Contributor Ian Stenlake
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
Events

Actor

Singer

Performer

Devisor

Rachael Beck - Singer, Actor, Performer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Adam Murphy - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Bille Brown - Playwright, Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

Annie Cavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

Eve Fesl - Consultant

Jason Glenwright - Assistant Lighting Designer

Mark Gould - Filmmaker

Michael Gow - Director

Peter Marshall - Actor

Roxanne McDonald - Consultant

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Cristian Pilditch - Producer

Marina Prior - Singer, Actor, Performer

Nurdon Serico - Consultant

Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Kitty Taube - Assistant Designer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Jason Chong - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Sophie Carter - Actor, Singer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Singer

Christopher Parker - Resident Director, Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Ben Tari - Actor

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Andrew Conaghan - Actor, Singer

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor, Performer

  • Kookaburra Launch Concert, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 April 2006
  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Michael Cormick - Singer, Actor

Patrick Edgeworth - Writer

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Alex Gibson-Georgio - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

Madison Green - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Loren Hunter - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Singer, Actor

Kirsten King - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Lachlan Martin - Actor

Rubin Matters - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2009
  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • Cabaret, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Mike McLeish - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Gary Young - Director

Paul Barry - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Trisha Crowe - Actor, Singer

Lucy Durack - Actor, Singer

Nadine Garner - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Scott Johnson - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Singer, Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2009
  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

James Millar - Actor, Singer

  • Bravus, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004

David Miller - Technical Director

Liz Mundell - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Terence O'Connell - Director

Julie O'Reilly - Actor, Singer

Silvie Paladino - Singer

Anne Phelan - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Tessa Wells - Actor

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Toby Allen - Actor

  • Cabaret, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Julie Anthony - Singer

Rob Ashford - Choreographer

Lisa Bailey - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Tony Bartuccio - Movement Director, Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Richard Bissell - Writer, Author

Elise Brennan - Actor

Simon Burke - Singer

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

Abe Burrows - Book and Lyrics

Delene Butland - Actor

Anthony Callea - Singer

Peter Carroll - Actor, Singer

Brigid Collaery - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Damien Cooper - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Peter Cousens - Singer

Cristina D'Agostino - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor, Singer

Jodie Dry - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Gale Edwards - Director

John Foreman - Musical Director

Terry Gill - Singer

Michael Grandage - Original Director

Justin Green - Actor

Zoe Hardman - Actor

David Harris - Actor, Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Doug Heywood - Conductor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Shane Jacobson - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Matthew Lee - Singer

Jamie Lloyd - Director

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Garry McDonald - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor, Singer

Russell Newman - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Singer, Actor

Christopher Oram - Designer

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Deborah Riley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Matthew Robinson - Actor, Singer

Jerry Ross - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Damon Runyon - Author

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Glenn Shea - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Dennis Smith - Producer

Julia Smith - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Jo Swerling - Book and Lyrics

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Denis Walter - Singer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Kenny Wong - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Lisa Adam - Singer

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Kane Alexander - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

Vanessa Amorosi - Singer

Noel Anderson - Director

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paula Arundell - Singer

Rhiannon Atchison - Actor

Humphrey B. Bear - Performer

Janis Balodis - Writer

Clinton Barker - Actor

Lyndel Barkla - Sound Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Jimmy Barnes - Singer

Mahalia Barnes - Singer

Luke Barron - Singer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Singer

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Veronica Beattie - Actor

Alison Bell - Devisor, Performer

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Andrew Benson - Singer

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Gareth Bjaaland - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sonya Bohlen - Stage Manager

Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Sally Bourne - Actor

David Bowie - Songwriter

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Anna Burgess - Actor

Peter Burghardt - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Debra Byrne - Singer

David Campbell - Singer

Tim Campbell - Singer

Nathan Carter - Singer

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Nick Cave - Songwriter

Kate Ceberano - Singer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Amelia Christo - Actor

John Clark - Director

Maria Cleary - Costume Designer

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

A. M. Collins - Writer

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Piet Collins - Singer

Adam Cook - Director

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Amelia Cormack - Singer

Erin Cornell - Actor

Elvis Costello - Songwriter

Brendan Coustley - Actor

Barry Crocker - Actor

Martin Croft - Director

Kevin de Zilva - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Paul Dellit - Director

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Cheryle Dempster - Scenic Artist

Katrina Devery - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Charles Dickens - Writer

John Diedrich - Singer

Ian Dietrich - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Grant Durham - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Michael Edmonds - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Tommy Emmanuel - Guitarist

Peter Evans - Assistant Director

Mark Facey - Actor

Michael Falzon - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Peter Farnan - Musician

John Favaro - Singer

Rodney Fisher - Director

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Drew Forsythe - Singer

Bobby Fox - Singer

Michael Frayn - Translator

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

Simon Gallaher - Producer

Jason Geer - Deputy Stage Manager

Allan Georgee - Actor

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Renee Geyer - Performer, Devisor

