Contributor Richard Tulloch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Adaptor, Dramaturg, Musical Supervisor, Playwright, Writer
Notes Born Melbourne.
Events

Playwright

Adaptor

Director

Writer

Actor

Dramaturg

Composer

Designer

Devisor

Lyricist

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Musical Supervisor

Terry Denton - Author

Andy Griffiths - Author

Julian Louis - Artistic Director, Director, Associate Director

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Liesel Badorrek - Director

Ross Johnston - Sound Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kim Carpenter - Director, Devisor, Writer, Costume Designer, Designer, Playwright, Creator, Set Designer

Robin Klein - Writer, Author

Philip Dodd - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Kaspajack, Lyon, Lyon, France, June 1983
  • The Cocky of Bungaree, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 November 1982
  • Kaspajack, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 20 September 1982
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979
  • The Cocky of Bungaree, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1978
  • Gotcha! / Gum and Goo, The Green Room, Perth, WA, 4 April 1978

Oscar Wilde - Author

Jean Kittson - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Ian White - Actor

Christine James - Actor

David Kerslake - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Lynette Narkle - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Tom Weaver - Actor

Nici Wood - Director, Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Gus Kuijer - Author

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Brent McGregor - Director

  • The Cocky of Bungaree, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 9 January 1984
  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Gillian Rubinstein - Writer

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992
  • Space Demons, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 August 1991
  • Space Demons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1990
  • Space Demons, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1989

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 2006
  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Stephen Abbott - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Shane Abdullah - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Neil Armfield - Director

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Glenn Butcher - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Michael Coe - Set Designer, Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Ben Dillon - Actor

Liz Donaldson - Stage Manager, Company Manager

Anne Frost - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director, Actor

Chris Johnson - Director

Luke Joslin - Actor

Brian Joyce - Director

John Lonie - Playwright

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Angela Moore - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Igor Sas - Designer, Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Sue Wallace - Actor

Michael Watson - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Matthew Whittet - Actor

John Anderson - Designer

Peter Barton - Lighting Designer

  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Romy Bartz - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

Melissa Bickerton - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Natalie Cornish - Designer

  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Des Davis - Director

Katrina Devery - Actor

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Megan Drury - Actor

Anthony Field - Sound Designer

Gregory Gesch - Director

Michael Godbee - Lighting Designer

Ray Goodlass - Director

  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Sher Guhl - Director, Actor

Belinda Howard - Costume Designer

Paul Jennings - Writer, Author

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

Paul Kelman - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Therese Kenyon - Designer

  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

John Leary - Actor

Bevan Lee - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

Margie McCrae - Director, Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Jane McLennan - Choreographer

  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Beth McMahon - Actor

Andrew McMillan - Designer

  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Kerry O'Hearn - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Shane Pickett - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Ariette Taylor - Director

Katherine Thomas - Actor

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979
  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

Rod Wilson - Director

John Wregg - Director, Writer

Yibiyung - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979

Ahmad Abas - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Aida Amirkhanian - Choreographer

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Christine Anketell - Actor

Kay Armstrong - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

John Babbage - Composer

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Valerie Bader - Actor

Jake Badger - Actor

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Marion Baird - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Designer

Rosemary Barr - Actor

Stephen Barry - Director

Jo Beaton - Designer

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Gordon Beattie - Director

Rodney Bell - Actor

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

James Bennett - Designer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Christopher Bishop - Actor

  • Midnite, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 2006

Rachel Blackman - Actor

Andrew Blaxland - Technician

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

Dawn Blay - Actor

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Ian Bliss - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Ben Briand - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Ivor Brown - Actor

Peter Budnik - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Robyn Buschmann - Designer

Cramer Cain - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

Eric Carle - Author

Ruth Caro - Actor

Mark Carpenter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jas Cartwright - Designer

Stephen Champion - Director

Sue-Ellen Chester - Choreographer

Barbara Ciszewska - Director, Designer

Grace Clark - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Stephen Clark - Actor

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Warren Coleman - Actor

Ross Coli - Actor

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Lyn Collingwood - Director

Brett Collison - Actor

John Colville - Composer, Actor

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Joshua Consandine - Performer

Penny Cook - Actor

Kate Cooper - Actor

Samantha Cordwell - Actor

  • Midnite, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 2006

Jim Cotter - Composer, Musical Director

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Peter Cottrell - Actor

Michael Cove - Playwright

Marc Cowper - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Suean Cox - Actor

