Contributor Andrew Hallsworth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
  • West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

Assistant Choreographer

Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Director

Resident Director

Dean Bryant - Associate Director, Director, Assistant Director, Writer, Resident Director

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Brian Thomson - Production Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Stephan Elliott - Writer

Lizzie Gardiner - Costume Designer

Stephen Murphy - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

Allan Scott - Writer, Producer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Charlie Hull - Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Advisor

Cassie Hanlon - Make-up Artist

Stephen Hill - Orchestral Leader

David Ian - Producer

Laura Mansell - Actor

Ian Oswald - Actor, Choreographer

Jason Donovan - Actor

Katie Birtill - Actor

James Cohen - Actor

Wayne Fitzsimmons - Actor

Richard Grieve - Actor

Alan Hunter - Actor

Leon Kay - Actor

Dann Kharsa - Actor

Emma Kingston - Actor

Ellie Leah - Actor

Liam Marcellino - Actor

Frances Mayli McCann - Actor

Ashley Rumble - Actor

Regan Shepherd - Actor

Julie Stark - Actor

Aaron Sweeney-Harris - Actor

Giles Watling - Actor

Graham Weaver - Actor

Bleu Woodward - Actor

Justin Nardella - Associate Designer

Richard Astbury - Actor

Adam Bailey - Actor

Richard Beadle - Musical Supervisor

Rebecca Botterill - Actor

Jason Capewell - Director

Philip Childs - Actor

Matt Crandon - Actor

Peter Cumins - Actor

Amy Di Bartolomeo - Actor

Lizzie Frankl - Properties Master / Mistress

Simon Gooding - Production Manager

Simon Green - Actor

Matt Grounds - Sound Designer

Martin Harding - Actor

Lisa-Marie Holmes - Actor

Tracy Lane - Resident Director

Ricky Lee Loftus - Actor

Matthew J Loughran - Lighting Designer

Adam Lyons - Actor

Callum MacDonald - Actor

James-Paul McAllister - Actor

Robin Mills - Actor

Catherine Mort - Actor

Debbie O'Brien - Casting Director

Nick Richings - Lighting Designer

Craig Ryder - Actor

Naomi Slights - Actor

Julie Yammanee - Actor

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Duncan James - Actor

Gary Young - Director, Writer, Lyricist

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director, Orchestrator

Brent Hill - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Director, Chorus

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Leader of the Pack, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor, Chorus

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor, Performer, Chorus

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Director, Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Matt Heyward - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

Paul Keelan - Musical Director, Composer

Josie Lane - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Writer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director, Pianist

Troy Sussman - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor, Guitarist

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Howard Ashman - Music and Lyrics

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Dash Kruck - Actor

Melissa Langton - Voice Coach, Actor

Jeanie Linders - Lyricist, Writer

Alan Menken - Music and Lyrics

Adam Murphy - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

David Spencer - Actor, Resident Director

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Chloe Zuel - Actor

Drew Anthony - Choreographer, Actor, Assistant Director, Chorus

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Emma Chapman - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Bobby Fox - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Simon Lind - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
  • West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
  • West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Angela Stapleton - Actor, Chorus

Greg Stone - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Nathan Wright - Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

Michael Arnicar - Actor, Chorus

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rohan Browne - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, Dancer, Singer

Carolyn Burns - Playwright

David Campbell - Actor, Producer

Lena Cruz - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Xander Ellis - Actor

Carita Farrer - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Mathew Frank - Musician, Musical Director, Conductor

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director, Conductor, Assistant Musical Director

Michael Hamlyn - Producer

David Harris - Actor

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor, Chorus

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
  • West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • West Side Story, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 February 1997
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
  • West Side Story, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1996

Donna Lee - Actor

Natalie Marsland - Choreographer, Actor

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer, Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

Deon Nuku - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Cole Rintoul - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Leader of the Pack, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Madeleine St John - Writer

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jack Webster - Actor, Choreographer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Lisa Adam - Actor

Blake Appelqvist - Actor

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

Michael Brereton - Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor, Chorus

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Ben Brown - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Michael Cassel - Producer

Leanne Cherny - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Shannen Chin-Quan - Actor

Craig Christie - Writer, Associate Director, Lyricist, Musical Director, Composer

Sebastian Cocks - Actor

Grant Dale - Choreographer

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

William Fleming - Actor

Jason Geary - Actor

Claire George - Actor

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Samatha Hagen - Actor

Tom Handley - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Clive Hearne - Actor, Chorus

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

Tamlyn Henderson - Actor

Scott Hendry - Actor, Resident Director

Ryder Hewison - Actor

Mark Hodge - Actor

Megan Hoult - Actor

Luke Jarvis - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Nikolas Karagianis - Actor

