|
Maina Gielgud
- Artistic Director, Director
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley
- Choreographer, Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Mark Brinkley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Francis Croese
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Lanchbery
- Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
Guy Carrison
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
Nigel Gaynor
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
Noel Smith
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noelle Shader
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
Lucinda Sharp
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Marilyn Rowe
- Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
Brian Stacey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
Rachel Cameron
- Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Robert Helpmann
- Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Anne Woolliams
- Choreographer, Producer, Regisseur
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
John F MacFarlane
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Wendy Walker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Osbert Lancaster
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tom Lingwood
- Designer, Production Designer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Jurgen Rose
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Sara Leland
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
|
Provide feedback on The Australian Ballet Club