Contributor Matthew Marshall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Video Designer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Jonathan Biggins - Performer, Creator, Writer, Director

Drew Forsythe - Performer, Writer, Creator

Phillip Scott - Performer, Creator, Writer, Musical Director

Amanda Bishop - Performer

Craig Ilott - Director

  • Green Day's American Idiot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
  • Green Day's American Idiot, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2017
  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011
  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Nicholas Dare - Designer, Set Designer

David Terry - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

John Leary - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Ashley Lyons - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Sam North - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

David Webb - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Lindy Hume - Director

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Matthew Broadbent - Actor

Shaun Brown - Actor

Emily Burke - Actor

Brett Carter - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

Narelle French - Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress

Jaewoo Kim - Actor

Monique Latemore - Actor

Brian Lucas - Actor

Virgilio Marino - Actor

Roland Peelman - Conductor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Katie Stenzel - Actor

Andrew Veivers - Guitarist

David Williamson - Playwright, Director

Graham Maclean - Designer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Sandra Bates - Director

James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer, Devisor, Director

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Mish Grigor - Performer, Devisor, Director

Emma Jackson - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Lucas Newland - Choreographer

  • Green Day's American Idiot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
  • Green Day's American Idiot, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2017
  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Kate Raison - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

James Browne - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Eden Falk - Performer, Devisor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Natalie Rose - Performer, Devisor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

Joey Accaria - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016
  • A Year With Frog and Toad, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Emma Goh - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Clare Grant - Outside Eye

Declan Greene - Playwright, Director

Chaska Halliday - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Marcia Hines - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Mirko Köckenberger - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Brendan Maclean - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Rechelle Mansour - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Craig Reid - Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Emma Saunders - Outside Eye

Phil Scott - Performer, Writer

Stephen Williams - Performer, Circus Style Performer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Glen Adams - Designer, Visual Artist

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009
  • The Retreat from Moscow, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 2005

David Berthold - Director

Fiona Boidi - Assistant Producer

  • Velvet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016
  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016

Jenna Boston - Production Manager

Melissa Cantwell - Director

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Luzita Fereday - Voice Coach

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Designer, Visual Artist

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Chris Isaacs - Stage Manager

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009
  • The Retreat from Moscow, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 2005

Lee Lewis - Director

Thalia Livingstone - Performer

Danielle Micich - Choreographer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Josh Quong Tart - Performer

Camilla Rountree - Director, Producer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011
  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Michael Smith - Performer

Matthew Tupper - Performer

Danny Adcock - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Elise Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Balbuziente - Producer

Ashleigh Barlow - Actor

Ben Bennett - Actor

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Clint Bracknell - Musician, Composer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Alana Canceri - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Chris Cheney - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2014
  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Rachelle Durkin - Singer, Performer

  • A Flowering Tree, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 6 March 2009
  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Thomas Edmiston - Head Electrician

Peter Fares - Performer

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Kate Gaul - Director

Emma Gloede - Producer

Madison Green - Actor

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Harrison - Playwright

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Anna Dymitr Hawkes - Stage Manager

Mark Hennessy - Musician

Ella Hetherington - Actor

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Dylan Hooper - Composer, Musician

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Danielle Ironside - Stage Manager

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Ben Isackson - Musician

Phil Jamieson - Actor

Alex Jeans - Actor

Stuart Johnston - Production Manager

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Melanie Knight - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

Riley Lange - Performer

Nelle Lee - Associate Producer

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Joshua McIntosh - Set Designer

Lorinda Merrypor - Actor

Peter Mochrie - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director, Musician

Tara Morice - Performer, Actor

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Christa Nicola - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Phoebe Panaretos - Actor

Christopher Pearson - Musician

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Nik Pringadi - Musical Director

Craig Reucassel - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Natalie Riordan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Naomi Russell - Costume Assistant

David Salvaire - Composer, Musician

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Anne-Louise Sarks - Dramaturg

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015
  • Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Christopher Scalzo - Actor

Nick Skubij - Executive Producer

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Isabella Tannock - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Chris Taylor - Actor

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Gypsy Taylor - Designer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015
  • Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Alistair Wallace - Sound Designer

  • Jack of Hearts, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Jack of Hearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 January 2016

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Rainbow's End, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 April 2011

Emma Wenlock-Bolt - Stage Manager

Dan Wolsner - Musician

Lincoln Younes - Actor

Lisa Adam - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

John Adams - Composer

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jacob Allan - Actor

Miriam Allan - Actor and Singer

Bryony Anderson - Designer

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

Richard Anderson - Actor and Singer

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Sean Andrews - Actor

Chris Aronsten - Playwright

Stefan Asbury - Conductor

Trevor Ashley - Writer, Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Terry Bader - Actor

Liesel Badorrek - Creator, Director

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

Jason Barry-Smith - Assistant Director

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Gary Baxter - Playwright

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

John Bell - Director

Lucy Bell - Voice Over Artist

Josef Ber - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Christine Best - Dramaturg

John Bolton Wood - Actor and Singer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Rikki Bremner - Performer

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Clare Britton - Visual Director

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Gordon Burns - Designer

Sharlene Campbell - Performer

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Ho-Yoon Chung - Actor and Singer

Norman Coburn - Actor

Judi Connelli - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Tahli Corin - Dramaturg

Liana Cornell - Actor

Ryan Corr - Actor

Jennifer Corren - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Anna Crawford - Director

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Iulia Dan - Actor and Singer

Genevieve Davis - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Rachael Dease - Composer

