Contributor Bob Weatherly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer
Events

Production Manager

Stage Manager

Choreographer

Lighting Operator

Technician

Director

Lighting Designer

Creator

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Actor

Adaptor

Assistant Director

Producer

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Set Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Dave Brown - Director, Creator, Lighting Designer, Lyricist, Writer, Adaptor, Choreographer, Book and Lyrics, Adjudicator, Librettist, Producer, Artistic Director

David Green - Lighting Designer

Dean Hills - Designer

Pamela Allen - Author

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Musical Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer, Creator

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor, Creator

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Belinda Gehlert - Musician, Performer, Actor, Creator, Composer

Ian Moorhead - Actor, Performer, Technician

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Catherine Oates - Composer, Performer, Musician

Ben Snodgrass - Technician, Technical Director, Lighting Operator

Stuart Day - Performer, Composer, Musician, Actor

Stephen Michael King - Author

James Sweeney - Musician, Technician

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Performer, Actor, Director

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer, Creator, Actor

David Pidd - Performer, Actor

Greg Cousins - Associate Director, Writer, Illusionist, Performer

- Benzo - Designer

Jane Leicester - Writer, Illusionist

Sean Weatherly - Technician, Actor, Composer, Producer, Performer, Singer, Dancer, Lyricist, MC, Actor and Singer, Lighting Operator, Creator

Rory Walker - Actor, Creator

Heather Frahn - Performer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Costume Maker

Libby O'Donovan - Performer, Actor

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

Bronwen James - Performer

Sam Lohs - Composer

Gillian Rubinstein - Author

Mel Watson - Composer

Sarah Brokensha - Presenter, Performer, Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Performer, Actor

David Brown - Director

Eileen Darley - Actor, Performer

Chris Petridis - Sound Designer

Kerry Reid - Performer, Actor, Design Consultant

Matt Vecchio - Sound Composer

David Heinrich - Performer, Actor

Briohny Campbell - Musician

Emily Hunt - Actor, Performer

Paul Blackwell - Performer, Actor

Johanna Allen - Performer, Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Performer

Karen DeNardi - Musician

Tim Overton - Actor

Emma Lukker - Musician

Susi Davies - Actor, Performer

Brendan Rock - Actor

Mario Spate - Actor

Sarah Dunn - Actor

Natalie Falcinella - Assistant Director, Coordinator, Festival Director

Ptiika Owen Shaw - Actor

Jon Bode - Actor, Performer

Lorinda Curnow - Stage Manager

Felicity Freeman - Actor

Emily Smart - Actor

Billy-Jo Van Dam - Performer

David Adams - Mask Maker

Christine Anketell - Writer

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Peter Sjoquist - Producer

Alan Todd - Coordinator

Billie-Jo Van Dam - Performer

Zoe Barry - Musician, Composer, Creator

Ninian Donald - Performer

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Tom Pulford - Musician

Michael Kneebone - Producer

Hadyn Maher - Coordinator

Katrina Constantopoulos - Choreographer

Roz Hervey - Creative Director, Creator, Director

Sean Murphy - MC

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer, Artistic Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Adjudicator

Ellen Steele - Actor

Kerin Bailey - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Steve Brown - Director

Jacqui Weatherly - Dancer, Performer, Actor

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

Michael Clarke - Actor, Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michelle Crowden - Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Hilary Danieli - Production Manager

Kerry Elliott - Choreographer

Tevi Fanning - Performer

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Adam Hills - MC

Paul Jardine - Technician

Rebecca Johnson - Actor

Tom Lehrer - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Dang Thao Nguyen - Composer

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Robyn Smith - Singer, Actor

  • The Music Of Sondheim, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 11 June 1998
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachael Stead - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Binh Duy Ta - Writer, Performer

Wendy Todd - Designer, Creator

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Anne Young - Coordinator

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Katrina Bilney - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Catherine Campbell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Liam Duffield - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

James Nanda Edwards - Performer

Rebecca Francis - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer, Creator

Peter Goers - Adjudicator

Michael Hillyard - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kylie Hughes - Lighting Operator

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Darren Huxtable - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Greg Janzow - Adaptor, Director, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Lynda Johnson - Actor, Assistant Director

Anton Jones - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tanya Kaploon - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Nikki Kosmider - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ben Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Debbie Niven - Band Master

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Eden Plaisted - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Gail Radford - Coordinator

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ariette Taylor - Associate Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rosemary Bennett - Adjudicator

Jan Beresford - Coordinator

Ben Bull - Lighting Operator

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Angus Campbell - MC

Catherine Carter - Actor

Phil Clarke - Coordinator

Morag Cook - Costume Co-ordinator

Sandra Craig - Adjudicator

Cerise de Gelder - Lyricist, Librettist

Teressa Duke - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Hazel Green - Choreographer, Director, Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Lorraine Hardy - Coordinator

