Contributor Spencer McLaren
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Producer

Performer

  • Life's a Circus, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 June 2007
  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

Damon Gameau - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Christa Nicola - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Rory Williamson - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Martin Crewes - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Warren Hussey - Actor

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Kylie Mascord - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Dean Murphy - Writer, Producer

Susan Parks - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Mark Priestley - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Joseph Thomsen - Resident Director, Producer

David Tredinnick - Actor

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Chris Bakis - Actor, Dancer

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Dustin Lance Black - Playwright

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Theresa Borg - Actor, Chorus

Phillippa Boyce - Actor

Pip Boyce - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 22 July 1998
  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Jo Boyer - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Noeline Brown - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Actor, Dancer

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Katherine Cogill - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Anthony Costanzo - Actor, Writer

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Blake Davis - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Sharon Davis - Actor

Deanna Dickover - Actor

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Miranda Heckenberg - Designer, Set Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
  • Twelve Angry Men, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1999

Tanja Kozomara - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Penny Martin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1995

Tony Martin - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Gloden Mercer - Actor, Chorus

Jane Miskovic - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Bruce Myles - Director

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Lisa-Marie Parker - Performer, Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

David Patterson - Actor

Kerry Peters - Actor

Lucas Porter - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Tim Rice - Writer, Lyricist

Andrew Roberts - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Kirk J. Skinner - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Grant Smith - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Dancer, Actor

  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Alexandra Souvlis - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director, Director

Magda Szubanski - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor, Chorus

Rob Wardrop - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Celia Welch - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Ed Wilkinson - Stage Manager, Composer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Gary Young - Director

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lee Adams - Composer

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Belinda Allchin - Performer

Benny Andersson - Writer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Milojka Andjelic - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Scott Andrews - Actor

Stephen Armati - Actor

Gayle Ashdowne - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Kelly Aykers - Actor

Kevin Backstrom - Choreographer

Gavin Baker - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Michael Ball - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Patricia Ball - Chorus

Juliette Banks - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Carrie Barr - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Paul Batey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Elaine Beck - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

John Beckett - Set Designer

Louise Bell - Performer

Andrew Bellchambers - Costume Designer, Production Designer

Greg Beresniak - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Anton Berezin - Actor

Irving Berlin - Composer, Lyricist

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Renae Berry - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Matthew Binnie - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Michael Black - Chorus

Antoinette Blaxland - Director

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tracey Bodsworth - Actor

Kane Bonke - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Kathryn Boyd - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Chris Bradtke - Director

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Brock - Stage Manager

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

Jason Robert Brown - Composer, Performer

Robyn Bugg - Chorus

Sally-Ann Bullen - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Maddi Bullock - Actor

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Deanne Burns - Actor

John Burrett - Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Dan Carberry - Actor

Rob Carlton - Actor

Trish Carr - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Gerrard Carter - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor

Paul Cheyne - Actor

Fiona Choi - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Neil Christensen - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Dominic Cincotta - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Peter-John Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Director

Heidi Claus - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Eric Clausell - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Russell Cohen - Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

Owen Collier - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Amanda Colliver - Musical Director

Leopoldo Conchello - Actor

Robert Constable - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Michael Cormick - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Chad Courtney - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Paul Craig - Actor

Greg Crease - Musical Director

Russel Crouse - Writer

Anthony Crowley - Composer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

David Cullen - Orchestrator

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Leigh-Anne Cunningham - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Assistant

Stephen Davey - Assistant Stage Manager

Luther Davis - Writer

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Bruce Dickie - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Irene Dios - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ramon Drew - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Robert Dryden - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Roy Dudley - Actor

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Briony Dunn - Assistant Director

Tania Dunn - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Michael Edgley - Producer

Camille Edwards - Choreographer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Lauren Elise - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Hilton Ellis - Actor

Peter England - Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

James Erskine - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Stewart Faichney - Writer, Actor

Wendy Farnan-Dale - Chorus

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Adamm Ferrier - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Michael Filler - Lighting Operator

Laura Fitzpatrick - Performer

Stephen Flint Wood - Executive Producer

John Foreman - Music and Lyrics

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

Paula Francis - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Jodie Fried - Designer

John Frost - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Eden Gaha - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

Elizabeth Garnsworthy - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Chadd Garvie - Actor

Andrea Gaskill - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Tony Geappen - Actor

Shaunaugh Gillian - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

David Gilmore - Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tina Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Terri Gonzalez - Deputy Stage Manager

Kerry Goodrich - Dresser

Reg Gorman - Actor

Simon Goss - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

Philippa Gowen - Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Nikki Graham - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Justin Green - Assistant Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Gunter - Designer

John Hackett - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Laura Hamilton - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Damian Hannan - Actor

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jacqueline Hardy - Actor

Sharon Hardy - Actor

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Geoff Harrison - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Philip Hartley - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Carolyn Heagney - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Clive Hearne - Actor

Sara Highlands - Actor

Julio Himede - Set Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Allan Hirons - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Mark Hoath - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Gina Hogan - Actor

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Robert Holman - Playwright

Nicci Hope - Dancer

Anne Hoppen - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Ann Hould-Ward - Costume Designer

Jacqui Howard - Actor

Amanda Howden - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Scott Irwin - Actor

Andrew Ivanov - Sound Designer

Hugh Jackman - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Kevin Jacobsen - Producer