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Joe Kosky - Actor

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Craig Lynch - Actor, Chorus

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Archer Lyttle - Actor

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Leonard Mickelo - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Cle Morgan - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Trisha Noble - Actor

Adam Noviello - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Adele Parkinson - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer, Musical Director, Associate Director

Rebel Penfold-Russell - Producer

Dom Phelan - Actor

Emma Powell - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Glen Rhule - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Tom Sharah - Actor

Ellen Simpson - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor, Chorus

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Luke Taylor - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Patrick Whitbread - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Menopause the Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 February 2006
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

David Young - Musical Director

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Fabian Aloise - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

Michelle Robin Anderson - Puppeteer

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Chris Bakis - Actor

Fern Belling - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Rob Bettinson - Writer, Director

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Sally Bourne - Actor

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Stephen Butterworth - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Jenny Cane - Lighting Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Nathan Carter - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Suzanne Chaundy - Resident Director

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Kevin Coyne - Chorus, Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Vivien Davies - Actor

Duncan Day - Actor

Darren Disney - Chorus, Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

Francis Essex - Author

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Stephen Flint Wood - Executive Producer

John Foreman - Musical Director

Eden Gaha - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011

Angela Gilltrap - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Ross Girven - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Steven Grace - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

John Gunter - Designer

Penny Hadley - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Nicola Humphrey - Actor

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Maree Johnson - Actor

Robert Jones - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rochelle Jones - Actor

Tia Jordan - Actor

Ian Judge - Director

Jilly Judges - Assistant Lighting Designer

Steven Judkins - Actor

Paul Jury - Musical Arranger

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

Emma Langridge - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Martin Lewis - Actor

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Adam Lloyd - Actor

Frank Lotrionte - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Richard Neame - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007

Kerry Peters - Actor

Danielle Playel - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Thern Reynolds - Actor, Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jerome Robbins - Original Director

Yvette Robinson - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Sam Routledge - Puppetry Consultant

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Troy Rowley - Actor

Jim Russell - Actor

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Leon Salom - Set Designer

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sam Samuel - Actor

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rohan-Mack Seinor - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Grant Smith - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Liani Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Billie Stapleton - Actor, Chorus

  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Robert Tripolino - Composer, Actor

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Warwick Tyrrell - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Patricia Vivian - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Kym Wallis - Actor

Stephanie Watson - Actor

Peta Webb - Actor, Chorus

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Williams - Assistant Musical Director

Troy Woodcroft - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Nick Adams - Actor

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Jacqueline Arnold - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Kelly Aykers - Actor, Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rachael Beck - Actor

Ian Bell - Musician

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jon Bode - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993

John Bolton Wood - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Mark Bramble - Director, Playwright

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

James Brown III - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Actor, Chorus

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kirby Burgess - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Joshua Buscher - Assistant Choreographer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor, Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Rossana Carraro - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Etheria Chan - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tammy Colucci - Associate Director

Connor Crawford - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Robert Dale - Chorus, Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Stephen Davison - Chorus, Actor

Jonathan Deans - Sound Designer

Deborah Dekovic - Chorus, Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Patricia del Olmo - Actor

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Irene Dios - Actor

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Al Dubin - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Grant Durham - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Christian Escuredo - Actor

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

Hannah Fredericksen - Actor

John Frost - Producer

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Markham Gannon - Actor

Virginia Gay - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Natalie Gilhome - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Randy Glass - Musical Director

Julie Goodwin - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Philip Gould - Actor

Nathan Graham - Actor

Robert Greene - Pianist, Musical Director, Creator

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Sally Hare - Assistant Director

Tina Harris - Bass, Bassist

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jerry Herman - Playwright, Composer, Lyricist

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011

Sara Highlands - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Luke Hunter - Actor, Musical Director

C. David Johnson - Actor

Andrew Jones - Actor

Emmerich Kalman - Composer

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Kirsten King - Assistant Director, Actor

Jeffrey Klitz - Musical Director

Andrew Koblar - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Debora Krizak - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

James Lee - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Franz Lehar - Composer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Claire Lyon - Actor

J. Elaine Marcos - Actor

Susan Martín - Actor

Yukhi Mayne - Violinist

Anastacia McCleskey - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Mike McGowan - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

John McTernan - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

José Luis Mosquera - Actor

David Venancio Muro - Actor

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

John O'May - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Glen Oliver - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Joel Parnis - Actor

Mariano Peña - Actor

Michael Petruccelli - Actor

Jessica Phillips - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Nathan Post - Musician

