Contributor Malcolm Blaylock
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

Designer

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Len Bauska - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Rob George - Actor, Playwright

Stephen Billett - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Designer, Lighting Designer

Denise Forsythe - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

David Foster - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Glenys Homan - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Technician

  • The Legend of King O'Malley, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 September 1980
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Len Johnstone - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Yumi Umiumare - Choreographer, Narrator, Performer

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

Chris Burns - Actor

Brian Cavanagh - Actor

Graham Duckett - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Julian Foster - Properties Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Legend of King O'Malley, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 September 1980
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Mic Gruchy - Visual Director

Macauley Hamilton - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Christine Hoepper - Actor

Graeme Johnston - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mayu Kanamori - Writer, Creator, Narrator

Lil Kelman - Actor

Kym Lynch - Actor

Terumi Narushima - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Annette Shun Wah - Producer

Yuji Sone - Dramaturg

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Linda Sproul - Researcher

Delwyn Trigger - Actor

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Gone with Hardy, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1982
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sue Anderson - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Narelle Arcidiacono - Actor

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Richard Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Alan Endicott - Actor, Assistant Director

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Oops!, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1988
  • Just Write, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1986

Sandy Francis - Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Kuni Hashimoto - Performer

Michael Hooper - Actor

  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982
  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Suzanne Marshall - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Sean Mee - Actor, Designer

David Moore - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

  • The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982
  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Peter Penwarn - Actor

Martin Portus - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
  • The Removalists, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1975

Nicholas Pyrros - Set Designer, Designer

Luke Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Michael Scheid - Actor

Kate Shapcott - Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Bob Sorich - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

David Storor - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980
  • Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980

Tony Strachan - Actor, Playwright, Designer

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
  • Young Mo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

  • Chika, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

Suzanne Wylie - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Young Mo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Arisa Yura - Performer

Lyn Alcock - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Jann Alcorn - Actor

Margo Alcorn - Actor

James Aldridge - Costume Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Nik Aleksiev - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Barbara Allen - Researcher

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Keith Anderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Anderson - Production Designer

Robyn Archer - Actor

  • Young Mo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976

Arthur Athanasiov - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Austin - Actor

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Keith Avent - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Peter Barnes - Stage Manager

Ngaire Birch - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

David Blackburn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Shona Blackburn - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Stefan Bok - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Bill Boucaut - Actor

Jeff Bowden - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Rob Brookman - Publicist

Lee Brown - Pianist

Helen Burchett - Properties Master

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Ian Calder - Actor

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Rhonda Carling-Rodgers - Actor

Simon Carter - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Jo Caust - Actor

Andrew Cawthorne - Actor

Nigel Cheadle - Drummer

Barry Child - Assistant Stage Manager

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Terence Clarke - Composer

Eric Clignett - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Sally-Ann Connolly - Designer

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Cunningham - Actor

Peter Darch - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Elizabeth Davis - Stage Manager

Bill Deering - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Rob Dekok - Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Sheila Dempsey - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Janice Dickinson - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Gillian Dinsdale - Producer

Phyllis Diprose - Actor

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

Jim Doherty - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Peter Donato - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Ben Dutton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Mark Eckersley - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Simon Eddy - Composer

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

David Edgar - Playwright

Patricia Elix - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

Tom Fitzgerald - Musical Director

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

Helen Forsyth - Properties Master / Mistress

Jo Forsyth - Actor

Irene Foster - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Margaret Fraser - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Frank Freemantle - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Michael Freundt - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Michele Galazowski - Actor, Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Garlick - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

David Gigger - Pianist

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Virginia Gill - Lighting Operator

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Heather Goater - Technician

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Anne Goodchild - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Beth Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

John Gray - Actor

Kate Griffin - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Conny Groen - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

George Gross - Make-up Artist

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Stephen Haddan - Actor

George Haimsohn - Book and Lyrics

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Judy Haines - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Kerry Hall - Lighting Designer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

David Halliday - Lighting Operator

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Kaye Hannaford - Costume Co-ordinator

Helen Hardwick - Researcher

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Caroline Hatcher - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sabina Head - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Marilyn Hearne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Chris Heise - Costume Co-ordinator

Jim Henderson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Megan Henderson - Choreographer

Jill Hendren - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Lisa Hickey - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Sharon Hillis - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Frank Hind - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Sandra Hines - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Alan Hooper - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Narelle Hooper - Actor

Ray Horne - Pianist

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Lousie Hucks - Sound Operator/Engineer