Lisa Hayes - Musical Director, Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Steve Heard - Coordinator

Tracy Holtze - Costume Designer, Actor, Designer

Jenny Howland - Coordinator

Megan Humphries - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Peter Hurley - Producer, Actor, Pianist, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018
  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Olivia Iacobelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Ros Keynes - Pianist, Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Amanda Kimber - Coordinator

Gwynne Kimber - Musical Director, Musician

Ryan Lawler - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Creator, Actor

Hayden Maher - Coordinator

David Marner - Stage Manager, Actor

Chris Matters - Adaptor, Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Patrick McIntyre - Director

Katie Moore - Actor, Dancer, Designer

Vicki Moore - Producer

Julia Morris - Designer, Production Manager

Stephen Noonan - Contributing Artist, Performer

Hew Parham - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Amanda Parsons - Coordinator

Kirri Potter - Coordinator

Julie Reynolds - Stage Manager

Zoe Sheridan - MC

Nigel Swavley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Lindy Taeuber - Coordinator

Jo Temme - Coordinator

Toni Tenaglia - MC

Deb Tregilgas - Assistant Director, Actor

Wendy Wallace - Adjudicator

Sue Walter - Coordinator

Leigh Warren - Adjudicator

Kirsty Ackland - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Raymond Agius - Actor

Linda Ahern - Actor

Craig Anderson - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Frank Anderson - Actor

Noel Anderson - Director

Richard Andrew - Actor

Carlie Angel - Stage Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Kristen Arakiel - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Amanda Armstrong - Singer

  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Nikki Ashby - Actor

Helen Aylett - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Andrew Baker - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Jacqui Ball - Properties Master

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Celeste Barone - Actor

Jan Barratt - Actor

Angela Bates - Actor

Wayne Beare - Set Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Emma Beech - Assistant to the Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Natalia Belle - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Andrew Bleby - Adjudicator

Emma Bleby - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

Basia Bonkowski - Adjudicator

Theresa Borg - Director

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Robyn Bowra - Actor

Craig Branson - Actor

Arthur Brazil - Actor

Felicia Brereton - Actor

Peter Brew-Bevan - Actor

Selena Britz - Actor

Merri Brown - Actor

Danielle Brownlow - Chorus

Andrew Buchan - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Tim Bull - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress

Robert Burgess - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Michelle Burns - Chorus

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Mark Busbridge - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Aaron Cananzi - Sound Designer

Nicholas Cannon - Director

Katie Carey - Actor

Matthew Carey - Producer, Pianist

Barb Cawthorne - Coordinator

Debbie Chadwick - Actor

Liz Chadwick - Actor

Ross Champan - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1985

Malcolm Clonan - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Debra Coe - Actor

Will Coleman - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Ron Collier - Actor

Janet Collins - Voice Coach

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Clinton Corley - Actor

Will Cox - Actor

Rob Croser - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer

Jason Cross - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Alison Currie - Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Michael Dalton - Actor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Tara Daniel - Set Designer

Brenda Dargin - Actor

Carl Davenport - Actor

Sandra Davis - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Dawber - Actor

Peter Deane - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John Dempsey - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Karen den Otter - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jill Dick - Costume Designer

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Angela Doherty - Costume Co-ordinator

Mary Dohnt - Actor

Anita Donaldson - Adjudicator

Enid Drummond - Pianist

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator

Patrick Duggin - Actor

Sonia Duke - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Grant Durham - Actor

Chanel Duval - Lighting Operator

Michelle Emerson - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Shane Emms - Actor

Paul Erwin - Actor

Fahad Farooque - Actor

Brett Fisher - Actor

Michael Foenander - Actor

Nikki Fort - Company Director, Assistant to the Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Simon Froiland - Singer

Charmain Fry - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Andrew Gaetjens - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Elaine Gardner - Actor

David Gauci - Producer, Actor

Melanie George - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Neill Gladwin - Adjudicator

Kelly Glossop - Dancer

Dan Goggin - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

David Good - Properties Master

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Quincy Grant - Composer, Actor

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

Rachael Grauwelman-Smith - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kylie Gray - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Eloise Green - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Kent Green - Actor

Robert Griffin - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Leanne Haenen - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Paul Haenen - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Lisa Halliday - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Dashiell Hammett - Screenwriter

David Hammond - Assistant Choreographer

Belinda Hanne Reid - Actor

Rick Hansen - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Lisa Harding - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

John Harfield - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Chris Harriott - Composer

Jane Harris - Actor

Jayne Harris - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Lyn Harris - Actor