Drew Crawford - Composer

Andrea Crouch - Actor

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

John Crouch - Actor

Janette Crowe - Director

Stuart Davies-Slate - Composer

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Desmond Davis - Director

Stephen Davis - Actor

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

Paul Dellit - Actor

Greg Dimmock - Actor

Andrew Doolan - Actor

Robert Draffin - Director

Natalee Duncan - Actor

Jonathan Dunn - Actor

Meg Dunn - Director

Zoe Dunn - Actor

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Robert Edmonds - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Craig Elliot - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Vanessa Ellis - Actor

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Catherine Fahy - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Phoebe Fairbairn - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Ian Farr - Musician

Peter Farrago - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Field - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Peter Finlay - Actor

Margaret Ford - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Denise Forsythe - Costume Designer

Julian Foster - Lighting Designer

Cate Fowler - Creative Director

Damian Fowler - Actor

  • Midnite, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 2006

Saxon Francis - Composer, Musical Director

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Steve Francis - Composer

Susie Fraser - Actor

Lexi Freeman - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Garry Fry - Technician

Michael Fry - Actor

Michael Fuller - Actor

  • Kullark, Western Australia, WA, April 1979

Micheal T Fuller - Actor

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

Russell Garbutt - Actor

Emily George - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Rae Gibson - Actor

Annabel Giles - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Joe Gladwin - Director

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Geoff Gobham - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Godwin - Director

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Ron Graham - Actor

Rowan Greaves - Director

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

Louise Griffin - Actor

Michael Griffin - Actor

  • Kaspajack, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1985

Davin Griffiths-Jones - Actor

Brothers Grimm - Writer

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Jay Hackett - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Actor

Jenny Hall - Actor

Sharn Hammond - Actor

Tereska Harbottle - Actor

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

Kim Hardwick - Director

Catheryn Harker - Actor

Lani Harwood - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Fiona Hawke - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Arran Henry - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Mary Hickson - Director

Margaret Higham - Actor

Ted Hill - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Ross Hinckley - Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Tammy Hofbauer - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Jimmy Holland - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Nick Holland - Actor

Caz Howard - Actor

Spiros Hristias - Lighting Designer

Koya Ito - Director, Performer, Designer

Anna Jacobs - Composer

Andrew James - Actor

Steve Jodrell - Actor

Michael Johnson - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Mary Ann Jolley - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

Emma Jones - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Ian Jones - Technician

Victoria Jones - Actor

Cathy Jukes - Actor

Yoshio Kanoshige - Performer

Frank Keane - Production Manager

  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985

Barrie Keeffe - Playwright

Bruce Keller - Playwright

Adrian Kelly - Composer

Chris Kelly - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Simon Kenway - Conductor

Tanner Keogh Bates - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Bill Kerr - Actor

Jeff Kevin - Director

Lori Killesteyn - Actor

Ivan King - Actor

Nick King - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Michael Kitschke - Actor

Russell Krause - Actor

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

Rebecca Kypri - Director

Claudia La Rose - Actor

Graham Lancaster - Actor

Sharon Le Roy - Actor

Jennifer Leslie - Director

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Brendan Lloyd - Actor

Robert Love - Director

Helen Lunn - Actor

Julie Lynch - Designer

Adam Macaulay - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Sam Maher - Stage Manager

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Monica Main - Actor

Al Martinez - Puppet Designer

Alexander McGregor - Actor

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

Helen McLean - Actor

Tim McLean - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Mary McMenamin - Director

Bonnie McMillan - Actor

Erin McMullin - Actor

Jenny McNae - Actor

Patrick Mitchell - Director

Bradley Moore - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

John Moore - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Stage Manager

Drayton Morley - Actor

Louise Morris - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

David Morton - Director, Designer

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Penny Mullen - Choreographer

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

John Mulligan - Playwright

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Jodie Muston - Stage Manager

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Stefo Nantsou - Actor

Lynley Narkle - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Erica Nelson - Actor

Mark Newland - Actor

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Lynda Nutter - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Francis O'Mara - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Akihito Ozaki - Performer

Tilly Ozsdolay - Actor

Nicholas Paine - Producer

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Andrew Pearson - Set Designer

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Glenn Perry - Actor

Siena Perry - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Bernadette Perusco - Actor

Kathryn Puie - Performer

Stephen Rae - Composer

Anna Raissis - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Christine Randall - Assistant to the Director

