Contributor Johanna Allen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director, Performer, Singer
Events

Director

Actor

Performer

Chorus

Singer

Actor and Singer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Soprano

Brian Chatterton - Pianist, Musical Director

Johann Strauss - Composer

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Assistant Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Conductor

Pamela Allen - Author

Dave Brown - Director, Adaptor

David Green - Lighting Designer

Dean Hills - Designer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Ben Snodgrass - Technical Director, Technician

James Sweeney - Technician

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Paul Blackwell - Performer

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Actor

Jon Bode - Performer

Catherine Campbell - Singer, Actor, Performer, Chorus

David Heinrich - Performer, Actor

Adam Goodburn - Chorus, Actor, Singer

Dominica Matthews - Actor

Carol Young - Performer, Singer, Actor

Annie Aitken - Actor

Eleanor Blythman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Erica Breuer - Chorus

Frances Crooks - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Karen Finch - Chorus, Scenic Artist

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus, Chorister, Chorus Master/Mistress

David Hobson - Actor, Actor and Singer

Reece Keane - Chorus, Actor, Singer

Patrick Lim - Producer, Chorus, Singer, Actor, Choreographer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

Benjamin Rasheed - Chorus, Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Anne Timmis - Chorus

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Angela Black - Chorus, Actor, Singer

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003
  • Andrea Chenier, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2001
  • Roméo et Juliette, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2000

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

John Bolton Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Chorus, Soprano, Singer

Joe Bowler - Chorus

Du Toit Bredenkamp - Actor

Connor Crawford - Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Cameron Daddo - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Dark - Actor

Colin Dean - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Ernst Ens - Chorus, Singer

Tony Farrell - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

John Greene - Actor and Singer, Chorus

William Groucutt - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Anthony Harkin - Actor

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer, Assistant Director, Tour Manager

Dan Humphris - Actor

David James - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Stefanie Jones - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Roslyn Lock - Chorus

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

Katie McKee - Actor

Kathleen Moore - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Andy Packer - Assistant Director, Scenario, Actor, Director

  • Ode to Nonsense, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003
  • Roméo et Juliette, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2000

Jane Parkin - Actor

Evan Patton - Chorus

Arlene Phillips - Choreographer

Marina Prior - Actor

Florin Radulescu - Repetiteur, Chorus Master/Mistress

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Ashleigh Rubenach - Actor

Jeremy Sams - Director

Aldis Sils - Chorus

Valentyna Solowij - Chorus

David Thelander - Chorus, Actor and Singer, Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Robert Angove - Chorus

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Hayden Baum - Actor

Eniko Boros - Chorus

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Meran Bow - Chorus

Kanen Breen - Actor

Andrew Brunsdon - Actor

Ross Burford - Actor, Performer

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
  • Guys and Dolls, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2002
  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

David Cox - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Bayley Edmends - Actor

Jake Fehily - Actor

Taryn Fiebig - Actor

Bronte Florian - Actor

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

Brian Gilbertson - Tenor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Todd Goddard - Actor

Madison Green - Actor

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer, Chorus

David Hammond - Actor

John Handley - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Jayme-Lee Hanekom - Actor

Prue Hompas - Singer, Chorus, Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003
  • Roméo et Juliette, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2000

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer, Singer

Nadine Johnston - Chorus

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

Sasha Lian-Diniz - Actor

Alexander Lizogubow - Chorus

Aaron Lynch - Actor

Jordan Malone - Actor

Kassie Martin - Actor

Belinda Matonti - Chorus, Soprano

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Sandra McCarthy-Lyne - Chorus

Madison McKoy - Actor

Phoenix Mendoza - Actor

Gregory Morton - Chorus

Adam Noviello - Actor

Danielle O'Malley - Actor

Stuart Ormond - Chorus

Peter Rackauskas - Chorus

Jackson Reedman - Actor

Harrison Riley - Actor

Emma Russell - Actor

Karina Russell - Actor

Taylor Scanlan - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Paul Slade Smith - Actor

Thalia Smith - Actor

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Quentin Warren - Actor

Christopher Webb - Chorus

Jayde Westaby - Actor

Pelham Andrews - Chorus

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Catriona Barr - Actor and Singer

Sandie Bekavac - Company Manager

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003

Sally Bithell - Chorus

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Elizabeth Campbell - Mezzo-Soprano, Singer

Mauro Capone - Chorus

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Andrew Collis - Actor

David Cox - Chorus

Philip Craig - Chorus

Stephen Cunningham - Actor

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

  • Die Fledermaus, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Teresa De Gennaro - Singer, Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Marie Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

Grant Doyle - Singer, Actor and Singer

Hilary Erskine-O'Niell - Chorus

Rocky Feo - Actor

Michael Flaherty - Chorus

Emma Foster - Chorus

Nicolina Fragnito - Chorus

Ioannis Fragos - Chorus

Tricia Fuller - Actor, Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999
  • Princess Ida, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996

