Organisation 1927
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address London
England
Website http://www.19-27.co.uk
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Malthouse Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

The British Council

University of Western Australia

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Perth Web Design

Salzburg Festival

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Sydney Opera House Studio

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

The Young Vic Company

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Artspace, Adelaide, SA

Astor Theatre, Perth, WA

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Suzanne Andrade - Playwright, Director, Writer, Performer, Storyteller

Esme Appleton - Actor, Performer, Costume Designer, Designer, Associate Director

Lillian Henley - Performer, Actor, Composer, Pianist

Paul Barritt - Filmmaker, Designer, Production Manager, Animateur

Will Close - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Sarah Munro - Costume Designer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Laurence Owen - Sound Designer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Rose Robinson - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Shamira Turner - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Ben Whitehead - Performer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Derek Andrade - Animateur

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Paul Bill Barritt - Cartoonist

Martha Copeland - Costume Assistant

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Jo Crowley - Producer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Ben Francombe - Dramaturg

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

James Lewis - Projection Designer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Helen Mugridge - Production Manager

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Chris Prosho - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
Works
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea
Golem
The Animals and Children Took to the Streets
Organisation Identifier 32496