Contributor Iota
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Musician
Events

Actor

Singer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Creator

Performer

Craig Ilott - Director, Creator

Blazey Best - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Nicholas Dare - Make-up Artist, Designer

Tina Harris - Musical Director

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

David Hawkins - Producer

Shane Jenek - Make-up Artist

Tania Kraus - Stage Manager

John Cameron Mitchell - Writer

Stephen Trask - Lyricist, Composer

Paul Capsis - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Michael Cormick - Actor

Iva Davies - Singer, Musical Director, Composer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Gale Edwards - Director

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Max Lambert - Composer, Pianist

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Dancer, Artistic Director

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Richard O'Brien - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Kellie Rode - Actor

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Janet Vernon - Artistic Director, Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Wakako Asano - Dancer

Cale Bain - Director

Andrew Bevis - Actor

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

Judi Connelli - Singer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Scott Davie - Pianist

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Simon Farrow - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Derryn Hinch - Narrator

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Reed Luplau - Dancer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Gerard Manion - Set Designer

  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Todd McKenney - Performer

Linda Nagle - Composer, Singer

Saskia Smith - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Singer

Simon Turner - Dancer

Carl Vine - Composer, Pianist

Chen Wen - Dancer

Showtime Productions

ANZ

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Sydney Dance Company

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Sydney Festival

Ambassador Theatre Group

City of Sydney

FBI 94.5FM

Same Same

Stoneleigh Marlborough Winery

Twisted Melon Productions

Zip Instant Boiling Water

Identifier 413682