Organisation Regional Arts Victoria
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
prior to 1999: Victorian Arts Council
Address VIC Australia
Functions Grant Body, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, Touring Company
Notes This body took over the role of touring arts works throughout regional Victoria after 1999 from the Victorian Arts Council, established 1970.
Events

Arts Victoria

Arena Theatre Company

A4 Circus Ensemble

  • DownPour, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • DownPour, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • DownPour, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • DownPour, Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Albury, NSW, 24 September 2011
  • DownPour, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • DownPour, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 September 2011
  • DownPour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 21 September 2011
  • DownPour, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 20 September 2011
  • DownPour, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 16 September 2011
  • DownPour, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 15 September 2011
  • DownPour, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 September 2011
  • DownPour, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 September 2011
  • DownPour, Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC, 10 September 2011
  • DownPour, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 9 September 2011
  • DownPour, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 8 September 2011
  • DownPour, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 7 September 2011

Don W Mackay Pty Ltd

The Lux Radio Theatre

Asking for Trouble

McPherson Touring

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Tripod

Australia Council for the Arts

Doubletap

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

La Mama

VicHealth

Minutes of Evidence

The University of Melbourne

Look Look Theatre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

Real TV

  • War Crimes, Victoria, VIC, 1 August 2011
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sydney Opera House

  • War Crimes, Victoria, VIC, 1 August 2011
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • The Weather and Your Health, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 November 2011
  • DownPour, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 September 2011
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

Fletcherpants

Her Majesty's Theatre

Karralyka Centre

Punctum

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

Short Sweet and Dance

Wellington Entertainment Centre

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

ASSITEJ Festival

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008

Gasworks Arts Park

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • The Merger, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 October 2011
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010

Wyndham Cultural Centre

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Altona City Theatre

Arts NSW

  • DownPour, Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Albury, NSW, 24 September 2011

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Besen Family Foundation

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Boxing Day Productions

Brown's Mart

  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011

Bunk Productions

  • Swamp Juice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 17 April 2015

Castlemaine State Festival

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Swamp Juice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 17 April 2015

Clocktower Centre

Creative Victoria

Critical Stages

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre

Dirty Work Comedy

Ellis Prater Productions

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

  • DownPour, Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Albury, NSW, 24 September 2011

HotHouse Theatre

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Mildura Wentworth Arts Festival

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Salamanca Arts Centre

Sentient Theatre

The Drum Theatre

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011

The National Gallery of Victoria

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

The Old Van Company

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

The Shrimp Company

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

The Theatre Royal

The Torch Project

  • Pondi, Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2009

Victoria, VIC

Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC

Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC

Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC

Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Burrinja, Upwey, VIC

Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC

Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC

Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC

Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC

Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC

Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC

Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC

Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC

Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC

Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD

Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC

Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Doncaster Playhouse, Doncaster, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC

Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC

Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC

La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC

Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC

Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC

Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW

Anderson Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC

Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC

Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC

Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC

Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC

Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC

Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD

BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC

Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD

Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD

Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Cavendish, Cavendish, VIC

City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW

Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC

Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC

Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA

Dookie Community Centre, Dookie, VIC

Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Albury, NSW

Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Foster War Memorial Arts Centre, Foster, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC

Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC

Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC

Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD

Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD

Kerang Memorial Hall, Kerang, VIC

Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC

Kingston City Hall, Moorabbin, VIC

Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC

Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC

Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC

Lavers Hill Hall, Lavers Hill, VIC

Lecture Hall, Port Fairy, VIC

Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC

Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA

Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC

Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC

Michael Hoskins Creative Arts Centre, Armidale, NSW

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Mildura Club, Mildura, VIC

Monash University Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Mooroolbark Community Centre, Mooroolbark, VIC

Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC

Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC

Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC

Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS

Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA

Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC

Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC

Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC

Soldiers Memorial Hall, Mortlake, VIC

Studio 45, Southbank, VIC

Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD

Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC

Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC

The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW

The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW

The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT

The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW

The Roxy, Bingara, NSW

The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD

Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC

Underbool Town Hall, Underbool, VIC

Victory Hall, Tatura, VIC

Victory Lutheran College, Wodonga, VIC

Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA

Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC

X Space, Adelaide, SA

Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC

Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC

Andrew Dodds - Actor

Bethany Simons - Playwright, Actor

David Wicks - Director

Paul Cosentino - Magician

Mark Jones - Accompanist

Melissa Langton - Singer

Libby O'Donovan - Singer

Damian Callinan - Comedian

  • The Merger, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 5 November 2011
  • The Merger, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • The Merger, Cavendish, Cavendish, VIC, 2 November 2011
  • The Merger, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 31 October 2011
  • The Merger, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 October 2011
  • The Merger, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 28 October 2011
  • The Merger, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 27 October 2011
  • The Merger, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 25 October 2011
  • The Merger, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 23 October 2011
  • The Merger, Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC, 22 October 2011
  • The Merger, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 21 October 2011
  • The Merger, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 20 October 2011
  • The Merger, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • The Merger, Dookie Community Centre, Dookie, VIC, 18 October 2011
  • The Merger, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 October 2011
  • The Merger, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 15 October 2011
  • The Merger, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 October 2011
  • The Merger, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • The Merger, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • The Merger: Sportsman's Night 2, Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Designer