Samela Harris - Adjudicator

Steve Hayter - Visual Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Lindsay Heesom - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Tracie Heinrich - Coordinator

Madeleine Herd - Actor

Mark Heritage - Musician

Derek Heward - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

David Hewton - Sound Designer

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Alison Hicks - Actor

Barry Hill - Director

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Mandi Hill - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Karla Hillam - Actor

Kym Hillard - Actor

Tracey Hillier - Chorus

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Roger O. Hirson - Playwright

  • Pippin, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1982

Heidi Hirtler - Actor

Leah Hodgkinson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Catriona Hogarth - Chorus

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Kaye Hole - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Karen Holthouse - Musical Director

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Danny Hooper - Actor

Joylene Hooper - Actor

Lea Hooper - Actor

Lynn Hooper - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Gregory Hordacre - Adjudicator

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Hayley Horton - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Terri Hughes - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Di Humphrys - Actor

Jo Hunt - Musical Director

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Virginia Hyam - Adjudicator

Craig Ingram - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Tim Irrgang - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Amy Jackson - Performer

Carolyn Jacobs - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Peter Johns - Pianist

Wendy Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Roger Kalleske - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Tina Karpany - Actor

Brian Kemp - Musician

Jane Kemp - Playwright

Tamsin Kemp - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Kristen Kennedy - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Angela King - Chorus

Jane Kingsford - Actor

Brian Kirchner - Actor

Nathan Kite - Actor

Karin Klau - Actor

Rebecca Knott - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Josie Koerner - Actor

Michael Lambert - Actor

Sean Lange - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Jane Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

John Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Kerry Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Derek Latham - Actor

Katrina Lazaroff - Performer

Dilys Leadbeater - Music and Lyrics

Peter Leadbeater - Actor

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

Emrys Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Janet Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Perran Leitch - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Julie Lindner - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachel Lindner - Stage Manager

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Peter Lloyd - Actor

Lisa Lonero - Dancer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Adam Lutley - Pianist

  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

David Mackintosh - Illustrator

Avril Mackzowiack - Actor

Anna Mallydon - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Patrick Marlin - Actor

Linda Martin - Chorus

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Jo McAvenna - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rebecca McCarthy - Actor

John McFadyen - Assistant Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Skye McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jessie McKinlay - Performer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Holly McNamee - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1985

Samantha Merckel - Actor

Ashleigh Merriel - Actor

Tanya Meyer - Chorus

Jill Milner - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Shelly Modra - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

John Molloy - Actor

Douglas Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Gerald Moore - Actor

Stephanie Moore - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Jake Morrison - Actor

Andrew Murrie - Actor

Scott Nell - Actor

Matthew Newland - Musician

Gail Noble - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Barbara Nutchey - Actor

Kelly O'Brien - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Louise O'Loan - Chorus

Jacki Oliver - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John Oster - Actor

Craig Ottmann - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Kathryn Otto - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Helen Oxley - Coordinator

Andy Packer - Director

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

Robyn Page - Chorus

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Chris Palmer - Actor

Michael Papps - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Marian Parker - Actor

Kymette Paterson - Actor

Peter Paterson - Actor

Andrew Pattison - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michaela Pattison - Chorus

Anita Patupas - Coordinator

Mark Pawelski - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Kylie Peters - Chorus

Greg Pink - Actor

Dennis Plueckhahn - Actor

David Pointon - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Rainer Pollard - Musical Director, Pianist

Kate Pope - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jamie Popperwell - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Adrian Price - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Mandy Price - Choreographer

David Proud - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Greg Pulford - Actor

Paul Reade - Actor

Jackie Reichstein - Costume Assistant

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Paul Reichstein - Singer

  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Jane Remphrey - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Adrian Reynolds - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Dorothy Reynolds - Book and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1983

Sharon Reynolds - Coordinator

David Roach - Set Designer, Actor

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Callum Robertson - Stage Manager

Hamish Robson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Meg Rose - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Amanda Rowe - Stage Manager

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Kym Rowe - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Gary Rudge - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Robin Sandercock - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Stephen Sandford - Lighting Designer

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Jason Sarti - Lighting Operator

Jimmy Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Liesyl Sawyer - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Max Schmerl - Musician

Ronda Schmerl - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Pippin, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1982

Victoria Scroop - Actor

Nick Setchell - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Genevieve Shaw - Adjudicator

Annabel Sheldrick - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Lynn Sheridan - Musical Director

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Danny Silins - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Morag Skinner - Stage Manager

Julian Slade - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • Salad Days, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1983

David Sly - Adjudicator

Andre Smith - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Bridgette Smith - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Michael Smith - Actor

Joe Sperenini - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Stephen Stegmeyer - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Danae Stewart - Actor

Kris Stewart - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Gemma Stocks - Costume Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1985

