|
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
John Meehan - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Benefit Performance, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1985
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- Refractions / Requiem / The Nutcracker Act II, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1973
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Nutcracker, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1979
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Maurice Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Benefit Performance, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1985
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Peter Condon - Dancer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Chris Maver - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Alan Barker - Conductor, Assistant
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Ralph Koltai - Production Designer, Set Designer
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Benefit Performance, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1985
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Stage Director
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- Refractions / Requiem / The Nutcracker Act II, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1973
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Director
Yvonne Riley - Stage Manager, Assistant
Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
John Berry - Actor, Stage Manager
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
|
Provide feedback on Wendy Moyle