Lally Katz - Playwright

Chris Kohn - Playwright, Director

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Alan Hopgood - Playwright, Actor

David Bridie - Composer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jono Burns - Actor

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Rosie Collins - Stage Manager

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Christian Leavesley - Director

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Actor

  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Sam Routledge - Actor

  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Scott Edgar - Comedian

Matthew Fargher - Composer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Steven Gates - Comedian

Neill Gladwin - Director

Quinn Griggs - Actor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Simon Hall - Comedian

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Greg Methe - Puppet Designer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Frank Newman - Director

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Elana Stone - Actor

Roz Wren - Costume Designer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Angus Cerini - Actor, Playwright

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Susie Dee - Actor

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Kelly Ryall - Designer

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Greg Fryer - Actor

Andrea James - Playwright, Dramaturg

Liz Jones - Actor

Tom Long - Actor

Giordano Nanni - Playwright

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • War Crimes, Victoria, VIC, 1 August 2011
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • War Crimes, Victoria, VIC, 1 August 2011
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Pete Goodwin - Composer

  • War Crimes, Victoria, VIC, 1 August 2011
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Cassandra Magrath - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Rachael Maza Long - Dramaturg, Director

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Daniel Schlusser - Director

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Sue Giles - Director, Playwright, Puppetry Consultant

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Christopher Sommers - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Jude Anderson - Director, Writer, Artistic Director, Actor

Olivia Ansell - Director

Jacob Boehme - Performer, Choreographer

Emilie Collyer - Writer, Actor

Graeme Davis - Puppet Designer, Properties Master

Isaac Drandich - Director

Russell Fletcher - Creator, Performer, Playwright

Marnie Foulis - Producer

Andrew Goodone - Video Director

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Ryan Hodge - Stage Manager

Peter Houghton - Director

Michael Jewell - Actor, Performer

Kyle Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008

Kelton Pell - Actor

Greg Riddell - Musical Director, Accompanist

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Ian Scott - Performer, Actor

Glenn Shea - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Megan Cameron - Actor, Playwright, Puppeteer

Jim Evans - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Director, Writer

Etienne Grebot - Actor

Peta Hanrahan - Director

  • A Room of One's Own, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 August 2019
  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Keira Lyons - Puppeteer

Heath McIvor - Puppeteer

Fiona McLeod - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor

  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Trevor Nesbitt - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Ania Reynolds - Musician, Composer

Byron Scullin - Sound Designer, Musical Supervisor

Lucy Slattery - Actor

Simon Tyrell - Set Designer

Jeff Achtem - Puppeteer

  • Swamp Juice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 17 April 2015

Jim Anderson - Actor

Jeff Baron - Playwright

Tanja Beer - Designer

Jade Bellamy - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Lou Bennett - Composer, Musical Director

Fiona Blair - Director

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Carolyn Bock - Performer

Tracy Bourne - Writer, Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Billie Brims - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Kristy Brims - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Sheree Caldow - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Kayleen Campbell - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Sharni Carpany - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Letictia Carr - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Eli Clark - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Enoch Clark - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Gloria Clark - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Elise Clarke - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Jemmes Clarke - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Cosmo Cosmolino - Composer

Grant Davis - Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Tony Day - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Katrina Dodan - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Gorja Dowdy - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Helen Ellis - Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Michele Fifer - Puppet Designer

  • Pondi, Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2009

Paul Fletcher - Video Director

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Angela Frost - Artistic Director

  • Pondi, Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2009

Katrina Gaskell - Designer

Dagmara Gieysztor - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Wally Gunn - Percussionist

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Jemmas Handy - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Chris Harris - Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Craig Hedger - Designer

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Actor, Writer

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Lorna Horvath - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Ivan Johnson - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Tylah Kelly - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Anna Kennedy - Performer

Harley Kirby - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

James Kirby - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Joe Koroi - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Netani Koroi - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Sarah Kriegler - Playwright, Puppeteer

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Paul Lum - Performer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Mary Ann Marton - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Tammy McCarthy - Performer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Paul Newcombe - Puppet Designer

Shirley O'Donnell - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Marissa O'Reilly - Performer

David Ross Paterson - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor

Peter Peterson - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Belinda Philip - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Simone Philip - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Vann Rudd - Designer

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

David Sleswick - Performer

Wes Snelling - Actor

  • Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007

Jacques Soddell - Sound Designer

  • Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005

Peter B Sonenstein - Playwright

Cecelia Specht - Actor

Beltana Thomas - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Peggy Thomas - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Taya Thomas - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

Zakiya Thomas - Actor

  • My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009

David Thomson - Sound Designer

David Tredinnick - Actor

Jackson Trickett - Performer

Janine Watson - Performer

Archie Weller - Author

Virginia Woolf - Playwright

Resources
Organisation Identifier 11443