|
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Thirteen Ways to Look at Birds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Blood Vessel, Perth, Perth, WA, January 1999
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
The Cage Project, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Thirteen Ways to Look at Birds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Blood Vessel, Perth, Perth, WA, January 1999
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
|
|
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
-
The Lighthouse, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2022
-
The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
-
The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
Zoe Atkinson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
Rachael Dease
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
Kathryn Osborne
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Liz Astey
- Production Manager
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Jim Atkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Anna Breckon
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
Jana Davies
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
Taylor Dawson
- Backstage Manager, Assistant
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
Jam Dickson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Sarah Dowling
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Conor Doyle
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Maxine Doyle
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
Kate Dunn
- Director, Assistant
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Nat Grant
- Musician, Drummer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
Roz Hervey
- Producer, Associate
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
Tyler Hill
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
Rose Jenkins
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Alan John
- Musical Director
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
Paul Kelly
- Composer, Performer
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Visual Artist
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Ben Nelson
- Production Manager
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
Stephen Pigram
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
Veronique Serret
- Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
Jen Tait
- Musician, Drummer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
Wendy Todd
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Brass, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Our Town, State Theatre Centre Courtyard, Perth, WA, 8 February 2019
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Cloudstreet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
|
Provide feedback on Perth Festival