Contributor Garth Holcombe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Shane Anthony - Director

Ben Gerard - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor, Writer

Basil Hogios - Composer, Musical Director, Actor

Lisa Mimmocchi - Costume Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Benjamin Brockman - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Sarah Giles - Director

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Joshua Anderson - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Claudia Barrie - Director

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Kit Brookman - Playwright

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Dan Collopy - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Morgan Dowsett - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Elsie Edgerton-Till - Director

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Steve Francis - Sound Composer

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Michael Frayn - Translator

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

John Gaden - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

David Harmon - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Susan Hill - Playwright

Tim Hope - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Anna Hruby - Consultant

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Jo Jewitt - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Alan John - Composer

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Andrew Johnston - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Jaymi Knierum - Stage Manager

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Eugène Labiche - Playwright

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright

Marc-Michel - Playwright

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Brendan Miles - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Kate Revz - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Imara Savage - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Rachel Scane - Costume Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Olivia Simone - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Matias Stevens - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Pearl Tan - Producer

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Joseph Uchitel - Director

Janine Watson - Assistant Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Critical Stages

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • The Woman in Black, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 2020
  • The Plant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 July 2017
  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Michael Sieders Presents

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Brisbane Festival

East Coast Theatre Company

Griffin Independent

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

  • Shivered, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 May 2015

Pearly Productions

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Theatre Forward

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Translational Research Institute (TRI)

Identifier 417565