Contributor Dean Cross
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Actor

Performer

Byron Perry - Choreographer, Associate Director

James Shannon - Dancer, Actor

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007
  • Welcome to the Machine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 October 2003
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Michaela Coventry - Producer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Lucy Guerin - Director, Choreographer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Rennie McDougall - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Brianna Kell - Dancer

Jenni Large - Dancer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Set Designer

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

Tim Walsh - Dancer

Darren Willmott - Set Designer

Miranda Wheen - Dancer

Matthew Cornell - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Daniel McKinley - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

Kevin Davidson - Sound Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Jarrod Elliot - Dancer

  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011

Adam Gardnir - Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Ghenoa Gela - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Nathan King - Dancer

  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011

Cadi McCarthy - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Veronica Neave - Dramaturg

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Shaun Parker - Choreographer, Director

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Bree Van Reyk - Composer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Liam Christian - Dancer

  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011

Josh Doyle - Dancer

  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Guy Ryan - Dancer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Paul White - Dancer

Nick Akhurst - Set Designer, Stage Manager

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Quade Carbine - Dancer

  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011

George Huitker - Choreographer, Set Designer, Director, Devisor

Colin Murdoch - Dancer

  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Robbie Curtis - Performer, Dancer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
  • Beautiful Noise, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011

Tristan Davies - Sound Designer, Musician

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Stefan Gregory - Composer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Matt Herscovitch - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Callum Lofts - Dancer

  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Beautiful Noise, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011

Michelle Schaefer - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

James Surplice - Dancer

  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011

Jessica Wong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Anton - Director, Choreographer

Fiona Atkin - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Andrew Aveling - Dancer

  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Jay Bailey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Emma Batchelor - Dancer

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Kate Blackmore - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Claire Bocking - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Miriam Bond - Dancer

Sally Bradford - Stage Manager

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Javier Briceno - Dancer

  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

David Brown - Production Manager

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Jana Castillo - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Jess Chambers - Performer

Kate Champion - Creative Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Marco Cher-Gibard - Dancer

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Samantha Chester - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Andrea Close - Actor

Timothy Constable - Composer

Ross Coulter - Dancer

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Holly Diggle - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Simon Dorman - Designer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Duncan Driver - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Kath Duhigg - Choreographer

Andrew Fee - Performer, Choreographer

Kevin Finnan - Director

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Jake River Fraser - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Grant Freeman - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Karlos Gomez-Lersundi - Video Designer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Stuart Griffiths - Executive Producer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Natalie Harris - Dancer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Anna Healey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Rowan Heydon-White - Dancer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Julio Himede - Production Designer

Amalia Horden - Dancer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Carly Jacobs - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Natasha James - Stage Manager

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Gerald Jones - Costume Designer, Designer

William Keohavong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Belinda Lawrance - Dancer

  • Awkward, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 2003

Sophie Layton - Costume Designer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Kate MacFarlane - Actor

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Amy Macpherson - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Rob McCredie - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Anya McKee - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Steph McKenna - Dancer

Richard Merzian - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Venettia Miller - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Alex Mizzen - Performer

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Chrissy Norford - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Simone O'Brien - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Matt O'Neill - Dancer

  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Jess Osborne - Actor

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer

Melissa Page - Designer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Eliza Percival - Actor

Myra Prowse - Dancer

  • Awkward, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 2003

Paddy Quiggan - Dancer

Allan Raeyers - Dancer

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Simon Read - Dancer

Stuart Roberts - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Vivienne Rogis - Dancer

  • Awkward, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 2003

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Bob Scott - Composer

Elizabeth Scott - Musical Director

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Iain Sinclair - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Daniel Sintes - Performer

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Patrice Smith - Choreographer

Sophy Smith - Composer

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

Emma Strapps - Choreographer, Dancer

Murilo Tanouye - Musician

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Elaine Teran - Costume Designer

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Steve Walsh - Sound Designer

  • Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Malcolm Whittaker - Dancer

  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011

Andrew Wholley - Video Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Chris Wilson - Audiovisual Sequencer

Lee Wilson - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Playing Australia

  • Luminous Flux: Enter Twilight / Light Entertainment, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 April 2013
  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Road Work

  • Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
  • Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
  • Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
  • Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
  • Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
  • Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
  • Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
  • Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
  • Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
  • Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
  • Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
  • Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
  • Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
  • Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
  • Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011

Arts Tasmania

Tasdance

Arts NSW

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
  • Beautiful Noise, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010

Brisbane Festival

Shaun Parker & Company

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Sydney Festival

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Legs on the Wall

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
  • Beautiful Noise, QUT Festival Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011

Perth International Arts Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Huitker Movement Theatre

ANZ

CarriageWorks

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Parramatta City Council

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Sydney Water

Arts House

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Awesome

  • Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009

Cadi McCarthy and Company

  • Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007

Channel 9

Force Majeure

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Form Dance Projects

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Motionhouse Dance Theatre

  • The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012

NORPA

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

Queensland University of Technology

Raw Dance Company

Riverside Productions

The Performance Space

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

University of Western Australia

Vox

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
Identifier 238261