Craig Galloway - Chorus

Peter Goers - Performer, Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003

Monica Green - Chorus

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Kristen Hardy - Chorus

Lynette Harris - Singer

  • Die Fledermaus, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Girls Grammar School Performance Hall, Deakin, ACT, 17 March 2005

Lee Harrison - Chorus

Darren Hassan - Actor

Lisa Hayes - Chorus

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer, Bass

Adam Howard - Chorus

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

Anthony Hunt - Musical Director, Musician, Singer, Actor

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003

Greg John - Chorus

Phoenicia Johnson - Singer

  • Die Fledermaus, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Girls Grammar School Performance Hall, Deakin, ACT, 17 March 2005

Liane Keegan - Contralto, Actor and Singer

John Keyes - Singer, Tenor

Kate Ladner - Actor and Singer, Soprano

David Lampard - Singer, Actor

Michael Loader - Chorus

Mattias Lower - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Jennifer McDonell - Chorus

Mark McKenna - Actor, Chorus

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Margaret Medlyn - Actor and Singer, Mezzo-Soprano

Stephen Mould - Repetiteur, Conductor

Elke Neidhardt - Director

David Perry - Chorus

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

Graham Pitt - Chorus

Chris Rektsinis - Actor

Barbara Rennison - Chorus

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

Imogen Roose - Chorus

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano, Chorus

Danielle Ruggiero - Chorus

Michael Saunders - Actor and Singer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Schwartz - Playwright, Composer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Amara Seabrook - Chorus

Mark Stojani - Actor

Sarah Sweeting - Singer

  • Die Fledermaus, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Girls Grammar School Performance Hall, Deakin, ACT, 17 March 2005

Jeremy Tatchell - Singer

  • Die Fledermaus, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Girls Grammar School Performance Hall, Deakin, ACT, 17 March 2005

Grant Thomas - Chorus

Barbara Tree - Chorus

Jonathan Truscott - Singer, Actor and Singer

Kerry Tuller - Chorus

Joshua Van Konkelenberg - Musician, Repetiteur

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2003

Ian Vayne - Singer, Actor and Singer

Peter Vetan - Chorus

Graham Abbott - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Dianne Adams McDowell - Vocal Arranger

Charles Ageorges - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Alexander - Actor

Oliver Alkhair - Actor

Jo Allenby - Costume Designer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Lee-Anne Allenby - Choreographer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Alexander Anissimov - Conductor

Renfrey Ansell - Actor

Gordon Arandelovic - Actor

Jud Arthur - Actor and Singer

Roslyn Ashmore - Chorus

Peter Axford - Singer

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

Jules Barbier - Librettist

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer

Stephen Barlow - Conductor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Guiseppe Barresi - Actor

Jason Barry-Smith - Singer

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Paul Beames - Actor

Gary Bennett - Actor and Singer

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Richard Berkley-Steele - Tenor

Jo Bills - Chorus

Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tommy Blair - Actor

Alex Blias - Actor

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Sylviane Borie - Assistant Producer

Cheryl Bradley - Dancer

Eleanor Brasted - Singer

Melinda Brodie - Costume Maker

Danial Brown - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

James Browne - Set Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Lockhart Brownlie - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Hal Bruce - Actor

Robert Bryan - Lighting Designer

Tanith Bryce - Actor

Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Simon Butters - Actor

Matt Byrne - Director

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Danielle Calder - Actor

Anthony Callea - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Ken Calliss - Actor

James Cameron-Dinnie - Actor

Salvadore Cammarano - Librettist

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

David Campbell - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Singer

Catherine Carby - Actor

Sarah Carradine - Director

Michel Carré - Librettist

Carmel Carroll - Actor and Singer

Gabi Carter - Chorus

Frank Castell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Patrice Cauchetier - Costume Designer

Janice Chalmers - Costume Maker

Penelope Chalmers - Soprano

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Con Charalambous - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Jamie Cocks - Actor

Harry Coghill - Chorus

Gina Cohen - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Russell Cohen - Designer

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Bruno Collet - Technical Director

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Judi Connelli - Actor and Singer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Michael Connors - Actor

Edward Cook - Tenor

David Cooper - Actor

Jacki Cooper - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

William Cormack - Dancer

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Rodger Corser - Performer

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Lee Coulthard - Actor

Derek Coutts - Lighting Designer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Thomas Crago - Actor

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Troy Dangerfield - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Robert Daniel - Chorus Master/Mistress

Roman Danylak - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Robert Dawe - Actor and Singer

Damien Day - Chorus

Lindsey Day - Actor and Singer

Veronique de Groer - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Cosimo De Paola - Actor

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Peter Deane - Chorus

Emma Delmenico - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Andrew Dessmann - Wig Stylist

