Contributor Steven Tilling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Audiovisual Sequencer
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Audiovisual Sequencer

Secondment

Set and/or Property Maker

Technician

Stephen Dean - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Grant Reed - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Operator

Mick Allnut - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Technical Director

Matthew Halpin - Assistant Designer, Properties Master

Robyn Jones - Lighting Designer, Dresser

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ben Shaw - Technician, Lighting Operator

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Myra Waddell - Actor

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Eric Algra - Photographer

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Lincoln Austin - Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

June Ball - Actor

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Zoe Barry - Sound Composer

Nick Bennett - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Michael Berry - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Helen Bock - Front of House

Adriana Bonaccurso - Actor

Jude Brennan - Actor

Geoff Brittain - Director

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Sheila Bryce - Publicist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Norman Caddick - Director

Leanne Cane - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Marlisa Cannan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Cath Cantlon - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Cherriman - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Daniel Clarke - Actor

Rosalind Clarke - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Brad Colmer - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Jessica Curtis - Assistant Director

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Irena Dangov - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Jana Davis - Hair Stylist

Emma Dawson - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Lynda de Konig - Lighting Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Marie Docking - Lighting Operator

Ninian Donald - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kim Donnell - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Louise Dunn - Set Designer

Summa Durrie - Assistant Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Scott Edwards - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Nathan Evers - Assistant Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Gemma Falk - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg, Director

Ben Flett - Sound Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Richard Flynn - Stage Manager

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Brad Fraser - Playwright

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Jenny Georgi - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

David Golsworthy - Mechanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Paige Goodwin - Stage Manager

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Fergus Gool - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Michael Habib - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Kylie Hassan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Sally Hederics - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Rob Henderson - Sound Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Elyssia Herriot - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Jude Hines - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Jessica Hoff - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Jane Holden - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Cheryl Hutchens - Properties Master

Bill James - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ron Keelan - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ingrid Kleinig - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Travis Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Verity Laughton - Dramaturg

Elise Lazell - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Andrea Lemon - Dramaturg

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Hannah MacDougall - Director

Amelia MacQueen - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Ian Maitland - Director

Rachel Manik - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Matthew Marciniak - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Emma Marshall - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Taiju Matsumoto - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Myfanwy May - Actor

Andrew Mclean - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Brianna Meldrum - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Barbara Messenger - Front of House

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Tao Millar - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Gillian Millard - Dance Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Stella Morgan - Actor

Fiona Neil - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Dennis Noble - Actor

Shannon Norfolk - Costume Designer

Alison O'Connell - Stage Manager

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Andrea O'Shea - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

David Page - Wigmaker

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Jed Palmer - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jon Panazzolo - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Amy Papas - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Todd Patrick - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kirsty Pinnegar - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Roger Priess - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Danya Puckeridge - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Liu Qi - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jenny Ramos - Costume Maker

Bill Ramsay - Assistant Director

Bill Ramsey - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Peter Riley - Production Manager

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Melanie Ritson - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kate Roberts - Front of House

Peter Rodgers - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Tim Ross - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Andrew Rusk - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Dinesh Sanders - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Petra Schulenburg - Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Helga Seymour - Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Poet

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Benjamin Sheldrake - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Veronica Shum - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Sam Sibley - Actor

Dave Simms - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Meg Skuce - Actor

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nathan Smith - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Jill Stephens - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Strain - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Mustafa Sudzuka - Lighting Operator

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Bronwyn Sugars - Front of House

Kim Taylor - Actor

Tiffany Tetlow - Graphic Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Simon Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Joe Thorp - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master

Nicola Tudini - Actor

Joshua Tyler - Actor

Prue Valentine - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Velalien - Make-up Artist

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Peter Waddell - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Jean Walker - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Belinda Warnes - Technical Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Alex Whitham - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Hannah Wynne - Audiovisual Sequencer

Wang Yang - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Li Han Zhong - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Adelaide Institute of TAFE

Centre for Performing Arts Final Year Students

Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Feast Festival

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Great North Artists Management

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 424125