Contributor Gabriela Tylesova
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Design Consultant

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Ron Brooks - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Buckley - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jay Gallagher - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Sarah Jones - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jane Phegan - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Margaret Wild - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Ingrid Maganov - Puppetry Consultant

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Timothy Walter - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Alice Ansara - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Julie Goss - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Anna Volska - Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

David Page - Composer

  • Of Earth And Sky, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 2 July 2010
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Kanen Breen - Singer, Performer, Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

Guy Simpson - Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Carita Farrer - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

David McAllister - Director

Daniel McKinley - Choreographer

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Greg Stone - Actor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Carolyn Burns - Playwright, Writer

Kate Cole - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Composer, Musician, Keyboardist

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer, Narrator, Music and Lyrics

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Gerry Connolly - Actor, Performer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Gaetano Donizetti - Lyricist, Composer

Gale Edwards - Director

Bobby Fox - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Ali McGregor - Singer

Trisha Noble - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

Henry Purcell - Composer

Ellen Simpson - Actor

Madeleine St John - Writer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Angus Wood - Singer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

John Bolton Wood - Singer

Conal Coad - Singer, Actor

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor

Marcus Corowa - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Tamlyn Henderson - Actor

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Deborah Humble - Singer

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lally Katz - Librettist

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Leha - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Han Lim - Singer

John Marsden - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Robert Mitchell - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Byron Perry - Performer, Dancer

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sandra Willis - Producer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Young - Musical Director

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Yossi Berg - Performer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer, Actor

Mitchell Butel - Performer, Actor

Paul Capsis - Performer

Gabriel Castillo - Tour Manager

Kate Champion - Assistant to the Director

Paul Charlier - Composer

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Kate Coyne - Performer

James Cunningham - Performer

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Aldo Di Toro - Actor, Singer

Gary Down - Actor

Lawrence Goldhuber - Performer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director, Orchestrator

Roz Hervey - Performer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Eddie Kay - Performer

Eric Languet - Performer

Jacob Lehrer - Performer

Max Lyandvert - Director, Sound Designer, Composer

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor, Performer

Adam Murphy - Actor

Lloyd Newson - Designer, Creator, Director

Kareena Oates - Performer

Diana Payne-Myers - Performer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Liam Steel - Designer

Robert Tannion - Performer

Francois Testory - Performer

Jack Thompson - Lighting Designer

Rowan Thorpe - Performer

David Toole - Performer

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Vivien Wood - Performer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Jamie Allen - Singer

Leon Bakst - Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

Georgie Bax - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Hector Berlioz - Musical Arranger

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director, Associate Director

Sophie Carter - Actor

Henry Choo - Performer, Singer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Stuart Day - Composer, Musician

Irene Dios - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Chris Drummond - Director

Rachelle Durkin - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Luke Gabbedy - Singer, Performer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Mark Hollman - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist, Composer

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Greg Kotis - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Bert La Bonte - Actor, Performer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Alexander Lewis - Actor, Singer

Ben Lewis - Actor

Doug MacLeod - Writer

Colette Mann - Actor

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Sally McHugh - Singer

Douglas McNicol - Singer

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Alex Menglet - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Naomi Price - Actor

John Pringle - Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Barry Ryan - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Ross Skiffington - Special FX, Consultant

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Tom Stoppard - Screenwriter, Playwright

Mark Thompson - Designer

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Translator

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Rory Walker - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Katherine Wiles - Actor, Singer

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Director

Aljin Abella - Actor

Sanam Afrasheteh - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Annie Aitken - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Kane Alexander - Actor

Richard Alexander - Singer

Caleb Alloway - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Luke Arnold - Actor

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Stephen Ballantyne - Actor

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Jennifer Barrington - Actor

Jason Barry-Smith - Singer

Arend Baumann - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Sebastian Beier - Actor

Andre Belke - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Prue Bell - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Andrew Bellchambers - Assistant Designer

Ben Bennett - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

David Berthold - Director

Shannon Birchall - Musician

Jeffrey Black - Singer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Richard Bligh - Actor

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Alex Blunt - Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

Dannie Bourne - Musician, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Jay Bowen - Actor

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Angela Brewer - Singer

Rohan Browne - Actor

John Brunato - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

George Bush - Actor

Jacinta Byrne - Actor

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Roderick Cairns - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

David Campbell - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jose Carbo - Actor

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Annabelle Chaffey - Singer

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Katherine Chan - Associate Designer

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Brad Cohen - Conductor

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Alice Cooper - Actor

Benjamin Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Cathy Dadd - Director

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jim Daly - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Fernando de la Mora - Singer

Colin Dean - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Craig Donnell - Executive Producer

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Dundas - Actor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Dave Eastgate - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Ben Elton - Writer

