|
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
The Paper Architect, CIA Studios, West Perth, WA, 26 February 2015
-
Madama Butterfly, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2015
-
Ubu and the Truth Commission, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2015
-
The Future Postal Service, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 21 February 2015
-
I Wish I Was Lonely, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 20 February 2015
-
Hack The Festival, Spacecubed, Perth, WA, 20 February 2015
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Beyond, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2015
-
Not I, Footballs, Rockaby, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2015
-
The Giants, Perth, Perth, WA, 13 February 2015
-
Mozart Dances, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Ballet at the Quarry: Zip Zap Zoom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 6 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
The Curious Scrapbook of Josephine Bean, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2014
-
La Curva, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2014
-
An Iliad, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 16 February 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
The House Where Winter Lives, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Not By Bread Alone, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
You Once Said Yes, Streets of Northbridge, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
3G (Trois Générations), Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Shiva Shakti, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
National Play Festival, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
Clouds, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 2013
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
The Strange Undoing of Prudencia Hart, Little Creature Loft, Fremantle, WA, 12 February 2013
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Russell Square, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2013
-
The Threepenny Opera, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2013
-
Ballet at the Quarry: I'll Move For You & Jubilaté, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 8 February 2013
-
The Truth 25 Times A Second, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Onqotô & Parabelo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2012
-
How Like An Angel, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 February 2012
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
Atishoo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 23 February 2012
-
Dance, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 22 February 2012
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Chevron Festival Gardens, Perth, WA, 21 February 2012
-
A Magic Flute, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Raoul, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Super Night Shot, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Oraculos, Nedlands Park Masonic Hall, Nedlands, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2011
-
The Animals and Children Took to the Streets, Astor Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2011
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
Trust, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2011
-
Apollo 13: Mission Control, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 19 February 2011
-
Donka: A Letter To Chekhov, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 2011
-
The Red Shoes, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Etiquette, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Life and Fate, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
66A Church Road - A Lament Made of Memories and Kept In Suitcases , Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Ballet at the Quarry : The Rite of Spring / Suite No 2 / Dolly / The Games We Play, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 12 February 2010
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Les Sept Planches De La Ruse, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 February 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2010
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
The New Electric Ballroom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Samuel Beckett: Fragments, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2009
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Borrowed Light, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2008
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Metadance in Resonant Light, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Bolero / Maria's Dream / Step Lightly / Other Affairs / Ludwig Ravelling / Tango Etudes, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Don't Look Back, Old Treasury Building, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Ngaanyatjarra Turlku Ceremonial Dance, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2007
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Orpheus In The Underworld, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 February 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2007
-
The Kransky Sisters, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 February 2007
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Debris / 19 / Beyond This / Tatu, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2007
-
Home, Western Australia, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Isabella's Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
The Dragons' Trilogy, Robinson Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 11 February 2006
-
La Veillée des Abysses, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 February 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
Rhythm & Sound, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, The Esplanade Hotel, Perth, WA, 2 March 2005
-
The Playboy of the Western World, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Aqua Sapiens: Mission Inconspicuous, Albany Farmer's Market, Albany, WA, 26 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, Kalgoorlie Town Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 2005
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
Les Transformateurs, Jull Street Mall, Armadale, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Les Transformateurs, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 17 February 2005
-
Les Transformateurs, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Opus Cactus, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Crabbing at High Tide, Scented Gardens, South Perth, WA, 14 February 2005
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2005
-
Little Black Bastard, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
La Syncope du 7, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
After Mrs. Rochester, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The Lounge Bar, Palms Resort, Kalbarri, WA, 22 February 2004
-
Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 February 2004
-
H2O A Fantastical Voyage, Challenge Stadium, Mt Claremont, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Live Comedy Gala, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2004
-
Thirteen Hundred Ashtrays, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 19 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2004
-
West Australian Ballet Quarry 2004, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2004
-
Human Language and Surface, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 10 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Kransky Sisters, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 February 2007
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 February 2006
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, The Esplanade Hotel, Perth, WA, 2 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, Kalgoorlie Town Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
The Curious Scrapbook of Josephine Bean, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2014
-
The House Where Winter Lives, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Not By Bread Alone, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Russell Square, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2013
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
Atishoo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 23 February 2012
-
A Magic Flute, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Ubu and the Truth Commission, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2015
-
Onqotô & Parabelo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2012
-
A Magic Flute, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
Samuel Beckett: Fragments, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2009
-
Don't Look Back, Old Treasury Building, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Not By Bread Alone, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Shiva Shakti, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Russell Square, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2013
