Contributor Tim Ohl
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012
  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
  • Pixel and Friends ... the colour show, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 1 April 2008
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Performer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012
  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Choreographer

  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006

Dancer

Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kristina Chan - Performer, Dancer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Pixel and Friends ... the colour show, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 1 April 2008
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Matthew Cornell - Composer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Jennifer Flowers - Dramaturg

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Chris Golsby - Video Director

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Hsin Ju Chiu - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Lisa Wilson - Director, Devisor

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Daniel Jaber - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Garry Stewart - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Peter Kennard - Composer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012
  • Pixel and Friends ... the colour show, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 1 April 2008

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

David Clarkson - Director, Creator

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Sam Clarkson - Visual Artist

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Rick Everett - Performer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Andrew Johnston - Visual Artist

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Lee-Ann Litton - Performer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Glen McCurley - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Kathryn Puie - Performer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Alejandro Rolandi - Visual Artist

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Paul Selwyn Norton - Choreographer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Mike Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Michael Carter - Choreographer

  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006

Sam Haren - Choreographer

  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006

Craig Barry - Dancer, Actor

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Jana Castillo - Dancer

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator

Toby Derrick - Dancer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Danny Golding - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Libby Montilla - Dancer

Josh Mu - Dancer

Gabrielle Nankivell - Performer, Actor, Dancer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Lewis Rankin - Dancer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Bree Van Reyk - Composer

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer

Craig Bary - Performer, Dancer

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Louis-Philipee Demers - Robotic Design, Lighting Designer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

David Denborough - Writer, Creator

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Gerard Van Dyck - Creative Director, Performer

Pier Akec - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Heath Bergersen - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Sara Black - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Nyuol Bol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

David Bonney - Costume Designer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Vincent Boureau - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Bernhard Bredehorn - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Fiona Cameron - Performer

Kim Carpenter - Creator

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Tony Clark - Cinematographer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Jeremy Cook - Musician

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Gina Czarnecki - Video Designer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Kutcha Edwards - Composer, Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

David Farmer - Production Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Gary Green - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Lois Greenfield - Photographer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Leila Gurruwiwi - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Irene Hendrie - Costume Maker

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Chris Herzfeld - Photographer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Troy Honeysett - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Karin Knott - Production Manager

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Kiki Kuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Stephanie Lake - Director

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Alex Leonhartsberger - Dancer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007

Michael Leunig - Collaborator

Rennie McDougall - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Riannon McLean - Dancer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Georg Meyer-Wiel - Costume Designer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007

George Meyer-Wiel - Costume Designer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Tao Millar - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Leigh Milne - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

David Nyuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Mary Partis - Costume Maker

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Andrew Phillips - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Julie Renton - Designer

Michelle Robinson - Costume Designer

  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006

Alyssa Rothwell - Creator, Animator

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Sharon Saunders - Animator

Simone Schinkel - Producer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Ben Shaw - Technical Director

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Michael Tardrew - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Yume Terai - Costume Assistant

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Cain Thompson - Performer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Jorijn Vriesendorp - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Angela Winters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Jethro Woodward - Composer

Kai Zirz - Technician

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Queensland Arts Council

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Arts NSW

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
  • Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 26 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 24 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 23 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
  • Ignition 6, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 15 August 2006
  • Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
  • Encoded, Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
  • Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
  • Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
  • Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
  • Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
  • Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Kage Physical Theatre

NORPA

Shaun Parker & Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Darwin Festival

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Playing Australia

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Riverside Productions

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Riverside Theatres

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Tivoli Lovelies

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
Identifier 415459