Contributor Michael Toisuta
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

Associate Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Tess de Quincey - Choreographer, Performer, Creator

Travis Hodgson - Lighting Designer

Natasha Anderson - Composer

Peter Fraser - Dancer

Samuel James - Video Designer

Linda Luke - Dancer

Russell Emerson - Set Designer

Eamon Flack - Director

Steve Howarth - Set Designer

Peter Snow - Performer, Creator

Jada Alberts - Assistant Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Alice Ansara - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Sarah Becker - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer

Mary Rachel Brown - Dramaturg

Helen Buday - Actor

Caroline Conlon - Director

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brendan Cowell - Actor

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Maggie Dence - Actor

Kylie Farmer - Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Tanya Goldberg - Director

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Michael Gow - Playwright

Darren Green - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Tyler Hawkins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Xanthe Heubel - Designer

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Megan Holloway - Actor

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Alan John - Composer

Alex Jones - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Isabella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Ruby Langton-Batty - Designer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

John Leahy - Actor

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

Teegan Lee - Technical Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Michelle Maguire - Interpreter

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Scarlet McGlynn - Director

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Chris Mercer - Production Manager

David Milroy - Playwright

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Tara Morice - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Rosealee Pearson - Assistant Producer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Byron Perry - Dancer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Nick Schlieper - Production Designer

Russell Smith - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Phil Spencer - Writer, Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

David Tushingham - Translator

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Alexandria Wallis - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Irma Woods - Dramaturg

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

James Wright - Actor

Philippa Wright - Stage Manager

Susie Youssef - Writer, Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

Belvoir

The Weather Exchange

De Quincey Co

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts Access

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Arts House

Arts Victoria

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

B Sharp

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

City of Melbourne

Dancehouse

Griffin Stablemates

Griffin Theatre Company

Johnny Moffat Players

La Mama

Lucy Guerin Inc

Ride On Theatre

  • An Oak Tree, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2008

The Performance Space

Identifier 424270