Marco Devetak - Video Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Briohny Doyle - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Nikola Dubois - Actor

Samuel Dundas - Actor and Singer

Grant Durham - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Laura Eason - Playwright

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Chum Ehelepola - Actor

Harrison Elliott - Performer

Jessica Enes - Actor

Brendan Ewing - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Ash Flanders - Actor, Playwright

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015

David Fleischer - Designer

Andrew Foote - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Jonathon Freeman - Actor

James Galea - Actor, Writer

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Julie Goodwin - Actor and Singer

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Richard Greager - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

David Greco - Actor and Singer

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Betty Grumble - Actor

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015

Nicholas Hammond - Writer, Director

Roz Hammond - Actor

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

Amy Harris - Stage Manager, Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Paula Hart - Set Designer

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Erin Helyard - Harpsichordist, Conductor

David Hibbard - Actor

Alana Hicks - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Chris Hillier - Actor and Singer

David Hobson - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Amanda Hodder - Musical Director

Peter Holland - Actor

  • St Nicholas, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 7 July 2007

Fiona Holley - Costume Designer

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Lucy Holmes - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director

Marg Howell - Designer

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Virginia Hyam - Producer

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Jay James-Moody - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Ross Johnston - Designer

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

Suzanne Johnston - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Felix Jozeps - Actor

John Kachoyan - Dramaturg

John Kander - Composer

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Paul Kildea - Conductor

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Maija Kovalevska - Actor and Singer

Mike Leigh - Playwright

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Arnold Lobel - Writer

Michael Loney - Actor

Hugo Lopez - Production Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Claire Lovering - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Halcyon Macleod - Writer

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Movement Director

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer

Keira Mason-Hill - Performer

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • St Nicholas, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 7 July 2007

Ian Meadows - Actor, Playwright

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Miles Merrill - Performer, Assistant Director

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Eytan Messiah - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Lizzie Mitchell - Actor

Brendan Moar - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Jocelyn Moorhouse - Director

Andy Morton - Director

Josh Mu - Performer

Janice Muller - Dramaturg

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Myles Mumford - Sound Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer

John Nasser - Creator, Performer

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

William Nicholson - Playwright

Perle Noire - Performer

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Patrick Nolan - Director

Eileen O'Brien - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

John O'Hara - Actor

Paul O'Neill - Actor and Singer

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Dennis Olsen - Singer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Alice Osborne - Artistic Supervisor

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Christopher Parker - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Otis Pavlovic - Actor

Emma Pearson - Actor and Singer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Rhianne Perrie - Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

Shondelle Pratt - Choreographer

Jack Prest - Composer

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Catherine Raven - Designer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Robert Reale - Composer

Willie Reale - Lyricist, Writer

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

John Robertson - Actor

Mel Robinson - Composer

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Tim Rodgers - Performer

Luke Rogers - Artistic Director

Caitlin Ryan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Christopher Ryan - Artistic Supervisor

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Garry Scale - Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer

Justin Smith - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Brenton Spiteri - Actor and Singer

Jessica Stalenberg - Performer

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Mackenzie Steele - Assistant Director

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • Caress/Ache, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2015

Kris Stewart - Director

Emily Stokoe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Sam Strong - Director

Ben Sutton - Performer

Jeni Sutton - Performer

Sanford Sylvan - Performer

Dobrinka Tabakova - Composer

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Russell Thomas - Performer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Penelope Thomson - Designer

Christopher Tonkin - Actor and Singer

Ian Toyne - Actor

Jade Dewi Tyas Tunggal - Dancer

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Clint van der Linde - Actor and Singer

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Gemma Ward - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

David Whitney - Voice Over Artist

Richard Wilbur - Lyricist

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Anthea Williams - Director

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Matt Zeremes - Voice Over Artist

Sydney Theatre Company

STC's Wharf Revue

Albedo Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Critical Stages

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Australia Council for the Arts

Opera Queensland

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Griffin Theatre Company

Arts NSW

KPMG

Post

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Mobile States

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

Perth Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

University of Western Australia

  • Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Belvoir

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015
  • Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Rio Tinto

Riverside Theatres

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015
  • Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011

Malthouse Theatre

QPAC

shake & stir theatre co

Sydney Festival

  • Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • A Flowering Tree, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 6 March 2009
  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Whitehorse Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Velvet, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009

Arts House

  • Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011

Arts Queensland

Bell Shakespeare Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Brown's Mart

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009

Buzz Dance Theatre

Campbelltown Arts Centre

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Cantillation

Channel 9

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Chapel off Chapel

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Darwin Festival

FBI 94.5FM

  • Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005

Frankston Arts Centre

Gardens Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Great Southern Development Commission

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

jtap

Karralyka Centre

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009

Liverpool Everyman

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Loose Canon Arts

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Velvet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2016

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Trash Alchemy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2018

Merrill Lynch

My Darling Patricia

  • Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Opera Australia Orchestra

Opera Queensland Chorus

optikal bloc

Orchestra of the Antipodes

Organised Pandemonium

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

Pinchgut Opera

Playhouse Theatres

  • Forget Me Not, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2013

Princess Theatre

Q Productions

Showqueen Productions

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Sisters Grimm

  • La Traviata, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 2015

Skye Productions

Skywest Airlines

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Soft Tread Productions

STM

Sydney Dance Company

Sydney Opera House

The City of Albany

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006

Townsville Civic Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009

Watt Restaurant & Bar

  • Velvet, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2015

West Australian Opera

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009

Western Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Candide, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 2006
Identifier 405255