Marcus Stutley - Actor

  • Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987

Wendy Sullivan - Actor

Peter Sutton - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Rosy Tapscott - Actor

Karl Telfer - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Arthur Thomas - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Nevil Thurgood - Playwright

Adam Tillet - Singer

Noel Tiver - Musical Director

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Peter Turner - Musical Director, Musician

Andre Vafiadis - Actor

Rebecca Vallen - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Suzy Varga - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Erica Venning - Actor

Zaimon Vilmanis - Actor

Rachael Wade - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Camille Wai - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Ali Walsh - Actor

Miranda Walter - Actor

Klynton Wanganeen - Actor

Nurelle Warrior - Actor

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist

Kerry Watson - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Brendan Weber - Actor

Melanie Weetra - Actor

Paula Weetra - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Lenny Westerdijk - Adjudicator

Geors Westren - Chorus

Benita Wheeler - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Eddie White - Performer

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Author

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

Marcus Wilson - Actor

  • Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Pat Wilson - Composer, Musical Director

Ross Wilson - Adjudicator

Troy Wilson - Actor

Andrew Winspear - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Glenn Wright - Actor

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

Sam Zerna - Actor

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

Country Arts South Australia

Seaview High School

SA FM Radio

Rock'n'Roll Eisteddfod

Clare High School

The Heights School

Visible Management

Woodville High School

State Bank of SA

Brighton Secondary School

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Rock Eisteddfod Challenge (SA)

Salisbury High School

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

Morialta High School

Taperoo High School

Annesley College

Charles Campbell Secondary School

Morphett Vale High School

Pivot Management

Sacred Heart College

Seymour College

Golden Grove High School

Reynella East High School

Willunga High School

Aberfoyle Park High School

Adelaide Bank

DECS

Hallett Cove School

Keith Area School

Loaded Productions

Marbury School

Sydney Opera House

Bordertown High School

Campbelltown High School

Craigmore High School

Education Department of South Australia

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

Le Fevre High School

Maitland Area School

Moonta Area School

Murray Bridge High School

Norwood Morialta High School

Seaford Secondary College

St Peters Collegiate Girls School

Wirreanda High School

Banksia Park High School

Commonwealth Minister for Youth Affairs

ETSA Utilities

Fremont High School

Gladstone High School

Heathfield High School

Kings Baptist Grammar School

Kingscote High School

Mount Barker High School

Mount Compass Area School

Para Hills High School

Parafield Gardens High School

Risdon Park High School

Sacred Heart College

Strathalbyn High School

The Arts Centre

The Auburn Players

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Croydon High School

Eastern Fleurieu School

Gepps Cross Girls High School

Marryatville High School

Merbein School

Minlaton District School

Mount Carmel College

Tatachilla Lutheran College

Valley View Secondary School

Victor Harbor High School

Yankalilla Area School

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
  • Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Australian Performing Arts Market

Bank SA

Blackwood High School

Blockbuster Video

Capital E National Theatre for Children

Channel 9

Gawler High School

Gleeson College

Immanuel College

Jubilee 150 Coca-Cola Youth Music Festival

Kapunda High School

Kidman Park High School

Living Health

Marden High School

Marion High School

Merrigong Theatre Company

Nailsworth High School

Port Adelaide Girls High School

Riverton & District High School

Salisbury East High School

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Seaton High School

Streaky Bay Area School

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

The Hills Musical Company

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Thebarton High School

Xavier College

Adelaide High School

Adelaide Youth Choir

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

ASSITEJ Festival

Augusta Park High School

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Cardijn College

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

City of Port Phillip

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Civic Theatre

Clare Theatre Group

Coca-Cola Amatil

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Daws Road High School

Enfield High School

Fruit

Gardens Theatre

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Gilles Plains High School

Glen Street Theatre

Glossop High School

Griffith Regional Theatre

Henley High School

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Independent Theatre

John Pirie Secondary School

Kadina Memorial High School

Karcultaby Area School

Loreto College

Mackay Entertainment Centre

Mannum High School

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Tomfoolery, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 2018

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004

Meningie Area School

Millicent High School

Naracoorte Drama Club

  • Avago, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 14 August 1975

NORPA

Norwood High School

Oakbank Area School

Orange Civic Theatre

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College

Paralowie School

Penola High School

Peterborough High School

Playford High School

Port Augusta High School

Renmark High School

Riverside Theatres

Rostrevor College

Roxby Andamooka Area School

Salesian College

Seacombe High School

Slingsby

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

Stone/Castro Productions

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Straight Out

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • The Young King, Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA, 27 February 2016

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Theatre Works

Trinity College

Unley High School

Waikerie High School

Wellington Entertainment Centre

Identifier 403728