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

Guiditta Di Brino - Dancer

Hannah Dimmock - Dancer

James Dinnie - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Kurtys Dolman - Actor

Malcolm Donnelly - Baritone

Stephanie Doust - Chorus

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Cindy Drennan - Projectionist

Sandra Drummond - Scenic Artist

Peter Duchan - Writer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Richard Dyer - Chorus

Karen Ebert - Assistant Stage Manager

Andy Ellis - Visual Artist

Peter England - Designer

Robert England - Singer

Ernst Est - Chorus

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

Peter Fairley - Actor

Alison Farr - Mezzo-Soprano

Vicki Feitscher - Costume Designer

Susan Ferguson - Chorus

Leisa Fielke - Costume Assistant

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Steven Fischer - Chorus

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Jo Foley - Costume Maker

Frank Ford - Stage Director

Toby Francis - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Elizabeth Franklin - Costume Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Robert L Freedman - Book and Lyrics

Lionel Friend - Assistant Conductor

Tor Fromyhr - Concert Master

Warwick Fyfe - Bass Baritone

Ian Gale - Musical Director

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

David Gauci - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Gordon Gietz - Actor and Singer

Adrian Giglio - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Harrison Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Umberto Giordano - Composer

James Girolamo - Actor

Jodi Glass - Executive Producer

Philip Glass - Composer

Jane Goldney - Librettist

Tim Goodchild - Designer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Neil Gooding - Director

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Darryl Goodwin - Actor

Charles Gounod - Composer

David Gowland - Repetiteur

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Quincy Grant - Composer

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

John Gray - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kent Green - Actor

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

Marnie Greenwood - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Michael Griffiths - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Asa Grund - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Antonio García Gutiérrez - Playwright

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

John Haddock - Production Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Deb Hallam - Costume Maker

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Todd Hampton - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Eilene Hannan - Soprano

Alison Hansen - Stage Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

Lyn Harris - Actor

Michael Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

David Harrison - Actor

Erin Hasan - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

David Hassack - Actor

Emily Havea - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Bernadette Hayes - General Manager

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Shelley Hayton - Actor and Singer

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Sally Hederics - Dancer

Karl Heinz Herr - Actor and Singer

Matt Heyward - Actor

Susan Hilferty - Costume Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Barry Hill - Director

Joshua Hillary - Actor and Singer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jonathon Holds - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Vicky Holt - Actor

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Pam Hompas - Scenic Artist

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Matthew Hooke - Technician

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Anke Hoppner - Actor and Singer

Phil Hore - Actor

Roy Horniman - Writer

Robert Hornung - Violist

Joel Hourbeigt - Lighting Designer

Roger Howell - Singer

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Paul Hughes - Actor

Paul Hunt - Scenic Artist

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Rodney Hutton - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Timothy Ide - Actor

Nathan Illes - Chorus

Rouchelle Illes - Actor

Luigi Illica - Librettist

Odette Ilott - Actor

Julian Jaensch - Dancer

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Xion Jarvis - Actor

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Lydia Jeitner - Costume Assistant

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Darian Johns - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Tanya Kaploon - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jason Kay - Actor

Anthony Keenan - Actor

Peter Keller - Tenor

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Lindsay Kerr - Designer

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

Shane Kies - Actor

Genevieve Kingsford - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Jennifer Kneale - Actor and Singer

Shane Knottenbelt - Actor

Daniel Koek - Chorus

David Kram - Musician

Peter Krummel - Actor

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Carolyn Lam - Concert Master

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Christine Lang - Chorus

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Eugene Lee - Set Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nicholas Lester - Actor

Dion Leverenz - Graphic Designer

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Fiona Lines - Musician

Andrew Linn - Chorus

Kim Liotta - Actor

Shane Lowrencev - Actor

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Steven Lutvak - Vocal Arranger, Music and Lyrics

Charmaine Lyle - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Rodney Macann - Baritone

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Assistant Director

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Badri Maisuradze - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Erin Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Janis Martin - Soprano

Suzie Mathers - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Emma Matthews - Actor

James Maxfield - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Melissa McCaig - Singer

Alexander McDonell - Musician

Alan McKie - Chorus

Elaine McKrill - Mezzo-Soprano

Penny McNamee - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Joanna McWaters - Chorus

Helen Medlyn - Mezzo-Soprano

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Meola - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Bryn Meredith - Costume Maker

Leon Michailidis - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Christopher Mills - Actor

Rob Mills - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Dorin Miravitchi - Chorus

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Barry Mora - Baritone

Tammy Morrison - Chorus

Greg Morton - Chorus

Michael Mott - Dancer

Amity Murch - Harpist

Ian Muster - Singer

Russell Newman - Stage Manager

Padma Newsome - Violist

Paul Nicole - Actor

Laura Niculescu - Singer

Michael Norman - Company Manager

Virginia Nugent - Production Manager

Libby O'Donovan - Singer

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer

Deanna O'Leary - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Julie-Anne O'Reilly - Concert Master

