Contributor Russell Newman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Actor and Singer

Stage Manager

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • The Brass Hat, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1977

Wayne Harrison - Director, Dramaturg

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Jon Lam - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Don Reid - Playwright

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Ron Layne - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Pat Thomson - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer, Set Designer

Peter Cousens - Actor

Barry Crocker - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Rachel Donovan - Actor

Liam Gibson - Actor

Maggie May Gordon - Writer

Rob Guest - Actor

Michael Harvey - Entrepreneur

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Amanda Jermyn - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Rick Lau - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Narrator

Katy Manning - Director

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Director, Playwright, Devisor

  • Clowneroonies!, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1980
  • Clowneroonies, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
  • Clowneroonies, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 1978
  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • Clowneroonies, Valley Uniting Church Hall, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 August 1978
  • Point of Departure, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

John Senczuk - Designer

Lance Strauss - Actor

Emily Streat - Actor

Natalie Streat - Actor

Alan Edwards - Director, Actor

Bruce Parr - Actor

Terence Clarke - Director, Composer

  • The Foreigner, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 25 February 1986
  • The Foreigner, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1986
  • The Foreigner, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 1986
  • The Foreigner, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1986
  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Joe MacColum - Director

Phil Moye - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Kate Wilson - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Alan Docker - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Warren Meacham - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Larry Shue - Playwright

Nick Tate - Actor

Anne Tenney - Actor

Peter Whitford - Director

Neil Armfield - Director

Mick Barnes - Writer, Playwright

Amanda Bishop - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Trevor Bowen - Actor

Randall Brooks - Director

Don Crosby - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Johnny Johnstone - Actor

Michael Laurence - Actor

Ingrid Mason - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Madge Ryan - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Alan Tagg - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Tony Taylor - Actor

Barbara Angell - Actor

Ronne Arnold - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Rob Ashford - Choreographer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003
  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Eleanor Bergstein - Playwright

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Paul Bertram - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

Brian Blain - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Josef Brown - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Abe Burrows - Book and Lyrics

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Reg Cameron - Actor

Bradley Campbell - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Anthony Cogin - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Michelle Collins - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Nadia Coote - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Jim Cotter - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Cristina D'Agostino - Actor

Dianne Eden - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Murray Foy - Director

Max Gillies - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Ron Graham - Actor

Michael Grandage - Original Director

David Gration - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Zoe Hardman - Actor

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Hazel Howson - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Stuart Kemp - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

John Krummel - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Heidi Lee - Actor

Jamie Lloyd - Director

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Tom McCarthy - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Lisa McCune - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Sarah McKenzie - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Warren Mitchell - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Adam Murphy - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Christopher Oram - Designer

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

David Read - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Damon Runyon - Author

Louise Rush - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Dennis Smith - Producer

Julia Smith - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Jo Swerling - Book and Lyrics

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Patsy Trench - Actor

John Tutt - Director

Kym Valentine - Actor

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

John Warwick - Actor

Mark Wing-Davey - Director

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Spunky - Animal Performer

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Peter Adams - Actor

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator, Dramaturg

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Johanna Allen - Soprano

John Allen - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Marilyn Allen - Playwright

Luke Alleva - Actor

Derek Amer - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Doug Anderson - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Sienna Arnold - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Coralie Ashton - Stage Manager

Les Asmussen - Actor

John Atha - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Confusions, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1977

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

Catherine Ball - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Vincent Ball - Fight Director, Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Mark Battershill - Actor

  • Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978

Veronica Beattie - Actor

Vicki Benjamin - Actor

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Caitlin Berry - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Ian Bevins - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Roy Billing - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Steve Bisley - Actor

Kitty Black - Translator

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Soprano

Cornelis Boogaart - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Michael Boughen - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Leo Bradney-George - Actor

Harold Brighouse - Playwright

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Olivia Brown - Actor

Ron Brown - Actor

Joan Bruce - Actor

Colin Brumby - Composer

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Stephanie Bursill - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Laurel Burton - Actor

Simon Butters - Director

  • Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994

Anne Byron - Actor

Shane Calcutt - Actor

  • Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978

Kelly Callaghan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Derek Campbell - Lighting Designer

  • Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Falkland Cary - Playwright

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Michele Chapple - Actor

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Michael Cohen - Lighting Operator

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Leonie Collins - Actor

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Melody Cooper - Designer

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Corry - Director

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Annie Cossins - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Brendan Coustley - Actor

Derrick Cox - Designer

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

David Crampton - Playwright

  • Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978

Sheree Cummerford - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

John Davies - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Margaret Davis - Director

Steve Davis - Actor

  • Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Peter de Salis - Actor

Dennis del Favero - Photographer

John Delacour - Photographer

Rodney Delaney - Director

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Arthur Dicks - Designer, Director

Wendy Dickson - Designer

Claire Dixon - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Graham Dixon - Production Manager, Set Designer

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Cathy Downes - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Grant Durham - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Paul Eddey - Actor

  • Black Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1968

Jono Enemark - Set and/or Property Maker

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Peter Everett - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Nicole Eyles - Stage Manager

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

James Fels - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Dario Fo - Playwright

Frank Ford - Stage Director

Angela Forsberg - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Ross Forsyth - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Marea Fowler - Costume Maker

