Contributor Jason Bovaird
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Notes Credited as Technical Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Technical Director

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Rebecca Moore - Actor

Ilene Angel - Composer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

Christine Harris - Producer

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Carla Kissane - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Denis Moore - Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Trent Baker - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Chris Hubbard - Sound Designer

Annie Last - Actor

Hannah Norris - Actor

Stephen Amos - Composer

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Simon Bryce - Executive Producer

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Robert Hansford - Costume Designer

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Bev Killick - Actor

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Emma Powell - Actor, Devisor

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Louise Steele - Actor

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Kate Cherry - Director

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Samuel Bennett - Actor

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

William Bobbie-Stewart - Set Designer

Henry Brett - Actor

James Coley - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Sage Douglas - Actor

Teresa Duddy - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Glenn Ferguson - Producer

William Finn - Music and Lyrics

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Ben Giraud - Director

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Zoe Felice Harley-Green - Costume Designer

Vicki Heilbronn - Stage Manager

Matt Heyward - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Andrew Hondromatidis - Actor

Trevor Jones - Musical Director

Jenni Little - Actor

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

Caitlin Mathieson - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Matthew Nash - Set Designer, Stage Manager

Riley Nottingham - Actor

Becky Rhodes - Assistant Director

Rachel Sheinkin - Writer

David Spencer - Actor

Rhiannon Stevens - Actor

Linda Thompson - Set Designer, Director

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Paul Watson - Director, Designer, Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Benjamin Ageuesse - Animateur

Stephen Agisialou - Director, Choreographer

Wendy Alberni - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Tamzyn Alexander - Actor

Luke Alleva - Choreographer

Felix Allsop - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Kathleen Amarant - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

Alissa Andraski - Actor

Michael Banks - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Garry Barcham - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Leigh Barker - Assistant Choreographer

Nick Barry - Performer

Alicia Benn-Lawler - Dancer

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Bezemer - Performer

Jennifer Biggs - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Tony Bird - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Paul Bishop - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Kerrie Ann Bolton - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Darcy Bonser - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Chris Bradtke - Director

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Elise Brennan - Actor, Assistant Director, Assistant Choreographer

Anthony Breslin - Actor, Dancer, Director

Peter Brodie - Musical Director

Nick Burgers - Performer

Peter Burgess - Sound Designer

Anita Bursell - Performer

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Leonie Campbell - Costume Designer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Maurice Campobasso - Performer

Robbie Carmellotti - Director

Amelia Carroll - Costume Designer

Joe Chamoun - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Alex Christopoulos - Actor

Robert Chuter - Producer

Robert Clark - Performer

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Megan Coe - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Ilsa Cook - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Di Crough - Choreographer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Max Cullen - Actor

Benjamin Cure - Dancer

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Sarah Daly - Performer

Rod Davies - Sound Designer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Gary Day - Actor

Angelo De Cata - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Carlie Devine - Stage Manager

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Mark Diaco - Actor, Producer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Lucy Doherty - Dancer

Amanda Douge - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Anthony Drewe - Lyricist

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Seb Dworkin - Performer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Dietrich Faust - Performer

Julian Fellowes - Writer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Eric Ferrer - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Brett Fisher - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Graham Foote - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Wally Gear - Performer

Nadia Gianinotti - Performer

Jamie Giddens - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Greg Ginger - Sound Designer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Sarah Golding - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

David Gould - Actor

Hamish Gould - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Philip Gould - Director

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Michael Gow - Director

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Angus Grant - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Joelene Griffiths - Actor

Nicole Griffiths - Performer

Juan Enrique Guzman - Actor

Sarah Hamilton - Actor

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Noel Herriman - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Rebecca Hicks - Conductor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Wayne Hope - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Justin Hosking - Producer, Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Peter Houghton - Director

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Rick Howden - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Stephanie Howles - Performer

Ben Hudson - Musical Director

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Elissa Hullah - Costume Designer

Dan Humphris - Actor

  • Swan Dive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2013

Lynn Hunt - Make-up Artist

Matthew K. Hunt - Musician

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Alexandra Ioan - Actor

Christine James - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Andrew Jameson - Performer