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Ben Read - Actor, Chorus

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Judith Roberts - Actor

Kellie Rode - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Cristina Rueda - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Graeme Russell - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Steve Schepis - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

Keala Settle - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Aminata Sow - Actor

Ashley Spencer - Actor

Michael Stewart - Playwright, Writer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Johann Strauss - Composer

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Will Swenson - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Alejandro Vera - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Carolyn Waddell - Actor

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Nick Walker - Sound Designer

Harry Warren - Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Clare Watson - Assistant Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Vanessa Windsor - Chorus, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jaime Zataraín - Actor

Bay Abbey - Actor

Aljin Abella - Actor

Joey Accaria - Drummer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Lee Adams - Composer

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Larry Alford - Original Director

Luke Alleva - Actor

Brooke Almond - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Joel Almroth - Actor

Sophie Anderson - Musician

Luciano Andrey - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

Joshua Arkey - Actor

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Taurus Ashley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jenny Asterius Persson - Actor

Angela Ayers - Actor

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Chris Ball - Keyboardist

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Konrad Ball - Bass

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Bart Barkman - Sound Designer

Adrian Barnes - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Maree Barnett - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Christopher Barr - Writer

John Barrett - Musician

Judy Barry - Actor

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Robina Beard - Resident Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Anne Beatts - Writer

David Bedella - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Fiona Benjamin - Actor

Marcelo Berezowski - Costume Assistant

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Randall Berger - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Irving Berlin - Composer, Lyricist

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Renae Berry - Actor

Bob Bertles - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Adaptor

Spencer Bignell - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Julie Blyth - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Carl Bonwick - Executive Producer

Magnus Boren - Actor

Priscilla Borges - Actor

Concey Bosco - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Shane Bourne - Actor

Ian Boyce - Actor

Nils Boyer - Actor

Miranda-Jo Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nicole Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Zac Brazenas - Actor

Ann-Marie Brazier - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Miguel Briamonte - Musical Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mel Brooks - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

James Bryers - Actor

Philip Buchanan - Actor

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Anna Burgess - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

Mark Byrne - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Martin Campbell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tim Campbell - Actor

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Marcello Capone - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Rebecca Cardamone - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Clive Carter - Actor

Marrianne Carter - Assistant Producer

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Sophie Carter - Actor

Aaron Cash - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

Gower Champion - Adaptor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Hugo Chiarella - Book and Lyrics

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Niklas Jojdmark Chressman - Actor

Gian Christian - Actor

Michael Chugg - Producer

Stefano Civetta - Assistant Musical Director

Emma Clark - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kathryn Cole - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kerry Comerford - Executive Producer

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Katherine Connor - Assistant Producer

Will Conyers - Musical Director

Colleen Cook - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Eleanor Cook - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Rodger Corser - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Jenny Cox - Actor

James Cromwell - Actor and Singer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Russel Crouse - Writer

Anne Curtis - Costume Designer

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Wendy Dalton - Actor

Beth Daly - Actor

David Danns - Actor

Lachlan Davidson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andy Davies - Drummer

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Carl Davis - Actor

Paul Davis - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Chrystal de Grussa - Actor

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul Dellit - Actor

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Danelle Denny - Actor

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Hayley Dimmack - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Craig Donnell - Executive Producer

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Peta Doodson - Actor

John Doull - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Jack Earle - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

Tania Eden - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

Belinda Edwards - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Thomas J Egan - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Andre Eikmeier - Actor

Portia Emare - Actor

Tommy Englund - Actor

Alec Epsimos - Actor

Elandrah Ermiha - Actor

Christopher Essex - Designer

Christine Ewing - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Indigo Felton - Actor

Tim Fettes - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Marty Fields - Actor

Ben Fink - Guitarist

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Jillian FitzGerald - Choreographer

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Henric Flodin - Actor

Tezzla Flormo - Actor

Ashleigh Fordham - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Bill French - Actor

Susie French - Actor

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Ruben Gabira - Actor

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Fiona Gage - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Don Gallagher - Actor

Bruce Gardiner - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jason Gardiner - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Designer

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Kylie Garnett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Chadd Garvie - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Valentina Gasbarrino - Assistant Director

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kim Gavan - Director, Choreographer

Noel Gay - Composer

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Louie George - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Erika Gibson - Actor

Melissa Gibson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Daniel Gill - Actor

Peter Gillam - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Judy Glen - Actor

Lucas Glover - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

Neil Gooding - Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jean Goodwin - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Andrew Gordon-Watkins - Actor

Melody Gorman - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Reg Gorman - Actor

