Policy

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

Caught Jester

Chevron Australia

Christchurch Arts Festival

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Crazy-Horse Productions

Creative Victoria

  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

Dance Studio Moga

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020

Dance Umbrella

  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019

Dark Mofo

Darwin Festival

  • Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018

Deadboy Productions

Edinburgh Fringe Festival

Fluid Festival

  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019

Full Tilt

  • Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Leshan Song and Dance Troupe

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • en masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Midsumma Festival

National Arts Centre Ottawa

  • Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019

Noorderzon Festival

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018

OzAsia Festival

Playking Foundation

  • Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012

Pumblechook

Queensland Government

Rio Tinto

Rogue Theatre

  • Prime Time, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1997

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017

Springboard Dance

  • Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019

Tanzmesse

  • Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020

The Dance Centre

  • Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019

The Place

  • Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019

The Robert Salzer Foundation

  • The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016

The Two Frocks

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

  • Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018

Union House Theatre

University of Melbourne Architecture Department

University of Western Australia

Victorian College of the Arts

Victorian Opera

Western Australian Department of Education

White Bird

  • Split, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
Identifier 2799