Organisation Jon Nicholls Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

  • Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
  • Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
  • Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
  • Clive James: Out on His Own, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2007
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
  • Stomp, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006
  • Raise the Red Lantern, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 28 March 2006
  • Elaine Paige with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005

David Atkins Enterprises

  • Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
  • Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
  • Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
  • Stomp, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006

Yes/No Productions

  • Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
  • Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
  • Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
  • Stomp, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006

ICA Ltd

International Concert Attractions

Sydney Opera House

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Lexus

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

BBC Wales

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Bill Bailey, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996

National Ballet of China

Perth Theatre Trust

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Vegas Promotions

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD

Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA

Blacktown Workers' Club, Blacktown, NSW

Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA

Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW

Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW

Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD

Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC

National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW

Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC

Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW

Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW

Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW

Luke Cresswell - Devisor, Director

  • Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
  • Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
  • Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
  • Stomp, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006

Gareth Hale - Comedian

Steve McNicholas - Director, Devisor

  • Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
  • Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
  • Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
  • Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
  • Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
  • Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
  • Stomp, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006

Norman Pace - Comedian

Clive James - Devisor, Actor, Comedian, Writer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Rachael Beck - Performer, Actor

Sheila Bradley - Actor, Performer

Anne Curtis - Costume Designer

Christine Ewing - Performer, Actor

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Noel Gay - Composer

Judy Glen - Actor, Performer

Tony Harvey - Performer, Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Performer

Martin Johns - Designer, Set Designer

Derek Metzger - Actor, Performer

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Nigel West - Director

Peter Whitford - Actor, Performer

Pam Ayres - Comedian, Poet, Performer

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Terry McDermott - Actor, Performer

Kathy Norcross - Choreographer

Pete Atkin - Unknown

Bill Bailey - Comedian

Stephen Fry - Writer

Drew Anthony - Assistant Director

Michael Arnicar - Actor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Julie Blyth - Actor

Jon Bode - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Ian Boyce - Actor

Max Boyce - Comedian, Performer

Simon Carrington - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Qigang Chen - Composer

Kerry Comerford - Executive Producer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Robert Dale - Actor

Dennis de Marne - Writer

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Deborah Dekovic - Actor

Paul Dellit - Actor

Danelle Denny - Actor

Jo Denver - Director

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Darren Disney - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director, Devisor

Carol Foot - Designer

Bill French - Actor

Irene French - Actor

Ian Grealy - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Gillian Gregory - Choreographer

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Simon Hamlyn Harris - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Laura Harrison - Actor

Jan Hassler - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Ben Heneghan - Composer, Lyricist

Angela Hill - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

John Hillel - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Tim Hood - Actor

Marianne Howard - Actor

David Jessop - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Lyn Kelso - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Greg Keyes - Actor

Laine Lamont - Actor

Ian Lawson - Music and Lyrics

Nicole Lecompte - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

David Lowe - Actor

Robin Lyons - Music and Lyrics

Kevin Manser - Actor

John Matheson - Sound Designer

Myfanwy May - Actor

Ron May - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Bill McAllister - Musical Director

Craig McCombs - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Jan McLean - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Terrina Mettam - Actor

Johnnie Miller - Actor

Tony Millett - Choreographer

Amanda Muggleton - Performer

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Mike Ockrent - Writer

Dennis Olsen - Performer

Elaine Paige - Actor

Ron Pember - Writer

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Arthur Percival - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Janice Quinn - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Ben Read - Actor

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

Sally Sander - Actor

Charles Savage - Adaptor, Director

Trevor Schultz - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Steve Shaw - Actor

Chrys Stevenson - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Avril Stubbs - Actor

  • Jack the Ripper, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1977

Michael Tyack - Pianist

Chris Walker - Musical Director

Xin Peng Wang - Choreographer

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Natasha Weller - Actor

Tina Williamson - Actor

Organisation Identifier 8538