Livia Graciano - Actor

Christine Grant - Costume Designer

Simone Grassick - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Alex Graziano - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Jacqui Green-Atanasovski - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Ellie Greenwich - Composer

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Wendy Grose - Actor

Dianne Gunn - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Simone Gutierrez - Actor

Phillip Haddad - Actor

Graeme Haddon - Deputy Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Johanna Halvardsson - Actor

Anthony Hammer - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

JeongLim Han - Musical Director

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Nick Hardcastle - Actor

Sharon Hardy - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Laura Harrison - Actor

Alysia Hart - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tony Harvey - Actor

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Orchestrator

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Clare Heasly - Assistant Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nick Hedger - Actor

Vicki Heilbronn - Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Phil Henderson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Annika Herlitz - Actor

David Hicks - Musician

Tony Hicks - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Victoria Hinde - Actor

Marcia Hines - Actor

Sean Hingston - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tracey Hobbs - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Benjamin Hoetjes - Actor

Erik Hoiby - Actor

Felicity Hollingbery - Deputy Stage Manager

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Per Hording - Lighting Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Marianne Howard - Actor

Frank Howson - Writer

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Colin Hurley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kim Hutchinson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Simon Hyland - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Justin Jacobs - Assistant Musical Director

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Tamara Jae - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jessica James-Moody - Sound Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Henrik Jessen - Actor

Daniel Mauricio Johansson - Actor

Martin Johns - Set Designer

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Hannah Johnstone - Actor

Perry Judge - Set Designer

Jacob Julin - Sound Designer

Emma Kaman - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Dena Amy Kaplan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Ester Karuso-Thurn - Assistant Designer

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Simone Kay - Actor

Daren Kelly - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kate Kendall - Actor

Greg Keyes - Actor

PilSoo Kim - Sound Designer

David King - Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jason King - Actor

Matthew King - Lighting Designer

Tom Kitt - Composer

Bjorn Kjellman - Actor

Johan Klarbrandt - Actor

Annabel Knight - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Steven Kreamer - Assistant Musical Director

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Bert LaBonté - Actor

Peter Labza - Stage Manager

Franklin Lacey - Creator

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

Mark Laguerre - Actor

Christopher Lamb - Actor

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Philip Lang - Orchestrator

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mary Lawrey - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matthew Lee - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Isobel Lennart - Writer

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Evan Lever - Actor

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Gary Lloyd - Choreographer, Associate Director

Frank Loesser - Lyricist, Composer

Oliver Lohk - Actor

Grim Lohman - Actor

Kristopher Long - Actor

David Lowe - Actor

Amanda Lowery - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Sam Ludeman - Actor

Leandro Luna - Actor

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Dennis MacKay - Executive Producer

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John Maher - Musical Director

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kevin Manser - Actor

Nick Marco - Actor

Naomi Marsh - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Leanne Marsland - Actor

Bob Martin - Playwright

Linda Martin - Costume Designer

Martin Martini - Actor

Lissah Martins - Actor

Patrik Martinsson - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

Andrezza Massei - Actor

Nicholas Masters - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

John Matheson - Sound Designer

Katie Matthew - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Greg Maundrell - Musician

Myfanwy May - Actor

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Scott McConnell - Actor

Anne-Marie McCormack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Rob McDougall - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Tim McDowell - Actor

Tony McGill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Marc McIntyre - Stage Manager, Designer

Don McKellar - Playwright

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Terry McKibbin - Sound Designer

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Jim McPherson - Producer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Marney McQueen - Actor

Ray Meagher - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Gloden Mercer - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Derek Metzger - Actor

Kerrin Michael - Actor

Andrew Mill - Actor

Tony Millett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Ben Mingay - Actor

Melanie Mintz - Playwright

Noel Mitchell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Seann Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Christine Munro - Musician

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

John Murphy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Louise Murphy - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Simon Myers - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Bessie Nassiokas - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Kristofer Nergardh - Conductor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Thomas New - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

David Newdick - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Zahra Newman - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kathy Norcross - Choreographer

Simone Nyhuis - Actor

Julie O'Brien - Actor

Katrina O'Connor - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Francesca O'Donnell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

Christina O'Neill - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Mike Ockrent - Writer

Lupina Oh - Resident Director

Richard Orbach - Assistant Director

Wendy Overall - Actor

Eddie Oxley - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kirk Page - Actor

John Paine - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Joe Paolucci - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tony Parise - Assistant Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

John Peek - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Lynette Pelgrave - Choreographer

Dale Pengelly - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Debbie Penney - Actor

Arthur Percival - Actor

Dein Perry - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Sheldon Perry - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Piper - Musical Director

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

Ben Prendergast - Actor

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Naomi Price - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

