Contributor Tracey Rigney
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Writer
Events
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008
  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002
  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Writer

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008
  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002
  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008

Jermaine Hampton - Artistic Director, Director

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008

Alexis West - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008

Martin Wombat - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008

Tammy Anderson - Writer

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

Jessica Barnden - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Kamara Bell - Actor

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Darryl Cordell - Design Consultant

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Matt Crook - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Richard Frankland - Writer

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

Greg Fryer - Actor

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

John Harding - Writer

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

Robyne Latham - Designer

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Angie Lee - Soloman - Actor

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Jadah Milroy - Writer

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Peter Rotumah - Composer

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Maryanne Sam - Writer

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

Kaylene Sherwell - Actor

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Lauren Taylor - Director

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002
  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Karrikarrinya Theatre Collective

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

CUB Malthouse

  • Blak Inside, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, March 2002

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Belonging, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Tandanya National Aboriginal Cultural Institute

  • Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2008
Resources
Works
Identifier 231374