Contributor Nicholas Higgins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Audiovisual Sequencer

Production Manager

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Video Designer

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Terry Denton - Author

Andy Griffiths - Author

Julian Louis - Artistic Director, Director

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor, Playwright

Liesel Badorrek - Director

Ross Johnston - Sound Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Imogen Keen - Set Designer

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Peter J Adams - Director

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Benn Welford - Actor

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Jon Lam - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Don Reid - Playwright

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010

Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Western Australia, WA, 23 March 2002

Michael O'Brien - Composer, Sound Designer

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Western Australia, WA, 23 March 2002

Mel Robinson - Composer

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Lex Marinos - Actor

Scott Rankin - Director, Writer

Kelly Alexander - Choreographer

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Anne Grigg - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Bruce Myles - Actor

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Ian Boase - Technical Director, Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kyle Jones - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Danielle Micich - Video Director, Artistic Director

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tom Stokes - Actor

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Actor

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Eric Beecroft - Actor

Erin Brannigan - Tour Manager

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bec Dean - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tobhiyah Feller - Set Designer, Designer

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
  • My Zinc Bed, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2015

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sarah Miller - Curator

Jill Munro - Production Designer, Stage Manager

Mike Nanning - Production Designer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011
  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lucilla Smith - Designer

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Fiona Winning - Curator

Michael Agosta - Designer

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jada Alberts - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristy Anderson - Stage Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Banks - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Roy Best - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Declan Blair - Dancer

Liam Blair - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Elspeth Blunt - Assistant Producer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Shannon Bott - Dancer

Christine Bowling - Front of House

Elizabeth Boyce - Performer

Laurence Breuls - Actor

Jackie Britton - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Heath Brown - Sound Composer

Annie Byron - Adaptor, Actor

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caracciolo - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • My Zinc Bed, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2015

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kath Chapman - Graphic Designer

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Naida Chinner - Dancer

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joe Clements - Actor

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

Elizabeth Colliver - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

David Corbet - Dancer

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Tamara Crook - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Arka Das - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Julia Davis - Actor

Colin Dean - Actor

Campion Decent - Dramaturg

  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rakini Devi - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Christine Douglas - Director

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Benjamin Ducroz - Video Artist

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Simon Ellis - Performer

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Neil Fisher - Production Manager

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Max Ford - Production Manager

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Belinda Gibson - Stage Manager

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Felicity Glyn Morgan - Performer

Carlos Gomes - Set Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Barbara Gouskos - Actor

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Greene - Conductor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Matthew Halliday - Actor

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katja Handt - Costume Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Richard Hansen - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

David Hare - Playwright

  • My Zinc Bed, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2015

Christopher Harley - Playwright

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Angela Hattersley - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Video Designer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Tom Healey - Director

  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Hewitt - Sound Artist

Leigh Hobbs - Writer

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Craig Irons - Actor

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robert Jarman - Performer

Louise Jeckells - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Nat Jobe - Actor

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Keagan Kang - Actor

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Melissa King - Assistant Director

Bill Kokkaris - Playwright

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Eva Kong - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

David Lloyd - Dancer

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Derik Lynch - Actor

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Annette Madden - Producer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Julia Malczewski - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Maryam Master - Playwright

Jane McKernan - Dancer

Dave McKinney - Musician

John McNeill - Actor

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Julian Meyrick - Director, Dramaturg, Production Designer

Jeff Michel - Actor

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Elleka Mirsky - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Catherine Moore - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Antony Morgan - Cellist

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jacqueline Morrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Murphy - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Samantha Murray - Actor

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Debra Myers - Producer

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Parth Nanavati - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Samantha Nelson - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Andrew Newnham - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mike O'Brien - Production Manager, Sound Artist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Liam O'Byrne - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

James O'Hara - Dancer

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

  • My Zinc Bed, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2015

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Performer

Helen Omand - Performer

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Susan Peacock - Dancer

Brian Peddie - Playwright

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Dane Penstone - Dancer, MC

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Clare Power - Publicist

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Pye - Composer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sally Richardson - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Camilla Rountree - Producer

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Anikita Sachdev - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Karin Schaupp - Actor, Guitarist

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Benni Silvester - Actor

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bobby Singh - Musician

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015

Kate Smith - Actor

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sarangan Sriranganathan - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • My Zinc Bed, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2015

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Performer

Khristina Totos - Director

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Cathie Travers - Composer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Yumi Umiumare - Choreographer

Velalien - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ingrid Voorendt - Dancer

Brianna-Lee Wade - Assistant Stage Manager

Nalina Wait - Dancer

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Ben Walsh - Musician

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Casanova, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 March 2011

Josh Walters - Dancer

Stephanie Ward - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Byron Watson - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Wholley - Video Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Lee Wilson - Performer

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Carol Woodrow - Director

  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009

Mirabelle Wouters - Performer

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Roz Wren - Designer

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Bruno Xavier - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Bryce Youngman - Actor

Anna Yun - Actor

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Christine Dunstan Productions

Arts Queensland

Steady Lads

  • Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
  • Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
  • Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
  • Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Buzz Dance Theatre

  • RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
  • RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007

Riverside Productions

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Big hART Inc

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Steps Youth Dance Company

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Arts NSW

HotHouse Theatre

  • Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Sydney Opera House

Australia Council for the Arts

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Dancers are Space Eaters

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009

The Performance Space

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010

Alexander Theatre

  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010

Armory Theatre

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Arts Tasmania

Arts WA

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010

CDP Theatre Productions

Centenary of Canberra

Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010

Clocktower Centre

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010

Gardens Theatre

  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010

Griffin Theatre Company

Healthway

Kantanka Theatre Company

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW, 7 March 2008

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010

Pacific Opera Company

  • La Sonnambula, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2009

Play It Safe

Riverside Theatres

Shaman Productions

Take Away Theatre

  • Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007

Tasmania Performs

Tasmanian Ministry of the Arts

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

  • RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010

Townsville Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

True West Theatre

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013

University of Western Australia

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Wellington Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010

Western Australia Lotteries Commission

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
Identifier 419101