Caroline Gillmer - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Katie Goodhind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Neil Gooding - Director

  • Love Letters, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 March 2011

Louisa Gordon - Lighting Designer

Reg Gorman - Actor

Emily Green - Actor

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Shenton Gregory - Composer

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 March 2011

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Donald Hall - Musical Director

Sarah Hamilton - Actor

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Martelle Hammer - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Michael Harrop - Actor

Norelle Hentschel - Production Manager

Avigail Herman - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Matt Hetherington - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Lisa Hickey - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Brendan Irving - Singer

Scott Irwin - Singer

  • Bravus, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2007

Christopher Isherwood - Creator

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Kevin Jackson - Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Devisor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Graham Jesse - Musical Arranger

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Michael Kantor - Devisor, Director

Caroline Kaspar - Singer

Sophie Katinis - Singer

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

James Kirkwood - Playwright

Peter Knapman - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Tony Knight - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Julie Knowles - Choreographer

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Gerowyn Lacaze - Director

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jay Laga'aia - Singer

Toni Lamond - Singer

Jason Langley - Singer

Bree Langridge - Actor

Emma Langridge - Actor

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Annie Lee - Actor

Matthew Leonard - Singer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Alexander Lewis - Singer

Ben Lewis - Singer

Wei Han Liao - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

Adam Lindberg - Set Designer

Jean Lindley - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Erin Lister - Actor

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

Scott Maidment - Director

David Malek - Singer

Enrico Mammarella - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Ray Martin - MC

Sharonlee Martin - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Danielle Matthews - Actor

Joy Mboya - Voice Coach

Blair McDonough - Actor

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

Malcolm McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Penny McNamee - Singer

B. T. McNicholl - Director

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Sam Mendes - Director

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Rob Mills - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Cherise Mitchell - Assistant Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Sophie Monk - Singer

Helen Morse - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

Bryan Nason - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

William Neave - Actor

Lorin Nicholson - Singer

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Rhonda Nohra - Costume Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Helen Noonan - Actor

Katie Noonan - Singer

Adrian Norman - Assistant Director

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Caroline O'Connor - Singer

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Christina O'Neill - Singer

Meg Ogilvie - Actor

Corey Olsen - Actor

Tyran Parke - Singer

Georgie Parker - Singer

Christopher Parson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jocelyn Patullo - Actor, Choreographer

Samantha Paxton - Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Martin Pedder - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Singer

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Jill Perryman - Singer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Patrick Phillips - Voice Coach

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Damian Pike - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer

Jeremy Powell - Singer

Annabelle Priftis - Singer

Peter Priston - Designer

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Bryan Probets - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Gorgi Quill - Singer

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

Mark Reed - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

John Regan - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Judith Roberts - Actor

Janet Robertson - Movement Director

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Rick Romeo - Actor

Paul Ross - Actor

Peter Ross - Director

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Normie Rowe - Singer

Peter Rutherford - Singer

Carly Ryan - Actor

Mal Schneider - Actor

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer

Stephany Simonelli - Actor

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Belinda Small - Actor

Grant Smith - Performer, Devisor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Brydon Stace - Singer

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Karl Stefanovic - MC

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Luke Stephens - Actor

Jon Stevens - Singer

Melissa Stewart - Singer

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Greg Stone - Actor

Botho Strauss - Playwright

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Tod Strike - Actor

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sonya Suares - Actor

Emma Sutherland - Stage Manager

Alex Sweetman - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Christina Tan - Singer

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Alana Thompson - Assistant Director

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Anna Tregloan - Devisor, Designer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Michael Tyack - Actor

Dan Uliel - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Sally Vertigan - Actor

Warren Vetters - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

John Waters - Singer

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Paul Watson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Barry Weissler - Producer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Fran Weissler - Producer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Lisa Wilkinson - MC

Hayley Winch - Actor

Bob Wine - Actor

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Belinda Wollaston - Singer

Anne Wood - Singer

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Benjamin Wright - Production Manager

Ursula Yovich - Singer

Q150

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

NIDA

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

Richard East Productions

Channel 9

Orchestra Victoria

The Herald Sun

The Production Company

Australian Girls' Choir (AGC)

Donmar Productions Ltd

Drake

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Hi-5

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Myer

National Boys Choir of Australia (NBCA)

The Arts Centre

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

The Pratt Foundation

Vision Australia

3AW

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

ANZ

Barry and Fran Weissler

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

City of Melbourne

Divas Inc

Equity Fights Aids

Ernst and Young

Gary Penny Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

Jigsaw Theatre Company (Brisbane)

John Rogers

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Michael Harvey

Neil Gooding Productions

  • Love Letters, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 March 2011

Oz Showbiz Cares

Peter Alexander

Queensland Music Festival

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Storage King

The Choir of Hard Knocks

The Melbourne Gospel Choir

The State Opera of South Australia

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts Music Theatre Production

  • Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008

Whitehorse Centre

  • Love Letters, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 March 2011
Identifier 230154