Antony Ernst - Director

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Steve Fernandez - Actor

Tania Ferris - Singer

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Taryn Fiebig - Performer

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Leon Ford - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Richard Foreman - Playwright

Frederick Forsyth - Writer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Cate Fowler - Producer

Louise Fox - Playwright

Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor

  • Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

John Frost - Producer

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

John Gaden - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Giordano Gangl - Actor

David Gasden - Lighting Designer

Lisa Gasteen - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Anthony Gee - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Brian Gilbertson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Ariane Glagow - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Richard Greager - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Rima Hadchiti - Actor

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lee Hall - Adaptor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Georgina Hart - Actor

Erin Hasan - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Colin Hay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Trent Heath - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Matt Holly - Actor

Jared Holt - Singer

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Ben Hudson - Actor

Damian Humbley - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Erin James - Actor

Lucas Jervies - Dramaturg

Alan John - Musical Director, Composer

Adele Johnston - Actor

Julia Jones - Conductor

Natalie Jones - Singer

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Asher Keddie - Actor

Christian Keiser - Actor

Lachlan Kelly - Actor

George Kemp - Actor

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Yvonne Kenny - Performer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Designer

Angus King - Actor

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Beejan Land - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Wei Han Liao - Composer

Christopher Lincoln - Singer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Jorge Lopez-Yanez - Singer

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jack Lyall - Actor

Claire Lyon - Actor

David Lyons - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Kristy Mackenzie - Actor

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jess Maguire - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Bernie Manchee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tom Martin - Musician

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Terry McKibbin - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Andy McPhee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tim Minchin - Actor

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Brendan Monger - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Andrew Moran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Thomas Moran - Singer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Laura Murphy - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Tommy Murphy - Writer

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Stuart Neilson-Kemp - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Peter Neville - Composer

Marco Nistic├│ - Actor

Marc Norman - Screenwriter

Benjamin Northey - Conductor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

David Ouch - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Steven Page - Actor

David Palmer - Musician

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

Romina Pelekies - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Mick Potter - Sound Designer

Marion Potts - Translator

Roger Press - Stage Manager

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Adele Querol - Actor

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Adam Rennie - Actor

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Samantha Rubenhold - Singer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Greg Ryan - Musician

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

Michael Saunders - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Florian Schaffaer - Actor

Urs-Alexander Schleiff - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Manuel Schobel - Writer, Director

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Alex Scott - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Pharic Scott - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Kathryn Sgroi - Actor

Tom Sharah - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Glenn Slater - Book and Lyrics

Julia Smith - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Justin Smith - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Alec Steedman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Sascha Stengel - Actor

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Stuart Stratford - Conductor

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tod Strike - Actor

Sarah Strong - Secondment

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Gillian Sullivan - Singer

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Troy Sussman - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Paul Tabone - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Guillaume Tourniare - Conductor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Maja Ulbrich - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Claire van der Boom - Actor

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Natilina Verusso - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Michael Wahr - Actor

Joshua Wakely - Actor

Antony Walker - Conductor

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Gindi Wauchope - Consultant

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Orchestrator, Writer, Composer

Sebastian Weigle - Conductor

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Phillip Wendt - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Sabrina Wilk - Actor

Paulina Wollmann - Actor

Frank Woodley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

David Woods - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Sophie Woodward - Assistant Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Don Wyllie - Actor

Brendan Yeates - Actor

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Angelique Ziemann - Actor

Adam Zwar - Actor

Monkey Baa Productions

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Siren Theatre Company

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Bell Shakespeare Company

Opera Australia

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Of Earth And Sky, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2010
  • Of Earth And Sky, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 2 July 2010
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Melbourne Theatre Company

Opera Australia Chorus

The Australian Ballet

Sydney Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

Telstra

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Melbourne Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Orchestra Victoria

Queensland Theatre

Sydney Festival

Channel 7

DV8

Lucy Guerin Inc

West Australian Opera

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Brink Productions

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Goethe Institut

Kitchen Sink

Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Queensland Theatre Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

The State Opera of South Australia

University of Western Australia

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Windmill Performing Arts

ABC Radio

Anita Waxman/Tom Dokton

Arts Capital Trust

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

B Sharp

Blueprints

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Carrousel Theater an der Parkaue

Deutsche Bank

Elizabeth Williams

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

FourPlay

Glen Street Theatre

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jane Bergere

Jerry Frankel

John Frost

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007

Latitude Link

Opera Queensland

P&O Australia

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006

PowerArts

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Really Useful Productions

Riverside Theatres

SAAB Automobile Australia

Siemens

State Opera Chorus

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney Children's Choir

The Arts Centre

The Dodgers

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Theatre North

Tourism New South Wales

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001

Two Left Feet Productions

Victor Smorgan Charitable Fund

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

Yamaha

Identifier 6032