Contributor Sarah Munro
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events
  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Costume Designer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Suzanne Andrade - Writer, Performer, Director

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Esme Appleton - Associate Director, Designer, Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Paul Barritt - Animateur, Filmmaker, Designer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Will Close - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Lillian Henley - Composer, Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Laurence Owen - Sound Designer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Rose Robinson - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Shamira Turner - Actor

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Ben Whitehead - Performer

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Derek Andrade - Animateur

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Martha Copeland - Costume Assistant

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Jo Crowley - Producer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Ben Francombe - Dramaturg

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

James Lewis - Projection Designer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Helen Mugridge - Production Manager

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Chris Prosho - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

1927

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016
  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Salzburg Festival

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Golem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 16 March 2016

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

The Young Vic Company

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

  • Golem, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
Identifier 480005