Contributor Jane Miskovic
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director, Musical Director
Events

Artistic Director

Director

Associate Director

Choreographer

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Cally Bartley - Stage Manager

Josie Cerise - Actor

Morag Cross - Director

Julia Donaldson - Author

Nicole Eyles - Assistant Stage Manager

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Alex Scheffler - Author

Damien Warren-Smith - Actor

Bobby Alu - Performer

Christine Anu - Performer

Elise Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Jamie Banko - Head Mechanist

Alison Barnes - Actor

Lionel Bart - Composer

William Barton - Performer

Sandie Bekavac - Stage Manager

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Scott Boundy - Production Manager

Zac Brazenas - Dancer

Scott Buchanan - Technical Director

Hayley Burke - Production Coordinator

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Bush - Composer

Andrew Cohen - Stage Manager

Luther Cora - Performer

Ricki-Lee Coulter - Performer

Noel Coward - Composer

Charlie Coy - Producer

Sharron Cronin - Stage Manager

Emma Dean - Performer

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Wesley Enoch - Director

Danielle Evrat - Assistant Choreographer

Simon Fairweather-Phillips - Assistant Choreographer

Jon Fiber - Musical Director, Composer, Lyricist

Nicole Forbes - Assistant Stage Manager

John Foreman - Conductor

Sam Foster - Actor

Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator

Sarah Gardiner - Associate Director, Production Designer

Shannon Gobel - Production Manager

Elizabeth Goodyer - Producer

Kelii Grauer - Assistant Choreographer

Amber Haines - Choreographer

Jennifer Hall - Costume Co-ordinator

Lorenz Hart - Composer

Jerry Herman - Composer

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Marianne Howard - Assistant Choreographer

Merryn Hughes - Executive Producer

Josh Hyman - Stage Manager

Olivia Jacobs - Lyricist, Adaptor, Director

Hayden Jones - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Lucy Kelland - Assistant Stage Manager

Polly Laurence - Puppet Designer

Don MacKenzie - Production Manager

Callum Mansfield - Choreographer

Ricky Matepi - Head Mechanist

Will Mathews - Head Mechanist

Nerida Matthaei - Assistant Choreographer

Courtney Mayhew - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin McCarlie - Producer

Jessica McCloughan - Production Coordinator

Bridget McCluskey - Production Coordinator

Melanie McDonnell - Technical Manager

Melissa McVeigh - Production Coordinator

Letila Mitchell - Producer

Toby Mitchell - Adaptor, Director

Perry Mooney - Actor

Daniel Moriarty - Production Manager

Dennis Murphy - Video Director

Ben Musgrave - Assistant Stage Manager

Katie Noonan - Musical Director, Performer

Scott Opie - Production Coordinator

Sam Ould - Stage Manager

David Page - Composer

Kyle Page - Director

Stephen Page - Director

Daniel Paine - Production Coordinator

Troy Philips-Fairweather - Choreographer

Cole Porter - Composer

Dan Potra - Production Designer

Muffy Potter - Actor

Mau Power - Performer

Kate Ramsey - Stage Manager

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Annie Reid - Stage Manager

Terri Richards - Production Coordinator

Liam Rorke - Stage Manager

Jaclyn Seymour - Choreographer

Cameron Sharp - Writer

Andy Shaw - Lyricist

Isla Shaw - Designer

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Brennan Smith - Production Coordinator

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

Yvonne Stone - Puppet Designer

Michael Tan - Musical Arranger

Kim Taylor - Actor

Brad Tennant - Props Buyer

Jack Thompson - Narrator

Simon Toomer - Production Manager

George Torbay - Director

Toomas Vann - Production Coordinator

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Choreographer

Brad Voss - Head Mechanist

Rebecca Voss - Assistant Stage Manager

James Whiteside - Lighting Designer

Rebel Wilson - Actor, Playwright

Lucy Wirth - Actor

Kate Wormald-Leopold - Choreographer

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

Bern Young - Announcer

Ying Ying Yun - Assistant Stage Manager

David Zolkwer - Production Designer, Artistic Director

Christine Dunstan Productions

Tall Stories

Aboriginal Centre for the Performing Arts

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Brisbane Birralee Voices

Dancenorth

Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games Corporation (GOLDOC)

Gold Coast Choir

Gold Coast Youth Orchestra

Jack Morton Worldwide

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Queensland Youth Orchestra

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Youth Musical Theatre

The Farm

Identifier 6098