Contributor Louise Endicott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Writer
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Writer

Troy Larkin - Actor, Director, Writer

Matt Scholten - Director, Designer

Lawrence Price - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Alyce Fisher - Actor, Stage Manager

Glen Hancox - Actor

Justin Batchelor - Associate Director, Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • Behind The Play, Retreat Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 August 2010
  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Christine Husband - Actor

Brenda Addie - Director

Brigette Anderssen - Actor

  • Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000

Leigh Barker - Choreographer

Christopher Barry - Actor

Angie Bedford - Performer

Sarah Bell - Performer

Angie Bird - Performer

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Noni Bousfield - Playwright

  • Lighthouse, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006

Katherine Branch - Designer

  • Lighthouse, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alex Broun - Playwright

Nick Burgers - Performer, Set Designer

Laura Burzacott - Performer

Michael Butler - Assistant Director

Damien Calvert - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Nadia Carrafa - Performer

Brad Coad - Performer

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Mark Crees - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Virginia Crouch - Performer

James Cutler - Director

Georgie Darvidis - Performer

Tiffany Davis - Actor

John Dempsey - Writer

Colin Donald - Actor

Judy Doubas - Writer

Melissa Driessen - Performer

Kurt Duval - Actor

  • Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000

Seb Dworkin - Performer

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Douglas English - Performer

Rebecca Etchell - Lighting Designer

Uschi Felix - Actor

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Stuart Ford - Performer

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Nick Gale - Actor

  • Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Rebecca Gooley - Performer

Shayne Greenman - Designer

Julia Harari - Actor

Melissa Hedstrom - Performer

Tyler Hess - Performer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Bryce Ives - Performer

Andrew Jameson - Stage Manager

Dave Kenyon - Actor

Daniel Kerovec - Performer

Mehdi Khallouk - Actor

Alana Kiely - Performer

Ross Lowe - Actor

Georgina Luck - Writer

Linda Macchion - Performer

Melanie Madrigali - Actor

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Kathryn Maloney - Performer

Lauren Marsh - Actor

Lauren McCormack - Performer

Kane McDonald - Performer

David McRae - Actor

John McTiernan - Performer

Laura Meese - Performer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Vicki Mitsianis - Actor

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Benjamin Morris - Lighting Operator

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Clare O'Brien - Actor

Clara Pagone - Assistant Director

Luciano Parissi - Performer

Cathy Patullo - Performer

Michael Paul - Performer

Andrew Perry - Musical Director

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Simon Prentice - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Dan Purdey - Actor

Melissa Rapinett - Performer, Assistant Choreographer

Kate Roche - Performer

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Will Ross - Performer

Dana P. Rowe - Composer

Frank Saladino - Performer

Sandra Schipano - Performer

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Zoe Stark - Actor

Nathan Strauss - Actor

Kevin Summers - Director

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Adrian Ventura - Performer

Melissa Ventura - Performer

Kylie Wake - Costume Designer

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Joanne Warrener - Performer

Tessa Waters - Actor

Dylan Watson - Actor

Kyle Webb - Actor

Adam Wieczorek - Actor

Marita Wilcox - Playwright

Bridie Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Helen Zelinski - Director

  • Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

If Theatre

ARC

Chapel off Chapel

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Green Cyc

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Red Hed Productions

  • Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000
Identifier 214407