|
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 July 2016
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
- Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
- Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
- Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
- Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
- Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
- Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
- Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
- Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
- Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
- Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
- Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
- Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
- Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
- Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- Subi Shorts Program 2: Great Debbil Dingo / Buried / Slam Dunk, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 October 1995
- Subi Shorts Program 1: Family Running for Mr Whippy / The Price of Prayer / Darling Oscar, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1995
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director, Associate, Translator
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Talya Masel - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Subi Shorts Program 1: Family Running for Mr Whippy / The Price of Prayer / Darling Oscar, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1995
- A Guide to the Morally Righteous, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1995
- A Guide to the Morally Righteous, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
Andrew Lake - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
Brian Lipson - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
Hallie Shellam - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Andrew Tighe - Actor, Director, Assistant
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Anton - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Margo Adelson - Musician, Singer, Soprano
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Tao Chen - Director, Assistant
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
John Ford - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Leon Ford - Director, Assistant
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
Cecilia Kane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
Shaun Parker - Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Jo Turner - Devisor, Director
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- Broken Valley, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2005
- The Egg, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 1995
Kevin White - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Bed, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2005
Yan Zhao - Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Hayley McElhinney