|
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Creator, Director
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
Robin Fox - Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
Busty Beatz - Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
Lisa Fa'alafi - Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Director
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
Sam Doyle - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
Christian Leavesley - Creator, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Writer
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
Angus Cerini - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, March 2007
- Sammy and the Sword, Mickey and the Mistress, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 2001
- MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011
Martyn Coutts - Creator, Director, Performer, Video Artist, Video Designer
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- The Really Gripping Adventures of Sir Griffin Mycroft-Smtih - Gentleman Detective, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 May 2001
- Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
Jolyon James - Creator, Designer, Devisor, Writer
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2018
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
Richard Vabre - Dancer, Lighting Designer
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Jim Atkins - Sound Operator / Engineer
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Bec Franklin - Actor, Production Manager
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
Ben Grant - Actor, Devisor, Sound Composer
- The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Sean Healy - Video Artist, Video Designer
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
Chris Mildren - Musical Director, Musician, Writer
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
Bronwyn Pringle - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
Ania Reynolds - Composer, Sound Designer
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
Michael Roper - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Albino Effect: Archi Revue, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 December 1998
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Esther Singer - Production Manager, Projection Designer, Stage Manager
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
Nic Velissaris - Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
Claire Wearne - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Crazy-Horse Presents..., University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 2002
- Albino Effect: Archi Revue, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 December 1998
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
Nick Barlow - Actor, Puppet Designer
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
Paul Bernath - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
Sara Brodie - Choreographer, Creator, Director
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Lee Casey - Producer, Executive
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Kat Chan - Costume Designer
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Aaron Cuthbert - Creator, Musician, Sound Designer
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
Nell Day - Musical Director
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
Nick Finch - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
Fiona Haasz - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
James Henry - Actor, Sound Designer
Francis Hetzel - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Hannah Jordan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Joe Kalou - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Bec Matthews - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
Mark McEntyre - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Emma Newman - Devisor, Performer, Producer
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Julia Orlando - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Sun Park - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
Gao Ping - Music and Lyrics
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
Alice Qin - Director, Assistant
Julie Renton - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Sam Routledge - Creator, Director, Performer, Puppeteer
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
Robi Rusdiana - Composer, Creator, Singer
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Ruth Singer - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Prime Time, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 August 1997
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Prime Time, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 August 1997
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Julia Truong - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
Grace Walpole - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
Erin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
Simon Wollan - Flyman, Projection Designer
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Happy Days, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2023
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
Yi Xu - Performer
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
|
|
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Flux Job, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2022
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Theaterhaus T3, Stuttgart, Germany, 9 July 2019
- Split, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 5 July 2019
- Split, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 April 2019
- Make Your Own World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
- Split, Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 11 December 2018
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, DNK Space for Contemporary Dance and Performance, Sofia, Bulgaria, 28 November 2018
- Split, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 23 November 2018
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
- Split, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, United States of America, 11 October 2018
- Split, Spiral Hall, Minato City, Tokyo, Japan, 3 October 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
- Split, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 4 August 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017
- The Sleepover, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
- Scope, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 1999
- Albino Effect: Archi Revue, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 December 1998
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- The Legend of Queen Kong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2018
- Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2018
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, March 2007
- The Two Frocks in Domestic Deluxe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2007
- Sammy and the Sword, Mickey and the Mistress, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 2001
- MonoMyth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 27 October 2011
- MonoMyth, Waikerie High School, Waikerie, SA, 26 October 2011
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Prime Time, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 August 1997
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Rewberry High, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 7 October 1999
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
- Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
- Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 4 December 2018
- Split, Bora Bora, Aarhus, Denmark, 4 September 2018
- Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
- Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
- Split, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2017
- Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- Crazy-Horse Presents..., University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 April 2002
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Operation, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
- Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
- Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
- Phar and Away, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1997
- Prime Time, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 August 1997
- Fish, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 31 August 2017
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
- Split, Fabrik Heeder, Krefeld, Germany, 1 September 2018
- Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
- How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
- Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
- Split, The Place Theatre, London, England, 12 October 2019
- The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
- The Devil's Avocado, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1997
- Split, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 18 October 2018
|
Provide feedback on Paul Lim