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Gavin Fraser - Actor

Sian Fuller - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Robert Giltinan - Actor

Philip Glass - Composer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Peter Grace - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

David Grant - Actor

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

Elizabeth Gray - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

Simon Greer - Set Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Ron Hackett - Actor, Director

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Stage Manager

John Hannan - Actor

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Jane Harders - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

Doreen Harrop - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Maker

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Brendan Hay - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Scott Higgins - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Brian Hocking - Set and/or Property Maker

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Norman Hodges - Actor

John Hoenig - Assistant Director

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Val Honeychurch - Actor

Ripley Hood - Actor

Robert Hornung - Violist

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Paul Hunt - Actor

Roxann Husband - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Max Iffland - Playwright

Denise Irving - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Joe James - Actor

Jay James-Moody - Director

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Elyse Jewel - Director

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Caroline Jones - Designer

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Ivar Kants - Actor

  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Jenna Keenan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Phillip Keir - Director

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Lennie Kennedy - Stage Manager

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

Philip King - Playwright

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Robert Kingham - Assistant Director

  • King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Peter Kingston - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Terese Knox - Actor

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Louise Le Nay - Actor

Damien Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Meryl Leppard - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Ira Levin - Playwright

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Bernard Lewis - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Nicholas Lidstone - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Fiona Lines - Musician

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Lyn Lovett - Actor

Mattias Lower - Actor and Singer

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Philip Mackie - Playwright

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Beverley June Mahoney - Playwright

  • Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978

Christian Manon - Actor

Michael Manuell - Set and/or Property Maker

John Martin - Actor

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Prue McBeath - Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Alexander McDonell - Musician

Gordon McDougall - Actor

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Melissa McKenzie - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Simon Brook McLachlan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Robyn McLean - Director

Ray Meagher - Actor

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

David Miller - Stage Manager

Angie Milliken - Actor

Tony Mitchell - Translator

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Christine Morton-Evans - Stage Manager

Amity Murch - Harpist

Jillian Murray - Actor

Thomas Muschamp - Playwright

N. Richard Nash - Playwright

  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Padma Newsome - Violist

Sean O'Connors - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Max Osbiston - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Barry Otto - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

  • Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994

Caleb Packham - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Damien Parker - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Christopher Parson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Bronwen Phillips - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Ross Philp - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Nina Pichugin - Musician

Cheryl Pike - Costume Designer

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Gaye Poole - Actor

Gordon Poole - Actor

John Powers - Playwright

Shondelle Pratt - Choreographer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Barry Quin - Actor

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Colin Ratcliff - Designer

Eric Reiman - Actor

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Simi Roche - Choreographer

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Phillip Scott - Actor, Musical Director

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Carolyn Shute - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

N F Simpson - Playwright

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Jade Sims - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Camilla Sobb - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Felicity Soper - Actor

Rosalind Speirs - Actor

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

Timothy Springs - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Linda Stainton - Actor

Fran Stanton - Electrician

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

John Stanton - Actor

Piquet Steel - Actor

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Yves Stening - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Adam Stewart - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Greg Stone - Actor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

Robert Thomas - Playwright

Vent Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Betty Tougher - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Larney Tupu - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

John Turnbull - Actor

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Jackie Van Dyke - Actor

Myriam Van Sint Jan - Designer

Rory Vanery - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Anna Volska - Director

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Anna Wade - Costume Maker

Stephanie Walkem - Assistant Stage Manager

Bree Walters - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Doreen Warburton - Director

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Jodi Ward - Dancer

Lindy Ward - Costume Maker

David Waters - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

John Watson - Lighting Designer

Paul Watson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Andrew Wheeler - Set and/or Property Maker

Anthony Wheeler - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Emilie White - Dancer

Jennifer White - Actor

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Michael Wilkie - Production Manager

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979

David Williams - Actor

  • Henry IV Part 1, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980

Alan Wilson - Actor

Julianne Wilson - Writer

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Hayley Winch - Actor

Eleanor Witcombe - Playwright

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Matthew Witten - Playwright

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Jackie Woodburne - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Judith Woodroffe - Actor

Grant Woods - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Ian Young-Landel - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Mark Zadro - Musician

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Queensland Government

Steady Lads

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

ATA Allstar Artists

Eureka The Musical Pty Ltd

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

New South Wales Government

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Nimrod Theatre Company

Thingamagiga Productions

Donmar Productions Ltd

Kevin Jacobsen Productions

  • Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
  • Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
  • The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

Player's Theatre Company

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • Guys and Dolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008

Bankstown Municipal Council

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010

Chapel off Chapel

Colgate-Palmolive Pty. Limited

Company B Belvoir

Dionysia

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

Griffin Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010

La Mama

  • Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994

La Mama Theatre

Luxafoam Industries

Melbourne Theatre Company

Michael Codron

  • Confusions, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1977

Penrith City Council

Q Theatre Company

Railway Street Theatre Company

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Raw-em Theatre Company

Ronin Dance Comany

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010

Short and Sweet

  • The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Squabbalogic

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Gas Light Company

The Australian Repertory Company

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Q Trio

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Utah Foundation

  • King Lear, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978

Winfield Promotions Company

Identifier 3880