Jeffrey Oates - Chorus

Sharon Olde - Chorus

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Set Designer

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director

Chris Papas - Actor

Natasa Parhas - Dancer

Catherine Pasculli - Dancer

Benj Pasek - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Ben Passehi - Dancer

Ben Passehl - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Carolyn Patamisi - Assistant Producer

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

Andrew Patterson - Assistant Musical Director

Justin Paul - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Amos Pellas - Actor

Alexander Penny - Chorus

David Perry - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Sean Peter - Performer, Composer, Librettist

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Kate Peters - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Petersen - Actor

Carol-Ann Petherick - Actor and Singer

Nina Pichugin - Musician

David Pidd - Performer

Edward Pierce - Associate Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Francoise Piron - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Kenneth Posner - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Rohan Powell - Chorus

Matthew Predny - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer

Paul Radulescu - Chorus

David Rapkin - Chorus

Christopher Renshaw - Director

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Phillip Rhodes - Milliner

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Sean Riley - Writer

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Graeme Roberts - Chorus

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Paul Rodda - Dancer

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Maker

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Christine Rothauser - Lecturer

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer

Chris Ryan - Actor

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Peter Sampson - Actor

Kyle Sapsford - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Stuart Schilling - Chorus

Kuno Schlegelmilch - Wigmaker

Donna Schliwa - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Chris Searle - Sound Designer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Gilles Seclin - Electrician

Tristan Seebohm - Costume Maker

Jonathon Selby - Chorus

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

David Shelmerdine - Actor

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Ellen Simpson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Mark Simpson - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Sue Skinner - Costume Maker

Gabriella Smart - Director

Christina Smith - Set Designer

James Smith - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Mike Snell - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Michael Sokvari - Actor

Madeline Somers - Costume Maker

Chris Soole - Musician

Bennett Sparrow - Actor

Natasha St Clair-Johnson - Dancer

Virginia-Marie Stack - Actor and Singer

Jeremy Stanford - Assistant Director

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Melissa Stephano - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Christopher Stevenson - Chorus

Jemma Stevenson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Kris Stewart - Resident Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Randall Stewart - Singer

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Christopher Stockdale - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pierre Strosser - Director

Daniel Sumegi - Bass

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Jeffrey Tate - Conductor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Shaun Taylor - Actor

Stephen Taylor - Assistant Director

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Graham Thomas - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

Carlos Tiago - Actor

Paul Tilley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Patrice Tipoki - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Carole Todd - Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor and Singer

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer

Peter Tremlett - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Richard Trevaskis - Actor

Abi Tucker - Performer

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Jonathan Tunick - Orchestrator

Andrew Turner - Actor

Barbara Turner - Actor

John Turner - Chorus

Joshua Valstar - Chorus

Daniel Van Neck - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Jack Van Staveren - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Juha Vanhakartano - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Alberto Veronesi - Conductor

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Pamela Vogiatzis - Chorus

Manfred Volz - Actor and Singer

Richard Wagner - Composer

Nicola Waite - Soprano

Danielle Ward - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jodi Ward - Dancer

Kathy Wardle - Actor

Tom Watson - Hair Stylist

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Michael Weaver - Chorus

Andrew Webb - Actor

Chris Webb - Chorus

John Wegner - Bass Baritone

James Weir - Actor

Drew Weston - Actor

Emilie White - Dancer

Trent Whitmore - Wig Stylist

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Daniel Whyte - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Rowan Witt - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Jenny Wollerman - Actor and Singer

Darren R. Yap - Director

Ryan Yeates - Actor

David W Young - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Jeremy Zakis - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Co-Opera

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

John Frost

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Opera Australia

State Opera Chorus

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

David Ian

Opera Australia Chorus

Really Useful Productions

Craig Donnell

Langley Park Productions

Neal Street Productions

Warner Bros. Theatre Ventures

Adelaide City Council

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts SA

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Canberra Theatre Centre

The Government of South Australia

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Adelaide Art Ochestra

  • The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Artsworkshop

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Canberra Symphony Orchestra

Coopers Brewery Ltd

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

EY

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Internode

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

La Boheme

Matt Byrne Media

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Neil Gooding Productions

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Oasis Theatre Company

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Orange Civic Theatre

Queensland Pops Orchestra

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

Ronin Dance Comany

SA FM Radio

  • Candide, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004

Slingsby

Strathalbyn Antiques and Heritage Town

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Advertiser

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004

The Arts Council of Australia (Bathurst Branch)

  • Die Fledermaus, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 April 2005

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of South Australia

The Production Company

Villi's

  • Suitcase, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
Identifier 233918