Contributor Daryl Wallis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Accompanist, Composer, Director, Musician
Events

Composer

  • Aura, Flowstate, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2018
  • The Outside Man, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 March 2017
  • The Outside Man 'ruff reading', Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 October 2016
  • The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
  • The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • Fearless, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 September 2012
  • Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
  • Chair in the Landscape, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 25 June 1992

Sound Operator/Engineer

Sound Designer

Musician

Musical Director

Accompanist

Actor

Director

  • An/nA, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006

Lyricist

Kate Gaul - Director, Designer, Producer

  • The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008

Jane Phegan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Ron Brooks - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Buckley - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jay Gallagher - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer, Designer

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Sarah Jones - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Margaret Wild - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Ingrid Maganov - Puppetry Consultant

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor, Writer

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Writer

Tim McGarry - Adaptor, Writer, Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Director

May Gibbs - Author

Kirk Page - Actor

Imogen Ross - Production Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Warwick Allsopp - Actor

Andrea Espinoza - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Mark Harris - Sound Designer, Composer

Tina Harris - Composer

Teresa Jakovich - Actor

Oliver Jeffers - Author

George Kemp - Actor

Maryam Master - Adaptor

Frank Newman - Director

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Clybourne Park, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 April 2014
  • Clybourne Park, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 March 2014
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Clybourne Park, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 April 2014
  • Clybourne Park, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 March 2014
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Jenny Vuletic - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Dino Dimitriades - Producer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Noel Hodda - Actor

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Kilmurry - Adaptor, Director

Kimm Kovac - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Anne-Louise Rentell - Director

Anthony Weir - Actor

Malcolm Allison - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Emily Ayoub - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Kanen Breen - Performer

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Performance Artist

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Li Cunxin - Author

Michael Cutrupi - Actor

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Ethan Green - Actor

Rachel Head - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Barrie Kosky - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Angharad Lindley - Stage Manager

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

John McNeill - Actor

Danielle Micich - Choreographer, Movement Director

Catherine Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Brian Nickless - Designer, Set Designer

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Phillip Prentice - Actor

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Christian Tagliaferro - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Cleave Williams - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Kate Worsley - Actor

Tom Wright - Adaptor

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Danny Adcock - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Dramaturg

Mitch Albom - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Tim Allen - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Glen Anderson - Stage Manager

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Craig Annis - Actor

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Chris Aronsten - Playwright

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Gillian Axtell - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Christopher Beckey - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Ash Bee - Choreographer

Stephanie Begg - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Donna Brooks - Actor

Paddy Brown - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Jim Butler - Set Designer

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Jasmine Christie - Production Designer

Branden Christine - Actor

Michelle Collins - Performer

Alice Cooper - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Anna Crawford - Director

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Lynette Curran - Actor

Georgie Currie - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Julian Curtis - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Beth Daly - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

Arka Das - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Matt Davidson - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Genevieve Davis - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Jackson Davis - Actor

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Michael Denkha - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Alan Dukes - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Adam Elliott - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Wesley Enoch - Director

Stella Feehily - Playwright

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Alan Flower - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Rowan Freeman - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musician

Athol Fugard - Playwright

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Joanne Gabbe - Actor

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Max Gillies - Actor

Stephen Goddard - Designer

Darcy Grant - Director

  • Aura, Flowstate, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2018

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Simon Greer - Designer

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Katja Handt - Designer

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Michael Hankin - Designer

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Jeffrey Hatcher - Playwright

Clancy Hauser - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Lucy Heffernan - Actor

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Phillip Hinton - Actor

  • Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008

Stephen Holford - Actor

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Steph Holumbiyevska - Lighting Operator

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Ali Hughes - Vocalist

Christa Hughes - Singer

  • Fearless, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 September 2012

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Ian Jefferson - Writer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Composer

Miranda Jefferson - Director

Alan John - Musical Director

Jane Johnson - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Leland Kean - Director

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Melissa King - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Director

Danielle Lindqvist - Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Rhys Llewelyn - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Stuart Loone - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jacqueline Lucey - Costume Designer

Chris Lundie - Actor

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Andy McDonell - Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Carrie McLean - Playwright

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Brian Meegan - Actor

Nick Meenahan - Actor

Teeny Miles - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Lizzie Mitchell - Actor

Sarah Moloney - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Michael O'Brien - Playwright

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Roslyn Oades - Dramaturg, Writer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Niki Owen - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Tim Oxley - Musician

  • The Outside Man, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 March 2017

David Page - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Jodi Phillis - Musician

  • The Outside Man, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 March 2017

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Fiona Press - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Daniel Prypchan - Writer

  • An/nA, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006

Catherine Raven - Designer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Sam Reed - Video Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Jackie Rees - Actor

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Damian Rice - Actor

Jasmine Rizk - Lighting Designer

  • Lost Boys, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2018

Richard Roberts - Designer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Kyle Rowling - Actor, Fight Director

Kylie Rowling - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Indyana Schneider - Actor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Anthony Sharwood - Author

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Maarten Sims - Director

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jerusha Sutton - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Mirra Todd - Playwright

  • Fearless, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 September 2012

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

Joshua Wakely - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Kerry Walker - Actor

Ness Wallace - Administrator

Lynette Wallis - Director

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Kyle Walmsley - Assistant to the Director

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Jessica Whitfield - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Katherine Wilkinson - Visual Artist

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Shakira Wilson - Actor

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Greg Yates - Lighting Designer

Bill Young - Actor

Monkey Baa Productions

  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 21 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 17 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 2 November 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 31 October 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 25 October 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 18 October 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 5 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 1 September 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 23 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 August 2016
  • The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 8 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 3 August 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 25 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, The Glasshouse, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 14 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 5 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 3 July 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 30 June 2016
  • Snugglepot And Cuddlepie, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 June 2016
  • The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000

Christine Dunstan Productions

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Merrigong Theatre Company

Apocalypse Theatre Company

B Sharp

Company B Belvoir

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Altogether Drama

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Circa

Critical Stages

Griffin Independent

HotHouse Theatre

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
  • The Dapto Chaser, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2016

Lord Mayor's Charitable Foundation

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Sydney Theatre Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

The Disability Trust

The University of Sydney

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

CarriageWorks

  • Fearless, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 September 2012

Chapel off Chapel

Flowstate

  • Aura, Flowstate, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2018

Hayes Theatre Co

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Koorliny Arts Centre

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Cabaret Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Fringe

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Milk Crate Theatre

  • Fearless, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 September 2012

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

Mudlark Theatre Inc

PowerArts

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Riverside Theatres

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Short and Sweet

  • An/nA, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006

Sidetrack Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Sydney Festival

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

The Lyric Theatre Company

  • Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997

Theatre North

True West Theatre

Zenith Theatre

Identifier 6520