Norman Hudson - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Jan Huggett - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Julie Hughes - Technician

Amanda Hughes-Jones - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Johann Hunt - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Carol Hurley - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Flora Jacobs - Production Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Didi James - Choreographer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

David Jessop - Set and/or Property Maker

Cathy Jukes - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

David King - Pianist

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Janet Lane - Assistant Director

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Bev Langford - Actor

Mark Lawrence - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Bob Lee - Bassist

Richard Lee - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Linda Leman - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Leo - Actor

Jon Lister - Actor

Alan Lovett - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Bronwen Lowe - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Roger Lowe - Lighting Operator

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Kirsty Lumb - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gwen Mackey - Choreographer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Karen Mansfield - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rowena Marstin - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Scott McBernie - Technician

Scott McBurnie - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Rae McDougall - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Jeanine McIntyre - Wigmaker

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Bill Menary - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Leslie Meredith - Technician

Milos Miladinovic - Lighting Operator

Robin Miller - Book and Lyrics

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Lorraine Milne - Composer

Matthew Mitchell - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Simon Moncrieff - Stage Manager

Grazyna Monvid - Playwright

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Geoff Moore - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Patrick Moran - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Kevin Nemeth - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Rob Nicholls - Actor

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Robert Nicholls - Designer

Anne Norman - Musician

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

Cheryl O'Brien - Wigmaker

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Julie O'Brien - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Diane O'Loughlin - Actor

Satsuki Odamura - Musician

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

David Olorenshaw - Actor

Charlie Owen - Bassist

Julie Pacholski - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Paul Paulenas - Publicist

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Juliet Pearson - Costume Assistant

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Fiona Pemble - Technician

John Pennack - Lighting Operator

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Ian Peters - Actor

Mark Petterson - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Phillips - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Gerome Pollard - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Stephen Preston - Actor

Ian Purcell - Actor

Malcolm Purcell - Playwright

David Pyle - Musical Director

Nick Pyrros - Designer

Michael Reardon - Properties Master

Wayne Rees - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Nigel Rice - Actor

Helen Routh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Homecoming, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 24 June 1981

Joan Ryan - Pianist, Musician

Toshi Sakamoto - Musician

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

Henry Salter - Writer

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Lynne Samson - Actor

Amanda Scott - Technician

Melanie Seabourne - Costume Assistant

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Andrei Shabunov - Sound Designer

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

Bill Shannon - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Mike Shannon - Set and/or Property Maker

Margot Sherwell - Properties Master

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Scott Sherwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Tony Short - Production Manager

Di Shute - Actor, Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Gregory Silverman - Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Meg Simpson - Actor

Michael Skelton - Actor

Angela Smith - Musical Arranger, Musician

Robyn Smith - Musical Director

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Barbara Sorich - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Michael Speers - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Shirley Springer - Set and/or Property Maker

Suzanne Staal - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Kym Steblina - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Stein - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Toni Stewart - Actor

Paul Sugars - Actor

Mij Tanith - Playwright

  • Just Write, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1986

Dianne Taylor - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Graham Taylor - Photographer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Jill Thomas - Front of House

Chris Tingley - Stage Manager

David Torr - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Glenda Traeger - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Joanna Tsalikis - Actor

Roe Tummel - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Kerry Turner - Dancer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Ann Van Der Zwaag - Actor

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Peter Van der Zwaag - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Peter Vizzard - Technician, Actor

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Wesley Walker - Actor

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Jane Ware - Technician

David Watson - Technician

  • Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980

Flo Watson - Actor

Amanda Webb - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Peter Westhorp - Producer

Shedri Weston - Visual Artist

Wendy Wewege - Actor

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Helen Whelan - Chorus

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

Michael Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Fiona Winning - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Jim Wise - Composer

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

William Wycherley - Playwright

Aldo Zotti - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974

La Boite Theatre Company

Circle Theatre Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

Japan Foundation

Playwriting Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Darwin Festival

Junction Theatre Company

  • Oops!, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1988
  • Just Write, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1986

La Boite's Early Childhood Drama Project (ECDP)

Macquarie University Library

Ozasia Festival

The Stage Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Adelaide Theatre Group

Association of Community Theatres

  • Food, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977

Blackwood Players

Emanon Players

Griffin Theatre Company

Icon Theatre Company

Macquarie University

Northern Territory Government

The Performance Space

  • Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Theatre 4A

Theatres Associated

Torch Players

  • Dames at Sea, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
Resources
Identifier 252195