Contributor Charles Davis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

Assistant Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Lee Lewis - Director

James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

David Williams - Actor, Playwright

Kate Worsley - Dramaturg

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Isabella Andronos - Costume Designer

Shane Anthony - Director

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Jake Arditti - Actor

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Sarah Aubrey - Producer, Actor

Claudia Barrie - Producer, Actor

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Alex Beauman - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Alexander Beriage - Lighting Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Jonathan Biggins - Writer, Performer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Kanen Breen - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Catherine Davies - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Roberta Diamond - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Drew Forsythe - Writer, Performer

Mark Gaal - Director

Elizabeth Gadsby - Set Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

Sarah Giles - Director

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Charmian Gradwell - Dialect Coach

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

David Greco - Actor

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019

Marieke Hardy - Adaptor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Erin Helyard - Conductor

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Sam Holcroft - Playwright

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Madeleine Humphreys - Assistant Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Samuel D Hunter - Playwright

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020

Jo Jewett - Assistant Stage Manager

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Sonya Kerr - Actor

Jeremy Kleeman - Actor

Jacob Lawrence - Actor

Joe Lewis - Sound Designer

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ainslie McGlynn - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Natalie Peluso - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Simon Phillips - Director

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019

Adam Player - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019

Katelyn Shaw - Sound Designer

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Helen Sherman - Actor

Mackenzie Steele - Director

Minka Stevens - Stage Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019

Johannes Swaton - Lighting Operator

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Alana Rae Teasdale - Production Manager

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Cheryl Ward - Graphic Designer

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Owen Willetts - Actor

Darcey Wilson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2020
  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2019
  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Wharf Revue 2018, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2018

Griffin Theatre Company

National Theatre of Parramatta

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

Opera Australia

Pinchgut Opera

Red Line Productions

  • The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Identifier 473564