-
The Threepenny Opera, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2013
-
The House Where Winter Lives, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Russell Square, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Chevron Festival Gardens, Perth, WA, 21 February 2012
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
Don't Look Back, Old Treasury Building, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Orpheus In The Underworld, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 February 2007
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Aqua Sapiens: Mission Inconspicuous, Albany Farmer's Market, Albany, WA, 26 February 2005
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
You Once Said Yes, Streets of Northbridge, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2014
-
The Animals and Children Took to the Streets, Astor Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2011
-
Etiquette, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Don't Look Back, Old Treasury Building, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
After Mrs. Rochester, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2004
-
Richard III, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, 1953
-
Ballet at the Quarry: Zip Zap Zoom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 6 February 2015
-
Ballet at the Quarry: I'll Move For You & Jubilaté, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 8 February 2013
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Ballet at the Quarry : The Rite of Spring / Suite No 2 / Dolly / The Games We Play, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 12 February 2010
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Bolero / Maria's Dream / Step Lightly / Other Affairs / Ludwig Ravelling / Tango Etudes, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Debris / 19 / Beyond This / Tatu, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2007
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2005
-
West Australian Ballet Quarry 2004, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2004
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The New Electric Ballroom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
La Syncope du 7, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2005
-
After Mrs. Rochester, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
-
Crabbing at High Tide, Scented Gardens, South Perth, WA, 14 February 2005
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
Madama Butterfly, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Orpheus In The Underworld, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 February 2007
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
A Magic Flute, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
The Playboy of the Western World, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Ngaanyatjarra Turlku Ceremonial Dance, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2007
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Beyond, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
How Like An Angel, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 February 2012
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Thirteen Hundred Ashtrays, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 19 February 2004
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2009
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
Late Night Live Comedy Gala, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2004
-
Raoul, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Les Sept Planches De La Ruse, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 February 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Orpheus In The Underworld, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 February 2007
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
The New Electric Ballroom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
The Strange Undoing of Prudencia Hart, Little Creature Loft, Fremantle, WA, 12 February 2013
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
3G (Trois Générations), Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
The New Electric Ballroom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
The Playboy of the Western World, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Not By Bread Alone, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Murder in the Cathedral, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1977
-
Richard III, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, 1953
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Les Transformateurs, Jull Street Mall, Armadale, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Les Transformateurs, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 17 February 2005
-
Les Transformateurs, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Metadance in Resonant Light, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
A History of Everything, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2013
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Orpheus In The Underworld, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 February 2007
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Trust, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2011
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
Dance, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 22 February 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Clouds, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 2013
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Atishoo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 23 February 2012
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
La Curva, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2014
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Home, Western Australia, WA, 12 February 2007
-
Dance, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 22 February 2012
-
Mozart Dances, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Opus Cactus, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Opus Cactus, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Etiquette, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Trust, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2011
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Oraculos, Nedlands Park Masonic Hall, Nedlands, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
Life and Fate, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
An Iliad, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 16 February 2014
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
|
|
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 2005
-
Richard III, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, 1953
Iain Grandage
- Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musician
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
Claudia Alessi
- Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director, Performer
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
Zoe Atkinson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
Yael Farber
- Creator, Director, Writer
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Beyond, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
How Like An Angel, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 February 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
Tim Boyd
- Lighting Designer
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
Mark Howett
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Thirteen Hundred Ashtrays, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 19 February 2004
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
Andrew Lake
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
Rachael Maza Long
- Consultant, Director, Director, Associate
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
Libby McDonnell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Beyond, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Mozart Dances, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2015
-
Ballet at the Quarry: I'll Move For You & Jubilaté, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 8 February 2013
-
A Magic Flute, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, The Esplanade Hotel, Perth, WA, 2 March 2005
-
Mr Cha Cha Says Dance, Kalgoorlie Town Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 23 February 2005
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
Beyond, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 25 February 2005
-
Amajuba: Like Doves We Rise, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 23 February 2005
Tom Wright
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
Jimi Bani
- Actor, Performer
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Not I, Footballs, Rockaby, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2015
-
Samuel Beckett: Fragments, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 November 1975
Hilary Bell
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
Orla Boylan
- Actor, Performer, Singer