Gorgi Quill - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Barry Quin - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Pamela Raines - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Ralph - Actor

Stephen Rando - Musician

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Adam Rennie - Actor

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lisa Reynolds - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ben Richards - Actor

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

Samantha Riley - Actor

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Lisa Robertson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Edward Rooke - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Damien Ross - Actor

Paul Ross - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Chris Sackett - Actor

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Damion Scarcella - Actor

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Actor

Gabrielle Schornegg - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Daniel Scott - Actor

Phillip Scott - Adaptor

Rowan Scott - Actor

Caroline Sehm - Actor

Natasha Seipel - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Gary Senior - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Rohan Senior - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Greg Shand - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

David Sigfridsson - Actor

Maxwell Simon - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Ross Skiffington - Illusionist

Joel Slater - Actor

Jolene Slater - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Daryl Somers - Actor

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Lisa Stadell - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Joseph Stein - Librettist

Luke Stephens - Actor

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Noel Sullivan - Actor

Greg Sully - Musician

Nils Sundberg - Actor

Monica Swayne - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Jo Swerling - Writer

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Glenn T. - Director

Darien Takle - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Derek Taylor - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Tony Taylor - Actor

Wendy Taylor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Oliver Thornton - Actor

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Chaim Topol - Actor

Mikael Tornving - Actor

André Torquato - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Chris Twyman - Associate Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Saulo Vasconcelos - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Sonali Versace - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Rowena Vilar - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Dexter Villahermosa - Actor

Pernilla Wahlgren - Actor

Jacqueline Walker-Corbett - Actor

Sonia Warner - Actor

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Toots Wastree - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Kylie Watson - Actor

Lyndon Watts - Actor

Cate Waugh - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Weidman - Librettist

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Natasha Weller - Actor

Anna Werner - Actor

Nigel West - Director

Joy Westmore - Actor

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Richard Wherrett - Director

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Malcolm White - Technical Director

Paul White - Pianist, Assistant Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Whitford - Actor

Katie Wilkins - Actor

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Annie Wilson - Actor

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

YouSub Won - Lighting Designer

Bruce Wood - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jack Woods - Production Manager

  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Kate Wormald - Actor

David Wynen - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Netta Yashchin - Assistant Director

Brian Yorkey - Music and Lyrics

Jeremy Youett - Actor

John Paul Young - Actor

Karlis Zaid - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Reuben Zylberszpic - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nullarbor Productions

Allan Scott Productions

Ambassador Theatre Group

The Production Company

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Kiss of the Spider Woman, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2019
  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
  • Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
  • The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

MGM On Stage

The Arts Centre

Michael Chugg Entertainment

Orchestra Victoria

Darcie Denkert & Dean Stolber

Mirvish

The Pratt Foundation

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Back Row Productions

Garry McQuinn

Glynn Nicholas Group

Hayes Theatre Co

International Management Group

Jon Nicholls & Michael Brereton

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Luckiest Productions

McPherson Touring

Michael Cassel Group

Michael Hamlyn

No Mates Productions

Queensland Theatre

Specific Films

Victorian Arts Centre

ANZ

Crown Casino

John Frost

Jolson Australia Pty Ltd

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lascorp

Laurie Mansfield & Greg Smith

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Liz Koops

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

McPherson Ink

Paul Elliott

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rafford Films

Really Useful Productions

Showtime Management

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

  • Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2016
  • Egg, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 2016
  • Egg, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Tinderbox Productions

Victoria State Opera

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Bette Midler

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ernst and Young

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

G4 Productions

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

International Concert Attractions

James L. Nederlander

Norwegian Cruise Lines

Opera Australia

The University of Melbourne

3AW

Anita Waxman/Tom Dokton

Aotea Centre, The Edge

BASE Entertainment

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Canberra Theatre Centre

Capitol Theatre Management

City of Melbourne

David Ian

Elizabeth Williams

GEO Produções Artísticas

GFour Productions

Gilbert Theatrical Pty Ltd

HIT Productions

International Artistes

Jane Bergere

Jerry Frankel

Jon Nicholls Productions

Latitude Link

Leader Entertainment Pty Limited

Legin Productions

Majestic Theatre Company

Marriner Theatres

Michael Lasky

Mix 106.5 FM

Neil Gooding Productions

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Newtheatricals

Picture This! Productions

PowerArts

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Queensland Theatre Company

Seol & Company

Southcorp

The Australian Theatre Orchestra

  • Funny Girl, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1999

The Dodgers

The Victorian Symphony Orchestra

Theatre Works

  • DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014

Two Left Feet Productions

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
Identifier 403571