|
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
Tess de Quincey - Choreographer, Creator, Performer
- Embrace: Guilt Frame, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
- Embrace: Guilt Frame, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2008
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Smallest Hour , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 December 2018
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Embrace: Guilt Frame, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
- Embrace: Guilt Frame, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2008
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Confessions of a Custard Melon Pan, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 September 2019
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Production Designer
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
- Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
- Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Luke Davis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Eamon Flack - Director, Director, Assistant
- Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Me-Lee Hay - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 21 August 2008
- Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2008
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Emma Vine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Voices Project 2016: All Good Things, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 8 December 2021
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
- White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
- White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
- White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
Jada Alberts - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- The Book of Everything, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Keiren Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Snow - Creator, Performer
Phil Spencer - Actor, Director, Writer
- Aberdeen, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
- The Smallest Hour , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 December 2018
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Josh Bond - Devisor, Director
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Miss Cairo - Director, Performer
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
Nicholas Fry - Properties Master / Mistress
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Tyler Hawkins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
Sam James - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
Teegan Lee - Technical Director
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Jordan Shea - Playwright, Producer
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Aberdeen, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
- The Wild Boys, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Kevin White - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2008
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
- Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011
- Aberdeen, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
- WE ARE HERE, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2021
Ruru Zhu - Production Designer
- Ate Lovia, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 May 2022
|
Provide feedback on Michael Toisuta