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Ballet at the Quarry : The Rite of Spring / Suite No 2 / Dolly / The Games We Play, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 12 February 2010
John Clarke
- Dramaturg/e, Lyricist, Writer
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
Reg Cribb
- Actor, Playwright
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
Michael Kantor
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The Lounge Bar, Palms Resort, Kalbarri, WA, 22 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2004
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
The Love of the Nightingale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
Damon Lockwood
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The White Divers of Broome, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
Danielle Micich
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
Josh Mu
- Dancer, Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Metadance in Resonant Light, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2008
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Little Black Bastard, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 2005
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
Suzanne Andrade
- Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Esme Appleton
- Costume Designer, Performer
Paul Barritt
- Designer, Filmmaker, Production Manager
Mark Bennett
- Composer, Sound Designer
Casey Bennetto
- Actor, Director, Musical Director, Writer
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
Felicity Bott
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Shannon Bott
- Choreographer, Movement Director, Performer
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Home, Western Australia, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Cafe Shakespeare, SEA @ 77 on Sanford, Albany, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
Rafal Habel
- Performer, Set Designer
Lillian Henley
- Composer, Musician, Pianist, Performer
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Steven Hoggett
- Director, Movement Director
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
Neil Hunsley
- Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
Richard III, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, 1953
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer
Paea Leach
- Choreographer, Performer
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Lawrence Leung
- Comedian, Director, Writer
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
David McKay
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
James Morrison
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Deca Dance, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
Dan Potra
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
Scott Rankin
- Creator, Director, Playwright, Writer
Sally Richardson
- Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
Christina Smith
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
-
The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
Sete Tele
- Dancer, Performer
James Thiérrée
- Designer, Director, Performer
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Enda Walsh
- Director, Playwright
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Bryan Woltjen
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 March 2011
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
Lea Anderson
- Choreographer, Director
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Woyzeck, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 April 2001
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
Enrique Cabrera
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Clouds, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 2013
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Dance, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 22 February 2012
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
Carolyn Choa
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
Adam Cork
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
La Curva, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2014
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
Brian Crow
- Director, Assistant
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
Sabine Dargent
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
Jérôme Dejean
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
Jane Diamond
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
Lev Dodin
- Adaptor, Director
-
Life and Fate, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
Ric Eastman
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
Wayne Freer
- Musical Director, Musician, Bassist
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
La Curva, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2014
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Dance, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 22 February 2012
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Life and Fate, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Bianco, NoFit State Big Top, Ozone Reserve, East Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Home, Western Australia, WA, 12 February 2007
Anthony Hampton
- Creator, Sound Designer, Voice Over Artist
-
Etiquette, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
Lorna Heavey
- Projectionist, Video Designer
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
Pol Heyvaert
- Designer, Director, Realisation
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Sam Hobbs
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
Lin Hwai-min
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
Tao Issaro
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
Alan John
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
Yang Li
- Performer, Writer
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Jess Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
Damian Mason
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
Guy Masterson
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Woyzeck, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 April 2001
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Etiquette, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 17 February 2010
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
David Milroy
- Composer, Musician, Guitarist, Playwright
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Mozart Dances, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
Cyrille Musy
- Circus Style Performer
-
Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
Rising, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2015
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
Moses Pendleton
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Opus Cactus, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
Dalisa Pigram
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Joanna Pollitt
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
No Miracle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1953
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
Shona Reppe
- Creator, Designer, Performer
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
Falk Richter
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Trust, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2011
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
John Rogers
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Ma, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Batavia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2004
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
Leon Salom
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Antigone, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 February 2009
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
Simon Stewart
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Mies Julie, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2014
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Elektra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2012
-
Cut The Sky, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 2015
Adina Tal
- Creator, Devisor, Director
Polly Teale
- Director, Playwright
-
Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
Anouk Van Dijk
- Choreographer, Creator, Writer
-
Trust, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2011
-
Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Oraculos, Nedlands Park Masonic Hall, Nedlands, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
Ben Walsh
- Composer, Musician
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
-
Black Watch, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 7 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Lawn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2006
Marianne Weems
- Artistic Director, Realisation
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Hidden Dragons, South Perth Foreshore, South Perth, WA, 9 February 2004
-
Situation Rooms, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
-
Super Vision, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
Robert Wilson
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Sadeh21, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2014
|
Provide feedback on University of Western Australia