Rebecca Jee - Dramaturg

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Marcus Jilla - Actor

Robert John - Conductor

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Phillip Jones - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Ian Judge - Director

Kara Juro - Playwright

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Natasha Katz - Lighting Designer

April Keating - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Lauren Kennedy - Singer

Cheryl Kennon - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Debbie Kennon - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Helena Kilminster - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Rod Kilminster - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Juliette Kingcott - Lighting Designer

Shaun Kingma - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Eileen Knight - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Tony Knight - Adaptor, Director

Ian Knowles - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Actor

David Koumans - Actor

Darren Kowacki - Stage Manager

Nahum Kozak - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Sarah Kriegler - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

George Kulikovskis - Lighting Designer

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Kate Ladner - Actor

Laine Lamont - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Matt Lane - Actor

Brian Langsworth - Actor

Russell Lath - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Mary Lawrey - Actor

Charles Lederer - Writer

James Lee - Actor

Peter Leithhead - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Shana Levine - Producer

Martin Lewis - Actor

Monique Lewis - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Jay Liebowitz - Assistant Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Steve Love - Sound Designer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Stephen Lowe - Playwright

Brooke Lowery - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Gillian Lynne - Associate Director

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Lochlan Mackenzie-Spencer - Assistant Musical Director

Dennis Mahoney - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Colette Mann - Actor

Robert Martin - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Ray Matters - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Giovanni Mauro - Actor, Chorus

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Anne-Marie McCormack - Actor

Sean McDermott - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Joel McIlroy - Assistant Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Zachery McKay - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor, Dancer, Choreographer

Russel McKenzie - Actor

Grace McKenzie-McHarg - Actor

Cameron McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Nicholas McMahon - Performer

Robert McNamara - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Jeremy McPherson - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Tony McShanag - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Steven McTaggart - Actor

Shelley Menhennet - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Alan Menken - Composer

Stan Meyer - Scenic Artist

Zach Meyers - Actor

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Jonathan Mill - Actor

David Miller - Production Manager

Jane Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

Becky Mode - Writer

Shane Morley - Actor

Carolyn Munday - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Adam Murphy - Actor

Brett Murphy - Resident Director

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Pip Mushin - Resident Director

John Napier - Designer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Adrian Nelson - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Bert Newton - Actor

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Virginia Nugent - Stage Manager

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Simone Nyhuis - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Scott Ogier - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Glen Oliver - Actor

Bette Opitz - Chorus

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Paul Paddick - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Sharon Parnaby - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

John Parry - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Anita Paul - Chorus

Kathryn Pearson - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Rose Pesa - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Chris Pinder - Actor

Grant Pisani - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Rachael Presdee - Deputy Stage Manager

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Fiona Pulford - Assistant Director

Peter Ratcliffe - Sound Designer

Catherine Raven - Costume Designer

David Ravenswood - Actor

David Redman - Producer

Dylan Redman - Actor

Jade Redman - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Claire Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Glenn Ritchie - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Steven Ritchie - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Jerome Robbins - Original Director

Edwin Roberts - Chorus, Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director, Choreographer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Kellie Rode - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Graeme Russell - Actor

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Anna Schoo - Deputy Stage Manager

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Rohan Senior - Actor

Timothy Sexton - Artistic Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Greg Shand - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Actor

James Shuter - Sound Designer

Jeremy Silver - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Director

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Emily Skinner - Performer

Ken Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Tim Smith - Assistant Musical Director

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Daryl Somers - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Tamara Staples - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Angela Stapleton - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

Jon Stephens - Book and Lyrics

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Andrew Stewart - Stage Manager

Michael Stewart - Writer

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Charles Strouse - Composer

Keith Stubley - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Kim Sujin - Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Tacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Bernie Tan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Amanda Taylor - Chorus

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Barrie Tobias - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Writer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Chris Upjohn - Sound Designer

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Michelle Van Raay - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Karen van Spall - Chorus

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Elena Vereker - Assistant Director

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sonali Versace - Dancer

Andrew Vial - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Joanna Vogt - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Katrina Walker - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Tracey Walker - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kym Wallis - Actor

Judy Walsh - Actor

Leon Walsh - Actor

Gabby Walters - Sound Designer

Leisal Ward - Actor

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lisa Webb - Sound Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

Michelle-Louise Wedge - Actor

Denise Wellington - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Matt West - Choreographer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Malcolm White - Technical Director

Paul White - Assistant Musical Director

Grant Whitfield - Actor

Kevin Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Vanessa Wicks - Actor

Andrew Wild - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Adam Williams - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997

Bill Wilson - Actor

Diane Wilson - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Troy Woodcroft - Actor

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

Cathie Wrigley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

William Xing - Actor

Ben Yonson - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999

Craig Young - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Deone Zanotto - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

NIDA

The Production Company

Victoria State Opera

Adelaide Art Orchestra

American Apparel

Caucasian Rhythm Kings

Chapel off Chapel

Fractured Limb

Instinct Entertainment

International Management Group

Joint Venture

Kevin Jacobsen Productions

Lascorp

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Michael Edgley International

Orchestra Victoria

Pantry

Queensland Theatre Company

Really Useful Productions

  • Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1994

SEL

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

The Albury Wodonga Theatre Company

The Festival Theatre Company

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002

The Regent Theatre

Victorian Arts Centre

Walt Disney Productions

Whitehorse Musical Theatre

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992
Identifier 231316