Stephanie John - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Alana Jones - Stage Manager

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Daniel Kahans - Writer, Director, Performer

Jill Kahans - Director

Leo Kahans - Unknown

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Zuleika Khan - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nan Knighton - Writer

Cara Kushlin - Designer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Sara Lacey - Performer

Francis Lawrence - Performer

Kate Lawson-Gould - Director

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

David Lawson-Smith - Tenor

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

Bernard Leon - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Alexandra Ligerwood - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Karen Lister - Performer

Greg Long - Composer, Musician

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Pia Maganov - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Lee Mason - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Elizabeth Matjacic - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Kane McDonald - Performer

Shayle McDonald - Performer

Andrew McDougall - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Duane McGregor - Actor

Robert McLean - Dancer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Arranger

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Danny Medica - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Cameron Menzies - Director, Set Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Nick Merrylees - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Fran Middleton - Actor

  • Swan Dive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2013

Mario Mohorko - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Imogen Moore - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Linda Moore - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Rhiannan Moore - Performer

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Ben Nicholson - Assistant Director

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Emily Nisman - Performer

Damien Noyce - Actor

Brett O'Meara - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Brett Omara - Musician

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Luciano Parissi - Performer

David F. Passmore - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Belinda Paterson - Actor

Patrick Peavere - Assistant Musical Director

Marita Petherbridge - Stage Manager

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Deborah Poulter - Performer

Chris Prendergast - Performer

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Ben Rogan - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

James Rooney - Choreographer

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Vanessa Rowell - Associate Director

Nati Sanjiau - Voice Over Artist

Eryn Saunders - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Melinda Savino - Performer

Megan Sayce - Dancer

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Dean Schulz - Actor

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Catherine Sharples - Performer

Glenn Shea - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Richard M Sherman - Music and Lyrics

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Robert B Sherman - Music and Lyrics

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Elliot Shute - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Annabel Smith - Performer

Christina Smith - Costume Designer

Rosalynd Smith - Soprano

Mike Snell - Actor

Joseph Spanti - Actor

Emma Sparrow - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Jessica Spiteri - Performer

Matthew Spiteri - Director

Brenton Staples - Set Designer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

George Stiles - Composer

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Julia Sutherland - Actor, Playwright

  • Swan Dive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2013

Brett Swain - Actor

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Rick Sweeny - Performer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Simon Terrill - Set Designer

Richard Thomas - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Rada Tochalna - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Kath Toohey - Performer

Tony Toppi - Musical Director

David Torr - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Jemma Townsend - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jemma Tulley - Performer

Judita Turco - Choreographer

Hayley Uberti - Dancer

Jeffrey Van De Zandt - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Amelia van Lint - Performer

Chris Van Raay - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Karen van Spall - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Adrian Ventura - Performer

Anthony Ventura - Performer

Melissa Ventura - Performer

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Bianca Vincent - Performer

Joanne Warrener - Performer

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Director

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Carol Whitfield - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Kelly Wild - Actor

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Amber Wilson - Performer

Julian Wilson - Bass

David Wisken - Musical Director

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Raphael Wong - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Alan Wright - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Li Yang - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012

Darren R. Yap - Assistant Director

Carol Yates - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Vickie Zarifopoulos - Assistant Director

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

HIT Productions

D-Cuppetry

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Ross Mollison Productions

  • D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Arts Victoria

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

The University of Melbourne

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Chapel off Chapel

Mackay Entertainment Centre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015
  • D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007

The Opera Studio

Vic Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

ARC

Babirra Music Theatre

  • Mary Poppins, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 May 2016

Breslin Gallery

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Civic Theatre

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Griffith Regional Theatre

Human Sacrifice Theatre

  • Mojo, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 March 2007

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

ITT Productions

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Karralyka Centre

La Mama

Manning Entertainment Centre

Seymour Theatre Centre

Stage Art

Sydney Theatre Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Hoist Theatre Group

Theatre Works

  • Swan Dive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2013

Trifle Theatre Company

  • Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015

Twelfth Night Complex

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

Wellington Entertainment Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Identifier 240351