Simon Rann - Actor

Sara Reece - Director

  • Red Earth, York Primary School, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Martin Reefman - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Timothy Reuther - Actor

Leigh Rice - Actor

Steve Riches - Costume Designer

Sue Rider - Director

  • Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989

Paige Riley - Actor

Janet Robertson - Director

Mikey Robins - Actor

Luke Rogers - Director

  • Stage Fright, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 January 2000

Steve Rowbottom - Actor

Robyn Roylance - Director

Emily Russell - Actor

Sue Russell - Designer

Peta Rutter - Actor

Sally Sander - Actor

Hanna Savdie - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Matthew Seery - Puppeteer

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Peter Sherry - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Carole Skinner - Actor

Colin Sneesby - Actor

Lauren Snell - Actor

Michael Snowdon - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Peter Sommerfeld - Actor

Felicity Soper - Actor

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Michael Stanley - Composer

Jessica Stoddart - Actor

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Yael Stone - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

Jonathan Stylianou - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Alison Summers - Director

Takashi Suzumura - Performer

Nicholas Szabo - Actor

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Leith Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Bernard Teuben - Sound Designer

Rob Thomas - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Alana Thompson - Director

Pat Thomson - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

Zoe Tuckwell-Smith - Performer

Peter Turner - Actor

Tina van Raay - Director

Christiaan Van Vuuren - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Steve Vasquez - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Cheryl Ward - Scenic Artist

Maureen Watson - Actor

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Nicole Welch - Actor

Darren Weller - Performer

Michael Whaites - Choreographer

Alicia Whillas - Actor

Greg White - Music Adaptor

Heath Wilder - Actor

Elizabeth Williams - Actor

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Warrick Williams - Actor

Peter Williamson - Sound Designer

Carol Wimmer - Director

Paul Winchester - Actor

John Woodland - Production Manager

Megan Worthy - Actor

Margie Wright - Production Manager

Scott Wright - Actor

David Yeats - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Jessica Yeend - Actor

Yibyung - Scenic Artist

  • Kullark, Titan Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1979

David Young - Director

  • Kaspajack, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1985

Alex Zorbas - Actor

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

Christine Dunstan Productions

Arts Queensland

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Toe Truck Theatre

Freewheels Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Salamanca Theatre Company

Theatre South

Country Arts South Australia

National Theatre Inc.

Playing Australia

Playhouse Theatre in Education Group

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Marionette Theatre of Australia

Next Wave Festival

  • Space Demons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1990
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Queensland Arts Council

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988
  • Honey Spot, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, May 1985
  • Honey Spot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1985

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Belvoir

Magpie Theatre Company

Nimrod Theatre Company

Patch Theatre

Rivcol Drama

  • Midnite, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 January 1988
  • Midnite, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 December 1987

Sydney Festival

Acting Out

Arts NSW

Australian Youth Orchestra

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991

Brisbane Repertory's Schools Theatre Team

Brolgas

Canberra Youth Theatre

  • Space Demons, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 October 1992

Castle Hill Players

Channel 9

City of Sydney

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

Company B Belvoir

Crowne Plaza Parramatta

Daily Telegraph

Darwin Theatre Company

Darwin Theatre Group

Darwin Theatre Group Theatre in Education Team

Dead Puppet Society

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Festival of Perth

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Joined Up Writing

Kageboushi Theatre Compnay

Kambala School

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

La Boite Theatre Company

Marian Street Theatre for Young People

  • Midnite, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 2006

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Marli Biyol Company

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mummers Theatre Company

Murray River Performing Group

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Newcastle Herald

Now Theatre

Out of the Box Festival

Parramatta City Council

Perth Modern School

  • Red Earth, York Primary School, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

Queensland Theatre Company's Roadwork Team

Riverside Theatres

Roo Theatre Company Inc

  • Stage Fright, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 January 2000

Sidetrack Performance Group

Sunday Telegraph

Tandem Theatre For Youth

TAU Community Theatre

The Jim Henson Foundation

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

The Scots College

  • Body and Soul, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 21 March 1997

The University of Sydney

  • Snow On Mars, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011

The York Theatre Festival (Inc)

  • Red Earth, York Primary School, York, WA, 5 June 1988

The Youth Theatre

Theatreworks

TIE-DIE

Topology

  • Argus, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2015

UTE

Victorian Arts Council

World Expo on Stage

  • Honey Spot, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1988

WS FM 101.7

Resources
Works
Identifier 359